column

Round 1 Results (Green)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Stojanovic, Gavrilo [SVN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA]
2 Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Conka, Stefan [CZE]
3 Blüher, David [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Zuddas, Enrico [ITA]
4 Krajec, Peter [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Deutschmann, Michael [AUT]
5 Loubov, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Samuelcik, Martin [SVK]
6 Wallus, Stephen [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schouppe, Jonathan [BEL]
7 Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Milian, Jan [SVK]
8 Lechner, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Quintana, Luis [ESP]
9 Fehir, Ivan [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Mader, Robert [DEU]
10 Schrotter, Gabriel [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Bringmann, Tobias [DEU]
11 Seltenheim, Mario [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Loucka, Ladislav [CZE]
12 Plesko, Dario [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Hadas, Krzystof [POL]
13 Orsalla, Michele [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Obermueller, Florian [DEU]
14 Bouda, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Grygar, Jan [CZE]
15 Tomici, Sergio [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Dluhos, Eduard [CZE]
16 Jankovsky, Dusan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Friedrich, Martin [CZE]
17 Broesigke, Berengar [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Faliszewski, Lukasz [POL]
18 Dersch, Robert [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Castaño, Joan [ESP]
19 Vykydal, Miroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kobliha, Jan [CZE]
20 Scarpa, Marco [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Schaffhausen, Jeroen [NLD]
21 Breitenlechner, Hannes [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Gerbec, Matic [SVN]
22 Novak, Daniel [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Nysar, Maik M [DEU]
24 Panigada, Igor [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Frischmuth, Tobias [AUT]
25 Wandaller, Johannes [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Neier, Markus C [AUT]
26 Melichar, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE]
27 Hintze, Jorn [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dimitrov, Daniel [CZE]
28 Huszar, Paul [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Zic, Jernej [SVN]
29 Savs, Matej [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Vanek, Tomas [CZE]
30 Alversammer, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Serban, Stoica Matei [ROU]
31 Biskup, Kresimir [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Thanner, Bernd [AUT]
32 Balazs, Karath [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Simko, Kristian [SVK]
33 Hinterdorfer, Clemens [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Salak, Martin [AUT]
34 Wiek, Alex [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Gregorcic, Jure [SVN]
35 Mortegoutte, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Podlaha, Martin [CZE]
36 Urosevic, Stefan [SCG] Won 2-1 vs. Matthies, Mario [AUT]
37 Czompo, Freddy [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Horvat, Vjekoslav [HRV]
38 Finžgar, Nejc [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Nawrocki, Jacek [POL]
39 Safcak, Dominik [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Kupcinovac, Daniel [HRV]
40 Klocker, Mario [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Adelmann, Sven [DEU]
41 Moser, Florian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Drewes, David [AUT]
42 Martini, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Posavi, Andrej [HRV]
43 Lebeda, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Berndl, Christoph [AUT]
44 Wild, Patrick [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dambachmair, Martin [AUT]
45 Adolfsson, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vitasek, Tomas [SVK]
46 Lebeda, Jiri I [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Przekora, Lukas [POL]
47 Maltar, Matija [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Scattolin, Fabiano [ITA]
48 Schmatt, Markus [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Padulazzi, Massimilian [ITA]
49 Socha, Marek [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Voutsis, Othon J [GRC]
50 Till, Johan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Pasztor, Laszlo [HUN]
51 Strobl, Frank [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bergmann, Raphael [DEU]
52 Lorenz, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Siska, Ivan [SVK]
53 Kozica, Mark [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Mißebner, Konrad [AUT]
54 Wrbouschek, Markus [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Mede, Tobias [DEU]
55 Huber, Felix-jurg [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Arnus, Rene [AUT]
56 Schneider, Rainer [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sasburg, Roelof [NLD]
57 Switalski, Kazimierz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Hauser, Valentin [AUT]
58 Winkler, Eric [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Wopperer, Michael [DEU]
59 Bogdan, Tomi [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Hofer, Moritz [AUT]
60 Vosahlik, Petr [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Montagner, Fabio [ITA]
61 Vacchina, Silvana [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Bottecchia, Gabriele [ITA]
62 Preßlmayer, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Svoboda, Tomas [CZE]
63 Hausmann, Marius [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vysoky, Josef [CZE]
64 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Fast, Alexander [AUT]
65 Rozman, Richard [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Wöhrer, Manfred [AUT]
66 Kölldorfer, Christian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Schade, Martin [DEU]
67 Bilaine, Matthieu [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE]
68 Teuschl, Werner [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Töltsch, Roman [AUT]
69 Argiriu, Jiri [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Reindl, Roland [DEU]
70 Szadziul, Tomasz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Dersch, Gregor [AUT]
71 Zuskac, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Krajco, Adam [SVK]
72 Vardzik, Marek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Zachar, Michal [SVK]
73 Greil, Alexander [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Lorenz, Konstantin [DEU]
74 Shaw, Patrick J [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Aigner, Rene [AUT]
75 Eder, Wolfgang R [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. de Sousa e Costa, Joel [PRT]
76 Keil, Ottmar [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Baußmann, Alexander [DEU]
77 Jedo, Grzegorz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wieser, Dominik [AUT]
78 Firuta, Jacob [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Gail, Jan-errit [DEU]
79 Heigl, Franz [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Reissenweber, Tobias [DEU]
80 Tùma, Jirí [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Mitza, Mario [AUT]
81 Rinaldi, Raffaele [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Driessen, Thomas [NLD]
82 Hampp, Andreas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kundegraber, Michael [AUT]
83 Dorle, Ludovic [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Crisci, Nikolas [DEU]
84 Maurer, Ingo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Schrödl, Florian [DEU]
85 Schaffranietz, Ervin [SVN] Lost 0-2 vs. Aranyos, Adrian A [AUT]
86 Joszef, Turcsanyi [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Pasztor, Balazs [HUN]
87 Baumann, Janine [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Smetazko, Kristoffer [AUT]
88 Pieprzyca, Michal [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Hellrigl, Juergen [AUT]
89 Neusser, Philipp [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU]
90 Muskovic, Tomislav [SCG] Won 2-1 vs. Karadzole, Ana [HRV]
91 Szalai, David [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Hohlstein, Rouven [DEU]
92 Aukenthaler, Christoph [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Petrov, Alexander A [RUS]
93 Mandl, Sabina [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Vu, Petrus [AUT]
94 Mihalik, Tibor [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Wilbrand, Robert M [DEU]
95 Spitzenstätter, Daniel [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Giesser, Thomas [AUT]
96 Steinecke, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Linell, Patrik [SWE]
97 Ye, Heyole [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Horváth, Tamás [HUN]
98 Brundler, Alex [CHE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bednar, Matej [SVK]
99 Reuschel, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schwagerle, Ganther [AUT]
100 Ruscher, Marlon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mochar, Gerrit [AUT]
101 Ortolani, Francesco [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Resa, Tobias [DEU]
102 Drobny, Radoslav [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Burri, Leon [FRA]
103 Trnski, Tomislav [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Sauter, Franz [CHE]
104 Protzek, Till F [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Korbl, Adorjan [HUN]
105 Dana, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kostelnícek, Miroslav [CZE]
106 Preusche, Florian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Aschenbrenner, Timo [DEU]
107 Küssel, Bastian [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Trappe, Alexander [DEU]
108 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bapistella, Sascha [DEU]
109 Jäger, Matthias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Krynski, Dawid [POL]
110 Bertolacci, Beniamino [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Musberg, Mitja [DEU]
111 Legat, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Lee, Nai Jai [NLD]
112 Milic, Petar [SCG] Lost 1-2 vs. Posolda, Ondrej [CZE]
113 Sattler, Markus [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Cupal, Dominik [SVK]
114 Guzei, Vlad [ROU] Won 2-0 vs. Kleczyñski, Mateusz [POL]
115 Prka, Domagoj [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Cuocci, Fabrizio [ITA]
117 Töltsch, Nicolas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Maurer, Marc [AUT]
118 Nemeth, Laszlo [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Bednarik, Richard [CZE]
119 Consör, Kristin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Schröder, Christian [DEU]
120 Wachsmann, Walter [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Materne, Philipp [DEU]
121 Kraus, Martin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Gottlicher, Michael Cr [AUT]
122 Roessler, Pavel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Budan, Luka [HRV]
123 Fleck, Andreas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Töltsch, Fabian [AUT]
124 Beuzelin, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Almgren, Oscar [SWE]
125 Chojnaski, Jakub [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Leitner, Manfred [AUT]
126 Fukala, Dalibor [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Gazdik, Ivan [SVK]
127 Hanzlik, Richard [???] Won 2-0 vs. Amm, Stephan [AUT]
128 Frey, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Huber, Tobias [AUT]
129 Knocinski, Przemyslaw [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Odetti, Andrea [ITA]
130 Urbanec, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Esposito, Marco [ITA]
131 Vasile, Adrian Iulian [ROU] Won 2-0 vs. Sternbauer, Bernhard [AUT]
132 Suller, Gergõ [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Civettini, Daniele [ITA]
133 Stangl, Alexander [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Bätz, Andre [DEU]
134 Wlodzimierz, Piwouarcz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Mahdal, David [CZE]
135 Djukic, Marko [SCG] Won 2-0 vs. Blocher, Markus [AUT]
136 Zombori, Csaba [HUN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Pilat, Rikus [NLD]
137 Koelldorfer, Andreas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Dauenhauer, Thomas [DEU]
139 Bogliotti, Marco [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Vitali, Andrea [ITA]
140 Sadlon, Vladimir [SVK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Wanda, Dominik [AUT]
141 Eger, Markus [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Beduzzi, David [ITA]
142 Navas Crespo, Carlos [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Stolz, Maximilian [DEU]
143 Groszler, Stefan-danie [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Keller, Stephan [AUT]
144 Tillmann, Dominik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Weber, Robert [DEU]
145 Kláriková, Veronika [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Leßwing, Fabio [DEU]
146 Gerecke, Piet [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Djekic, Igor [AUT]
147 Dimitropoulos, Nikolao [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Kuril, Miroslav [CZE]
148 Dorle, Anthony [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Sartoris, Peter [SVK]
149 Vasickova, Sona [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Petrak, Martin [CZE]
150 Dostal, Roman [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ahlberg, Daniel [SWE]
151 Luddecke, Florian [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Muller, Martin [DEU]
152 Baatz, Pascal [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Skala, Jakub J [CZE]
153 Leitgeb, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Sulik, Pavel [SVK]
154 Pinto, Antonio [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Collatuzzo, Loris [ITA]
155 Pasi, Maria Cristina [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Osojnik, Aljaz [SVN]
156 Smoleja, Stepan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Godlewski, Jaroslaw [POL]
157 Kazanski, Viktor [LVA] Won 2-1 vs. De Luca, Fabio [ITA]
158 Liederbach, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ladinig, Daniel [AUT]
159 Rickards, Daniel B [ESP] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Vapenik, Karel [CZE]
160 Wolf, Harald [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Soyka, Paul [AUT]
161 Mosshammer, Michael [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rammel, Alexander [AUT]
162 Zatorski, Lukasz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Gov-ari, Egal [CZE]
163 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Figura, Christian F [AUT]
164 Kytka, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tunakan, Erdem [AUT]
165 Liger, Jeremy [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Cristian, Biltiu-dancu [ROU]
166 Schindler, Sven [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Soldan, Andrea [ITA]
167 Scheer, Sascha [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Wotawa, Michael [AUT]
168 Koranda, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Strmac, Gordan [HRV]
169 Gustavsson, Gustav [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Gimenez, Victor [ESP]
170 Schiele, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Jerabek, Petr [CZE]
171 Koudelka, Lubos [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Dogan, Okan [AUT]
172 Strasser, Peter [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Schnider, Jakob [DEU]
173 Castelli, Massimo M [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Nagy, Ferenc [HUN]
174 Roppoldi, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Knauf, Daniel [DEU]
175 Kvitkova, Lenka [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Rodemeyer, Thorsten [DEU]
176 Kucera, Vladimir [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Baußmann, Christian [DEU]
177 Kapl, Harald [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Cerný, Jirí [CZE]
178 Bauer, Sebastian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Schiano, Diego [ITA]
179 Michel, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Koudelka, Tomas [CZE]
Gabriel, Markus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Gonzalez Encabo, Dario [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Mitschang, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Pfeffer, Lukas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Geißler, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Libkin, Eugen [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Smirnov, Dmitry [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Surynek, Tomas T [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Ton, Jonathan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Savic, Tomislav [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Gateaud, Maxime T [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Jovic, Franjo [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Bokor, Peter [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Rosenkranz, Ondrej [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Skiba, Jacek [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Smanio, Alessandro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Syomkin, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Czerepak, Wojciech [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Blazsovits, Gabor [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Rosolek, Arkadiusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Anders, Torsten [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lexa, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Artner, Gerald [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Farkas, Andrej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Bartuska, Arved [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Anton, Manuel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Langenhan, Soren [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sovago, Philipp [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Hahn, Philipp [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bauche, Marcel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Glasner, Richard [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Vladik, Pavel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Johnson, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Binder, Patrick [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Gonzalez, Ruben [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Hecimovic, Kornelije [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Mojtahedy, Babak [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Darnhofer, Robert [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gyöngyi, András [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Helbig, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Martinek, Pavel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Waczynski, Witold [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Storch, Alexander [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kotlo, Nermin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Boucek, Jaroslav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Francini, Roberto [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Nowicki, Maksymilian [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Bertinelli, Riccardo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Bina, Frantisek [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Caputo, Antonio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Stein, Sascha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Brugger, Christoph [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Turati, Marcello [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Galusik, Marcin [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Benzi, Luca [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Vilain, Arnaud [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Kofler, Kurt [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Wurmitzer, Bernhard [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Neuhauser, Lukas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Mennella, Alessandro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Faber, Manuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vrankovecki, Mario [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Jabs, Slawomir [POL] * Awarded Bye *
De La Iglesia, David [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Živoliæ, Antonio [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Kukucska, Zsolt [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Capar, Robin Ivan [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Kirilov, Kaloyan T [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Sokovowski, Konras [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Huter, Simon [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Ristovský, Tom [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Carroll, Ryan R [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Jahoda, Jakub [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Gerschenson, Immanuel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Reale, Jacopo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Ohlhof, Frank [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schummer, Ralph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weil, Manuel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Hatala, Ondrej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Rasir, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vuia, Andrei T [ROU] * Awarded Bye *
Jeschke, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zuber, Wojciech [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Michlits, Mario [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Vaillant, Nicolas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Magnoli, Tommaso [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Isaïes C [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Zorzi, Giulio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Brandtner, Michael [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Mauhart, Christian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Lixl, David [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Lamacka, Matus [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Lendvaj, Ivan [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Emanuele, Giusti [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Buchignani, Paolo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Silcock, Ross [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Halga, Bogdan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Bocak, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Hofmann, Mike [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kirchbacher, Florian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Kunz, Markus [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vonk, Warren [ZAF] * Awarded Bye *
Petriscak, Martin [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Michels, Tim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hanus, Daniel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Puissant, Stephane [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Llano, Enrique [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Holzinger, Thomas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Sparwald, Hannu [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Shi Tian [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Gasnikov, Ivan [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Zulian, Simone [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Vlahovic, Matija [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Demidov, Sergey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Kunwald, Christian T [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Cleuren, Jurgen [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Kuntner, Nikolaj S [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
De Bosscher, Michael [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Radzom, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Praße, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zembaty, Michal Z [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Antalec, Matej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Breit, Bernhard [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Korsell, Samuel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kopec, Mateusz [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Rutar, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Schetter, Jerome [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Southcott, Guy [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Reich, Philip [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Borba, Rodrigo [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Labahn, Nikolas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gökhan, Sahin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weile, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Petric Maretic, Grgur [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Rizner, Andrej [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Bero, Peter [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Sappl, Josef [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Canavesi, Emanuele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Padilla Marin, Jordi [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Stradner, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Panara, Bruno [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Gulyas, Daniel [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Szoke, Zoltan [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Gasparac, Luka [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Fischer, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Shmuely, Niv [ISR] * Awarded Bye *
Lippi, Alessandro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Schonherr, Georg [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Martinez, Alexis [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Bevere, Gianluca I [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Skrbec, Ziga [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Agerberg, Mattias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Willis, Paul [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Krutil, Daniel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Ström, Tobias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Gräfensteiner, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Brozek, Jan V [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Petridis, Dimitrios [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Vasicek, Martin [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Hammerer, Lucas T [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Bland, Richard J [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Saviori, Fabio F [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Summereder, Philipp [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Grünauer, Simon [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Lutz, Patrick A [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gardner, Daniel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blumer, Yann [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Cifka, Stanislav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Belmonte, Raul [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Orsini-jones, Marco [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Saiyasely, Liking [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Suveges, Andras [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Riviere, Alexandre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Žunko, Bojan [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Creiche, Selim [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Winkelmann, Horst [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nesi, Eugenio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Galatioto, Emanuele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Velden, Stan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Heynen, Paul [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Tomelitsch, Patrick T [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Angeli, Alessio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Tagi-zade, Eldar [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Calafell, Joel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian - [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Joens, Klaus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neri, Riccardo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Brenner, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mühlböck, Marc [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Birner, Armin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Kociecki, Cyryl M [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Balogh, Andras [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Meulders, Fried [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Penko, Matic [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Fortier, Remi [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Leonardo, Pablo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Pascoli, Mario [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Nagy, Tamas [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Chudoba, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Pla, David [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Steurer, Matthäus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Pejhovsky, Lubos [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Vantuch, Mates [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Coimbra, André [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Aguado, Saul [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Steeger, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Milicevic, Aris [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Kocis, Denes [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Gruson, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Noott, James [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Bacic, Niko [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Meyer, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Czuprynski, Krystian [POL] * BYE *
Ghafouri, Fabian [AUT] * BYE *
Böswarth, Stefan [AUT] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator