column

Round 2 Results (Blue)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Weishaupt, Felix [DEU] Won 1-0-1 vs. Csizmadia, Peter [HUN]
2 Pusar, Tizian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Chea, Wuy [AUT]
3 Naraks, Aljaž [SVN] Lost 0-2 vs. Tarko, Dan Costin [ROU]
4 Collinet, Patrick [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Neureiter, Martin [AUT]
5 Mrazovic, Hrvoje [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Eregger, Manfred [AUT]
6 Vorel, Jiri [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Venerus, Luca V [ITA]
7 Ivancic, Aljaz [SVN] Lost 0-2 vs. Tremel, Daniel [AUT]
8 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Körner, Kevin [DEU]
9 Rivas, Eduardo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Dietl-zeiner, Dominik [AUT]
10 Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Massat, Nicolas [DEU]
11 Pokorny, Richard [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Morgenstern, Frank [DEU]
12 Gargulák, Lubomír [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Sperl, Michael [AUT]
13 Koch, Michael [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Spenner, Dennis [DEU]
14 Bakopoulos, Alex [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Montenesi, Luca [ITA]
15 Reichinger, Hannes [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Hloska, Martin [SVK]
16 Ritzka, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stanev, Kalin G [BGR]
17 Feragotto, Carlo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Patlageanu, Dragos [ROU]
18 Gargulák, Daniel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nikolic, Isidor [SCG]
19 Ritter, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Farsetti, Luca [ITA]
20 Takagi, Yui [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Klinger, Bernhard [DEU]
21 Schwerer, Andreas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Bakule, Jakub [CZE]
22 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Preiml, Stefan [AUT]
23 Papadatos, Fondas K [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Hermann, Manfred [DEU]
24 Zimmermann, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Köhle, Tobias [DEU]
25 Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinek, Petr [CZE]
26 Hodován, Miklós [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Obererlacher, David [AUT]
27 Wimmer, Peter [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Perman, Eugen [DEU]
28 De Bosscher, Cedric [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Scharfe, Tai [DEU]
29 Oralek, Matej [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gorghetto, Alvise [ITA]
30 Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vavra, Vit [CZE]
31 Rohacek, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Grabeus, Damian [POL]
32 Schreiber, Christoph [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kracker, Nikolai [DEU]
33 Mederly, Martin [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Elez, Goran [HRV]
34 Valentini, Nicoló [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Fumagalli, Stefano [ITA]
35 Schranzhofer, Leo [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Szwarc, Jerzy [POL]
36 Nuño, Alfredo [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Geiger, Frederic [DEU]
37 Tajak, Lukas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Olak, Dominik [POL]
38 Fischer, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Jovanovic, Luka M [SCG]
39 Squirewell, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Buchtík, Roman [CZE]
40 Bertelsmeier, Philipp [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Blandin, Alexis [FRA]
41 Canavesi, Daniele [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Moore, Richard N [AUT]
42 Krekovic, Marko [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Manaranche, Stephane [FRA]
43 Hieninger, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fink, Johann W [AUT]
44 Mrankov Tosev, Ivan [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Yatsenko, Alex [RUS]
45 Alarcón, Jorge [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Blumenthal, Uriel [DEU]
46 Vogt, Marc [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Korntheuer, Jürgen [AUT]
47 Hallwirth, Stephan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Tumpach, Markus [DEU]
48 Cardoso, Ricardo [PRT] Won 2-0 vs. Boura, Evzen [CZE]
49 Radloff, Tobias [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Bilek, Pavel [CZE]
50 Skrabal, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Blüher, Johannes [AUT]
51 Spacek, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Hermes, Sebastian [DEU]
52 Dobrowolski, Filip [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Fuchs, Lucas A [AUT]
53 Radej, Anze [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Gehring, Peter [DEU]
54 Over, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Toth, Jakub [CZE]
55 Sorta, Stephan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Mygh, Sebastian [DNK]
56 Vogt, Adrian [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Tintor, Sven [HRV]
57 Henke, Mark [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Cerofolini, Lorenzo [ITA]
58 Balabanov, Valery [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Fric, Antonin [CZE]
59 Rauscher, Michael [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Bauss, Alexander [DEU]
60 Koch, Andreas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Szklarski, Michal [POL]
61 Kaksa, Matija [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Pekala, Sebastian [POL]
62 Pek, Ivan [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Kvas, Bojan [SVN]
63 Mesic, Christian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Cobas Otero, Víctor [ESP]
64 Länge, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Winder, Emanuel [AUT]
65 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ricart, Raul [ESP]
66 Tomcani, Jan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Marcik, Michal [CZE]
67 Wadl, Raffael [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rettenbacher, Robert [AUT]
68 Jurisic, Vlatko [HRV] Won 1-0-1 vs. Hadas, Michal [POL]
69 Taoubi, Farid [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ostanek, Ales [SVN]
70 Rudolf, Ben [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Reiter, Florian [DEU]
71 Findejs, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Stange, Florian [DEU]
72 Kocks, Sung [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
73 Delere, Andre O [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Felbermayer, Dominik [AUT]
74 Karandreas, Manolis A [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Fancovic, Erik [SVK]
75 Gallus, Andrej [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Vellguth, Andreas [DEU]
76 Fras, Martin [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Stoica, Bogdan [ROU]
77 Pruyt, Daan [NLD] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Sznigir, Filip [POL]
78 Benc, Ivan [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Kukucska, Tamás [HUN]
79 Rolle, Christian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Oravec, Michal [SVK]
80 Fellner, Harald [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Fiala, Vit [CZE]
81 Klimmer, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Preiss, Christian [CHE]
82 Löffler, Alexander [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Szenasi, Csaba [HUN]
83 Brouwer, Jens [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Longoni, Raphael G [CHE]
84 Schmollgruber, Jakob [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Josek, Rostislav [CZE]
85 Sus, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Malaussena, Fabrice [FRA]
86 Schanka Z, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Wijnen, Marc [NLD]
87 Tochácek, Daniel [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mayer, Michael [CHE]
88 Woehnhart, Robert [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Marques, Ramon [ESP]
89 Hänsel, Stephan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU]
90 Simunec, Velimir [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Steiner, Stefan [AUT]
91 Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Reiter, Armin [AUT]
92 Aspernig, Dominik [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU]
93 Hucik, Tomas [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kosits, Sascha [AUT]
94 Racz, Csaba [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Calvetto, Marcello [ITA]
95 Licca, Micheal [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Santi, Robert [AUT]
96 Guz, Marcin [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Jaeger, Jens [DEU]
97 Boettcher, Daniel [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Fallgren, David [SWE]
98 Dolenc, Andrej [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Kapust, Axel [DEU]
99 Molnar, Marek [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Dedek, Martin [CZE]
100 Thiel, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bonaventura, Ciro [ITA]
101 Lavrov, Vyacheslav [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Tomas, Vardzik [SVK]
102 Purkarthofer, Davi [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
103 Grimmer, Jasper [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jenkins, Ross [AUT]
104 Kogler, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Csomos, Janos [SVK]
105 Heinzel, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hagenauer, Florian [AUT]
106 Krainer, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU]
107 Tokoli, Zsolt [HUN] Won 1-0-1 vs. Kotrla, Jan [CZE]
108 Havranek, Thomas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Lin, Shuai [AUT]
109 Florent, Lucas [FRA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Stephan, Jurgen [DEU]
110 Jensen, Sonny [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Martino, Valerio [ITA]
111 Stanilov, Ivko S [BGR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
112 Taylor, Nicholas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Jeraj, Ales [SVN]
113 Mitsios, Johannes [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Cipolleschi, Francesco [ITA]
114 Mcclare, Alastair J [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Lauer, Lubos [CZE]
115 Petrovic, Zvonimir [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU]
116 Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Jørgensen, Martin [DNK]
117 Zubko, Ilja [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Chabros, Thomas [AUT]
118 Lehmann, Robin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Slunecko, Ondrej [CZE]
119 Kriz, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Pasek, Maciej [POL]
120 Albert, Camille-olivie [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Parazzoli, Dario [ITA]
121 Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sakaguchi, Naoki [JPN]
122 Zavadak, Peter [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Eckschlager, Markus [AUT]
123 Loeb, Davy [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Sanktjohanser, Christi [DEU]
124 Pirzl, Daniel [AUT] Won 1-0-1 vs. Wahl, Oliver [DEU]
125 Stobinski, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Dumitru, Radu [ROU]
126 Sisu, Andrei [ROU] Won 2-1 vs. Cillik, Karol [CZE]
127 Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT]
128 Orlando, Matteo [ITA] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU]
129 Kelterbaum, Morgane [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Rozhon, Benjamin [AUT]
130 Primoz, Lavs [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Trajhan, Matous [CZE]
131 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Tóth, Elek [HUN]
132 Hörbinger, Felix [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Panchartek, Zbysek [CZE]
133 Kepinski, Michal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Pajuelo Serrano, Alber [ESP]
134 Lukaszyk, Tomasz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Veselovsky, Jan [SVK]
135 Makivic, Vedran [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Njegomir, Manisa [HRV]
136 Pekala, Szymon [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Lando, Tommaso [ITA]
137 Hrejsa, David [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gorski, Michal M [POL]
138 Pilarczyk, Jakub [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Roessler, Andreas [DEU]
139 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Naimo, Stephane [FRA]
140 Spataro, Luca [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Jerman, Ivan [HRV]
141 Stossier, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Pastucha, Martin [CZE]
142 Dornick, Jonas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Koini, Patrik [AUT]
143 Tscherfinger, Beat [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Siska, Tibor [SVK]
144 Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lehner, Manuel [AUT]
145 Mittendorfer, Lukas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Hayek, Domenik [AUT]
146 Gouveia, Fabricio C [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Frey, Stefan [AUT]
147 Horvath, Mate [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Lipinski, Aleksander [POL]
148 Fischer, Michael [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Berger, Simon [AUT]
149 Bednár, Marián [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Bilek, Tomas [AUT]
150 Zoretiæ, Marin [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Blomstergren, Viktor J [SWE]
151 Fischer, Mark [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Brancaleoni, Reanto [ITA]
152 Lotto, Lorenzo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Bures, Ondrej [CZE]
153 Marksfeld, René [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Catana, Ciprian [ROU]
154 Bárdos, Viktor [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Czompo, Markus [AUT]
155 Lang, Richard [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Ewald, Schouppe [BEL]
156 Govedarov, Ivan [BGR] Won 2-0 vs. Ferenc, Turcsanyi [HUN]
157 Papp, Rastislav [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Filler, Michael [DEU]
158 Maltese, Dafne [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Gracia, Pere [ESP]
159 Strnad, Jarda [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hampl, Benjamin [CHE]
160 Brandt, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Horvath, Tamas [HUN]
161 Campagnola, Paul [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Huke, Lothar [AUT]
162 Hubacek, Peter [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Kalogerinis, John [GRC]
163 Bochert, Kai [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kaltofen, Moritz [DEU]
164 Spindlbeck, Philipp [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kaltsas, Kostas [GRC]
165 Kovacs, Gergely [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Kawinek, Arnold F [AUT]
166 Scharfenberg, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Klepanec, Timotej [SVK]
167 Platzer, Lubos [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kozanek, Martin [SVK]
168 Roelant, Jens [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Kucera, Josef [CZE]
169 Keprt, David [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Lipovec, Jernej [SVN]
170 Kern, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Mader, Günther [AUT]
171 Castelli, Davide [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Malaussena, Simon [FRA]
172 Perovic, Milos [SCG] Lost 0-2 vs. Mattes, Sebastian [DEU]
173 Rechthaler, Dominik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Max, Wiesinger [AUT]
174 Hrebejk, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Menzel, Ralf [DEU]
175 Markos, Daniel [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Mydla, Jan [SVK]
177 Houzvicek, Matous [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Ortmann, Bjoern [DEU]
178 Pyzio, Radoslaw [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Pastucha, Marek [CZE]
179 Chochula, Michal [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Perez, Pedro P [ESP]
180 Leitzinger, Robert [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Prete, Marco [ITA]
181 Allritz, Diana [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Prin, Jerome [FRA]
182 Kelterbaum, Catherine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Prokopovic, Marek [SVK]
183 Monanari, Stefan [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Riebl, Emil [DEU]
184 Schmidt, Jens-uwe [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rotelli, Francesco [ITA]
185 Anreitter, Bernhard [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rus, Michal [POL]
186 Wosner, Marcus [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rutz, Jonas [DEU]
187 Belecky, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schmidt, Jan [DEU]
188 Svara, Stefano [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Seidel, Wolfgang [DEU]
189 Frank, Sascha [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Tognini, Carlo [ITA]
190 Hosecky, Thomas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Wallin, Peter [SWE]
191 Cernohous, Petr [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wildmoser, Martin [DEU]
192 Willems, Sjoerd [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Zoubal, Frantisek [CZE]
193 Fleischer, Angela [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Dumitrescu, Alexandru [ROU]
194 Varady, Balazs [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Argel, Thomas [FRA]
195 Kostál, Miroslav [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Baldessari, Giovanni [AUT]
196 Lusti, Tobias [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Böhm, Patrick [AUT]
197 Demjanic, Tomas J [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Bracic, Marjan [SVN]
198 Novak, Radek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Charvat, Jiri [CZE]
199 Czompo, Patrick [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Decker, Bastian [DEU]
200 Klemm, Matthis [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Deltour, Louis [FRA]
201 Profeti, Luca [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Do-anh, David [AUT]
202 Rotrekl, Lubomir [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Engeter, Alexander [DEU]
203 Karlinski, Anton [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Erler, Manuel [AUT]
204 Verdin, Stefan [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Frigerio, Daniele [ITA]
205 Gaisser, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fuchs, Christian [AUT]
206 Koch, Dorothee [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Gill, Joakim [SWE]
207 Wolf, Manuel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gorka, Sebastian [AUT]
208 Hinterkirchler, Thomas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Halas, Petr [CZE]
209 Wojtowicz, Bartosz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Hanic, Martin [SVK]
210 Zavec, Luka [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Hanzálek Z, Jan [CZE]
211 Schwarz, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hasenzagl, Maximilian [AUT]
212 Vincenzo, Bello [ITA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hausmann, Sebastian [DEU]
213 Mackl, Valentin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Heidinger, Thomas [AUT]
214 Takac, Boris [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Hoffmann, Jörg [DEU]
215 Kappel, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Houzvicka, Jaroslav [SVK]
216 Hrncar, Michal [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Hrbacek, Jakub [CZE]
217 Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Huber, Christian [AUT]
218 Prüller, Johannes [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Jakesch, Gerhard [AUT]
219 Wasiltschenko, Sergej [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Kargl, Martin [DEU]
220 Merlet, Cedric [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Krupa, Paula [POL]
221 Wallner, Johann [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Landmann, Raphael [AUT]
222 Thaa, Kilian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Posavi, Ivica [HRV]
223 Posoiu, Mircea Adrian [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stuckler, Thomas [AUT]
224 Wahl, Marc A [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Telöken, Jonny [DEU]
225 Tersch, Kornelius [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Trejtnar, Andreas [AUT]
226 Petersen, Mickey [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Wulfert, Frederik [DEU]
227 Vytesnik, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Bakos, Peter [SVK]
Albesiano, Enrico [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Andrzejewski, Alan Sie [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Born, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Cavaleiro, João E [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Fartacek, David [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Figarski, Tomasz F [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Gulyas, Gergely [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Horvat, Vjeran [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Hubacsek, Christian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kirchmair, Claudio [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Moden, Anders [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nagy, Andris [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Skornik, Denis [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Smirnov, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Sudmann, Jan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Szafranski, Karol M [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Andrieu, Thibault [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Bonifacio, Vasco [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Brachmann, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Couji, Boris [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Curman, Miodrag [SCG] * Awarded Bye *
Dang Minh, Tuan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Dobis, David [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Fercek, Nikola [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Gerards, Remco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Gonçalves, Tiago M [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Haka, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Hrelja, Dalibor [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Hrubisko, Mikulas [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Kammer, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lisi, Christian [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Moiseev, Dmitry S [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Naydenov, George [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Nuño, Alejandro [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Perpete, Fabrice [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Piatkowski, Dominik [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Pogutter, Florian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Porostly, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Rocha, Francisco E [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Rotrekl, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Simko, David [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Steinkellner, Daniel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tollmann, Marcel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Trost, Holger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Varga, Tomas [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Cividini, Ognjen [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Englund, Simon E [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Epskamp, Yori [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Floch, Ivan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Guetl, Ronald [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Jurkovic, Robert [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Klaric, Ivan [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Koller, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Koster, Olaf M [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Makuch, Michal [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Massicard, Yann [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Polak-rottmann, Oliver [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Polasek, Filip [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Portaro, Alesandro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Reiter, Micha [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schleinzer, Emanuel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Seine, Markus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Ströh, Kim [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Belopavlovic, Vladimir [SCG] * Awarded Bye *
Blazek, Ivan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Bucher, Manuel [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Corbera Bellalta, Marc [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Fyssas, Antonis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Garrido Barrero, Jonat [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Huber, Christoph [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Koska, Adam [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Mc Govern, Mark [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Mcintyre, Graeme F [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nahodil, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Oever, Roy V [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Pinazo, Jorge [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Reitbauer, David E [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Rodrigues, Fabio M [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruess, Jan H [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Saavedra, Felipe [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Sulicic, Dinko [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Szabo, Andras [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Thaler, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vávra, Nikola [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wöhrle, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Notzel, Sebastian [DEU] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator