column

Round 13 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Winkelmann, Horst [AUT]
2 Vlahovic, Matija [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Vaillant, Nicolas [FRA]
3 Floch, Ivan [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Nagy, Andras [HUN]
4 Zuber, Wojciech [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Stoica, Bogdan [ROU]
5 Schiano, Diego [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Kociecki, Cyryl M [POL]
6 Papadatos, Fondas K [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Kunwald, Christian T [AUT]
7 Njegomir, Manisa [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Koller, Tobias [DEU]
8 Ricart, Raul [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Gökhan, Sahin [DEU]
9 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK]
10 Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bevere, Gianluca I [ITA]
11 Meulders, Fried [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Koska, Adam [CZE]
12 Darnhofer, Robert [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kopec, Mateusz [POL]
13 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
14 Gonzalez Encabo, Dario [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Radzom, Gunnar [DEU]
15 Neri, Riccardo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Takagi, Yui [JPN]
16 Calafell, Joel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Thaler, Sebastian [DEU]
17 Dang Minh, Tuan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Szabo, Andras [HUN]
18 Fortier, Remi [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Creiche, Selim [FRA]
19 Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Doise, Jan [BEL]
20 Pils, Florian - [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU]
21 Hofmann, Mike [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fercek, Nikola [HRV]
22 Polak-rottmann, Oliver [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Michlits, Mario [AUT]
23 Buchignani, Paolo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Jerman, Ivan [HRV]
24 Calvetto, Marcello [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Nagy, Tamas [HUN]
25 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Guetl, Ronald [AUT]
26 Moiseev, Dmitry S [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Spacek, Pavel [CZE]
27 Bland, Richard J [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Sulicic, Dinko [HRV]
28 Bacic, Niko [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Johnson, Sven [DEU]
29 Portaro, Alesandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Vonk, Warren [ZAF]
30 Lebeda, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU]
31 Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Mühlböck, Marc [AUT]
32 Oravec, Michal [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ostanek, Ales [SVN]
33 Lorenz, Konstantin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
34 Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Schnider, Jakob [DEU]
35 Venerus, Luca V [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU]
36 Szoke, Zoltan [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Kammer, Michael [DEU]
37 Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD]
38 Florent, Lucas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Heynen, Paul [NLD]
39 Bakule, Jakub [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU]
40 Steinkellner, Daniel [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Töltsch, Fabian [AUT]
41 Coimbra, André [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Mitschang, Thomas [DEU]
42 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Vitali, Andrea [ITA]
43 Trost, Holger [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Padilla Marin, Jordi [ESP]
44 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kotrla, Jan [CZE]
45 Gorghetto, Alvise [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kaksa, Matija [HRV]
46 Kogler, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Perpete, Fabrice [BEL]
47 Lehmann, Robin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Weile, Daniel [DEU]
48 Mojtahedy, Babak [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Saiyasely, Liking [FRA]
49 Andrzejewski, Alan Sie [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Seine, Markus [DEU]
50 Keller, Stephan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Fartacek, David [AUT]
51 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Libkin, Eugen [DEU]
52 Petriscak, Martin [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Ohlhof, Frank [DEU]
53 Rasir, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Grünauer, Simon [AUT]
54 Vasile, Adrian Iulian [ROU] Won 2-1 vs. Fyssas, Antonis [GRC]
55 Ritter, Simon [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP]
56 Albert, Camille-olivie [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Zorzi, Giulio [ITA]
57 Wöhrle, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gulyas, Daniel [HUN]
58 Carroll, Ryan R [USA] Lost 0-2 vs. Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL]
59 Demidov, Sergey [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR]
60 Brenner, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Brachmann, Tobias [DEU]
61 Cleuren, Jurgen [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Puissant, Stephane [BEL]
62 Makuch, Michal [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU]
Urosevic, Stefan [SCG] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator