column

Round 2 Results(Green)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Scarpa, Marco [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Galusik, Marcin [POL]
2 Neier, Markus C [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Vilain, Arnaud [FRA]
3 Hanzlik, Richard [???] Lost 0-2 vs. Bokor, Peter [HUN]
4 Jerabek, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Breit, Bernhard [DEU]
5 Skala, Jakub J [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sokovowski, Konras [POL]
6 Mojtahedy, Babak [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hausmann, Marius [DEU]
7 Smirnov, Dmitry [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Stradner, Stefan [AUT]
8 Ahlberg, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tillmann, Dominik [DEU]
9 Schade, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Koranda, Tomas [CZE]
10 Knauf, Daniel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Frey, Alexander [DEU]
11 Gräfensteiner, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Koudelka, Tomas [CZE]
12 Czompo, Freddy [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Adelmann, Sven [DEU]
13 Loubov, Pavel [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mitschang, Thomas [DEU]
14 Burri, Leon [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Blazsovits, Gabor [SVK]
15 Plesko, Dario [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Tùma, Jirí [CZE]
16 Beduzzi, David [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Wopperer, Michael [DEU]
17 Cerný, Jirí [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Friedrich, Martin [CZE]
18 Trnski, Tomislav [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Faliszewski, Lukasz [POL]
19 Czerepak, Wojciech [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Hofer, Moritz [AUT]
20 Ristovský, Tom [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Willis, Paul [AUT]
21 Petrak, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kirilov, Kaloyan T [BGR]
22 Ortolani, Francesco [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Leitgeb, Petr [CZE]
23 Kocis, Denes [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Geißler, Gunnar [DEU]
24 Kuril, Miroslav [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Arnus, Rene [AUT]
25 Dorle, Anthony [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Firuta, Jacob [AUT]
26 Voutsis, Othon J [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Budan, Luka [HRV]
27 Mandl, Sabina [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Hecimovic, Kornelije [HRV]
28 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Anders, Torsten [DEU]
29 Chojnaski, Jakub [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Skiba, Jacek [POL]
30 Aukenthaler, Christoph [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Schetter, Jerome [DEU]
31 Castaño, Joan [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Aschenbrenner, Timo [DEU]
32 Cristian, Biltiu-dancu [ROU] Lost 1-2 vs. Adolfsson, Simon [SWE]
33 Hintze, Jorn [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
34 Baußmann, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bland, Richard J [AUT]
35 Hinterdorfer, Clemens [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Böswarth, Stefan [AUT]
36 Kukucska, Zsolt [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Scheer, Sascha [AUT]
37 Skrbec, Ziga [SVN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Jäger, Matthias [DEU]
38 Aigner, Rene [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Canavesi, Emanuele [ITA]
39 Bertolacci, Beniamino [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
40 Vardzik, Marek [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gökhan, Sahin [DEU]
41 Kotlo, Nermin [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Bina, Frantisek [CZE]
42 Zuskac, Jan [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hauser, Valentin [AUT]
43 Grygar, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vasile, Adrian Iulian [ROU]
44 Vacchina, Silvana [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Sattler, Markus [AUT]
45 Kláriková, Veronika [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Esposito, Marco [ITA]
46 Smanio, Alessandro [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Gonzalez, Ruben [ESP]
47 Schouppe, Jonathan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Weile, Daniel [DEU]
48 Posavi, Andrej [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Hohlstein, Rouven [DEU]
49 Reich, Philip [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Gerschenson, Immanuel [AUT]
50 Legat, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Darnhofer, Robert [DEU]
51 Stolz, Maximilian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rizner, Andrej [SVN]
52 Lorenz, Konstantin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Binder, Patrick [AUT]
53 Schrotter, Gabriel [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Safcak, Dominik [SVK]
54 Francini, Roberto [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. De La Iglesia, David [ESP]
55 Ye, Heyole [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Strobl, Frank [DEU]
56 Agerberg, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Koelldorfer, Andreas [AUT]
57 Wurmitzer, Bernhard [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Bauche, Marcel [DEU]
58 Baumann, Janine [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Caputo, Antonio [ITA]
59 Lexa, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Neuhauser, Lukas [AUT]
60 Alversammer, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mennella, Alessandro [ITA]
61 Storch, Alexander [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Aranyos, Adrian A [AUT]
62 Ohlmann, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Dana, Jakub [CZE]
63 Drewes, David [AUT] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Gerecke, Piet [DEU]
64 Baußmann, Christian [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Petridis, Dimitrios [GRC]
65 Padilla Marin, Jordi [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Clemedtson, Chritopher [SWE]
66 Figura, Christian F [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Huszar, Paul [HUN]
67 Panara, Bruno [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Odetti, Andrea [ITA]
68 Sovago, Philipp [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Crisci, Nikolas [DEU]
69 Kobliha, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hammerer, Lucas T [AUT]
70 Keller, Stephan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Rutar, Andrej [SVN]
71 Nawrocki, Jacek [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Kelterbaum, Richard [FRA]
72 Wieser, Dominik [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Kofler, Kurt [AUT]
73 Borba, Rodrigo [PRT] Drew 1-1 vs. Nowicki, Maksymilian [POL]
74 Nouzovsky, Zdenko [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Boucek, Jaroslav [CZE]
75 Vosahlik, Petr [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Guzei, Vlad [ROU]
76 Saviori, Fabio F [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Gonzalez Encabo, Dario [ESP]
77 Soldan, Andrea [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Mahdal, David [CZE]
78 Jabs, Slawomir [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Hellrigl, Juergen [AUT]
79 Langenhan, Soren [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Huter, Simon [AUT]
80 Bertinelli, Riccardo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Schnider, Jakob [DEU]
81 Rosenkranz, Ondrej [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Djukic, Marko [SCG]
82 Scattolin, Fabiano [ITA] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Obermueller, Florian [DEU]
83 Lebeda, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Bengtsson, Mattias [SWE]
84 Korsell, Samuel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bartuska, Arved [AUT]
85 Turati, Marcello [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Glasner, Richard [SVK]
86 Zatorski, Lukasz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Reindl, Roland [DEU]
87 Protzek, Till F [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Vasicek, Martin [SVK]
88 Lippi, Alessandro [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Southcott, Guy [AUT]
89 Suller, Gergõ [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Helbig, Martin [DEU]
90 Fukala, Dalibor [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gabriel, Markus [AUT]
91 Eder, Wolfgang R [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Godlewski, Jaroslaw [POL]
92 Schneider, Rainer [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Spitzenstätter, Daniel [AUT]
93 Kvitkova, Lenka [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vitali, Andrea [ITA]
94 Ohlhof, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Svoboda, Tomas [CZE]
95 Mihalik, Tibor [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Thanner, Bernd [AUT]
96 Steeger, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Posolda, Ondrej [CZE]
97 Ghafouri, Fabian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Wrbouschek, Markus [AUT]
98 Schröder, Christian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Savic, Tomislav [HRV]
99 Nemeth, Laszlo [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Johnson, Sven [DEU]
100 Frischmuth, Tobias [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Bosselmann, Tobias [DEU]
101 Padulazzi, Massimilian [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Dambachmair, Martin [AUT]
102 Brozek, Jan V [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ton, Jonathan [CZE]
103 Tunakan, Erdem [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Töltsch, Fabian [AUT]
104 Kazanski, Viktor [LVA] Won 2-0 vs. Materne, Philipp [DEU]
105 Živoliæ, Antonio [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Lebeda, Jiri I [CZE]
106 Fehir, Ivan [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Blüher, David [AUT]
107 Pinto, Antonio [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Krutil, Daniel [CZE]
108 Schiano, Diego [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Luddecke, Florian [AUT]
109 Almgren, Oscar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Sappl, Josef [DEU]
110 Töltsch, Roman [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Faber, Manuel [DEU]
111 Syomkin, Alexander [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Kraus, Martin [AUT]
112 Meyer, Stephan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Siska, Ivan [SVK]
113 Balazs, Karath [HUN] Lost 0-2-1 vs. Vrankovecki, Mario [HRV]
114 Podlaha, Martin [CZE] Drew 1-1 vs. Artner, Gerald [AUT]
115 Surynek, Tomas T [CZE] Won 1-0-1 vs. Dluhos, Eduard [CZE]
116 Czuprynski, Krystian [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Dersch, Gregor [AUT]
117 Kurhofer, Stefan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Petric Maretic, Grgur [HRV]
118 Leitzinger, Gerald [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Rammel, Alexander [AUT]
119 Castelli, Massimo M [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Martinek, Pavel [CZE]
120 Benzi, Luca [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Bevere, Gianluca I [ITA]
121 Osojnik, Aljaz [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Hahn, Philipp [DEU]
122 Schwagerle, Ganther [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Bero, Peter [SVK]
123 Jovic, Franjo [HRV] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Schonherr, Georg [DEU]
124 Urosevic, Stefan [SCG] Won 2-0 vs. Gustavsson, Gustav [CHE]
125 Fast, Alexander [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Töltsch, Nicolas [AUT]
126 Rozman, Richard [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Heigl, Franz [AUT]
127 Ström, Tobias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Libkin, Eugen [DEU]
128 Gasparac, Luka [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Pettersson, Thomas [SWE]
129 Savs, Matej [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Brugger, Christoph [AUT]
130 Stein, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Gateaud, Maxime T [FRA]
131 Gyöngyi, András [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Pfeffer, Lukas [AUT]
132 Koudelka, Lubos [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Cuocci, Fabrizio [ITA]
133 Rinaldi, Raffaele [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Reale, Jacopo [ITA]
134 Capar, Robin Ivan [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Muskovic, Tomislav [SCG]
135 Steinecke, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Fischer, Sven [DEU]
136 Liederbach, Florian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Joszef, Turcsanyi [HUN]
137 Wichlacz, Zbigniew [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Kozica, Mark [POL]
138 Maurer, Ingo [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bätz, Andre [DEU]
139 Anton, Manuel [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Jahoda, Jakub [CZE]
140 Ruscher, Marlon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Carroll, Ryan R [USA]
141 Waczynski, Witold [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Gulyas, Daniel [HUN]
142 Farkas, Andrej [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Quintana, Luis [ESP]
143 Deutschmann, Michael [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosolek, Arkadiusz [POL]
144 Shmuely, Niv [ISR] Won 2-0 vs. Kundegraber, Michael [AUT]
145 Till, Johan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Szoke, Zoltan [HUN]
146 Labahn, Nikolas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wiek, Alex [DEU]
147 Gerbec, Matic [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Vladik, Pavel [CZE]
148 Brundler, Alex [CHE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Rickards, Daniel B [ESP]
149 Vapenik, Karel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Soyka, Paul [AUT]
150 Trappe, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Seltenheim, Mario [AUT]
151 Pilat, Rikus [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Bednar, Matej [SVK]
152 Sadlon, Vladimir [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Küssel, Bastian [DEU]
153 Douda, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Nysar, Maik M [DEU]
154 Wolf, Harald [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Wanda, Dominik [AUT]
155 Bapistella, Sascha [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Zombori, Csaba [HUN]
156 Novak, Daniel [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Loucka, Ladislav [CZE]
157 Huber, Felix-jurg [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Socha, Marek [POL]
158 Krynski, Dawid [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Bogdan, Tomi [AUT]
159 Krajco, Adam [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Horváth, Tamás [HUN]
160 Groszler, Stefan-danie [ROU] Won 2-0 vs. Lechner, Martin [DEU]
161 Szalai, David [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Przekora, Lukas [POL]
162 Rodemeyer, Thorsten [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Wallus, Stephen [DEU]
163 Eger, Markus [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Moser, Florian [AUT]
164 Urbanec, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Musberg, Mitja [DEU]
165 Civettini, Daniele [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bottecchia, Gabriele [ITA]
166 Schindler, Sven [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mader, Robert [DEU]
167 Sternbauer, Bernhard [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Reuschel, Christian [DEU]
168 Thijsen, Roy [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Bogliotti, Marco [ITA]
169 Szadziul, Tomasz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Gimenez, Victor [ESP]
170 Beuzelin, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Hampp, Andreas [DEU]
171 Bergmann, Raphael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. De Luca, Fabio [ITA]
172 Driessen, Thomas [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Pieprzyca, Michal [POL]
173 Blocher, Markus [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Smoleja, Stepan [CZE]
174 Schaffranietz, Ervin [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Greil, Alexander [AUT]
175 de Sousa e Costa, Joel [PRT] Lost 0-2 vs. Biskup, Kresimir [HRV]
176 Schiele, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Michel, Guillaume [FRA]
177 Sartoris, Peter [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Dogan, Okan [AUT]
178 Breitenlechner, Hannes [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Stangl, Alexander [AUT]
179 Bauer, Sebastian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Samuelcik, Martin [SVK]
180 Schaffhausen, Jeroen [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Switalski, Kazimierz [POL]
181 Serban, Stoica Matei [ROU] Won 2-0 vs. Krajec, Peter [SVK]
182 Klocker, Mario [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Zuddas, Enrico [ITA]
183 Stojanovic, Gavrilo [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Cupal, Dominik [SVK]
184 Wotawa, Michael [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Maltar, Matija [HRV]
185 Matthies, Mario [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Kytka, Petr [CZE]
186 Vu, Petrus [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Milic, Petar [SCG]
187 Strmac, Gordan [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Schmatt, Markus [AUT]
188 Martini, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Pasi, Maria Cristina [ITA]
189 Liger, Jeremy [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Dimitropoulos, Nikolao [GRC]
190 Leßwing, Fabio [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Vysoky, Josef [CZE]
191 Gov-ari, Egal [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Dersch, Robert [AUT]
192 Jankovsky, Dusan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Navas Crespo, Carlos [ESP]
193 Consör, Kristin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Melichar, Martin [CZE]
194 Vanek, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Mosshammer, Michael [AUT]
195 Giesser, Thomas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Orsalla, Michele [ITA]
196 Preßlmayer, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Karadzole, Ana [HRV]
197 Horvat, Vjekoslav [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Gottlicher, Michael Cr [AUT]
198 Roessler, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Tomici, Sergio [ITA]
199 Korbl, Adorjan [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Strasser, Peter [AUT]
200 Mitza, Mario [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Baatz, Pascal [DEU]
201 Mortegoutte, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Vasickova, Sona [SVK]
202 Kupcinovac, Daniel [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Kapl, Harald [AUT]
203 Leitner, Manfred [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Huber, Tobias [AUT]
204 Bringmann, Tobias [DEU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Prka, Domagoj [HRV]
205 Dimitrov, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Fleck, Andreas [AUT]
206 Berkemeier, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Sauter, Franz [CHE]
207 Vitasek, Tomas [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Muller, Martin [DEU]
208 Wandaller, Johannes [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Finžgar, Nejc [SVN]
209 Shaw, Patrick J [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Winkler, Eric [DEU]
210 Dostal, Roman [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Lee, Nai Jai [NLD]
211 Mißebner, Konrad [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Dorle, Ludovic [FRA]
212 Preusche, Florian [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Reissenweber, Tobias [DEU]
213 Petrov, Alexander A [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Djekic, Igor [AUT]
214 Bouda, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Amm, Stephan [AUT]
215 Simko, Kristian [SVK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Wlodzimierz, Piwouarcz [POL]
216 Linell, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Gail, Jan-errit [DEU]
217 Mede, Tobias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Salak, Martin [AUT]
218 Kölldorfer, Christian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kleczyñski, Mateusz [POL]
219 Argiriu, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Gazdik, Ivan [SVK]
220 Berndl, Christoph [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Teuschl, Werner [AUT]
221 Jedo, Grzegorz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Conka, Stefan [CZE]
222 Maurer, Marc [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Pasztor, Laszlo [HUN]
223 Collatuzzo, Loris [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Milian, Jan [SVK]
224 Schrödl, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Kucera, Vladimir [CZE]
225 Bilaine, Matthieu [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Pasztor, Balazs [HUN]
226 Keil, Ottmar [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Panigada, Igor [CZE]
227 Knocinski, Przemyslaw [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Resa, Tobias [DEU]
228 Dauenhauer, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hadas, Krzystof [POL]
229 Broesigke, Berengar [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Wachsmann, Walter [AUT]
230 Montagner, Fabio [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Kostelnícek, Miroslav [CZE]
231 Sulik, Pavel [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Weber, Robert [DEU]
232 Wild, Patrick [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Roppoldi, Alessandro [ITA]
233 Zachar, Michal [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Bednarik, Richard [CZE]
234 Ladinig, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Smetazko, Kristoffer [AUT]
235 Wöhrer, Manfred [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Drobny, Radoslav [SVK]
236 Vykydal, Miroslav [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wilbrand, Robert M [DEU]
237 Nagy, Ferenc [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Lorenz, Michael [DEU]
Schummer, Ralph [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Weil, Manuel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Hatala, Ondrej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Rasir, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vuia, Andrei T [ROU] * Awarded Bye *
Jeschke, Benjamin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zuber, Wojciech [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Michlits, Mario [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Vaillant, Nicolas [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Magnoli, Tommaso [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Müller, Isaïes C [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Zorzi, Giulio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Brandtner, Michael [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Mauhart, Christian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Lixl, David [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Lamacka, Matus [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Lendvaj, Ivan [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Emanuele, Giusti [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Buchignani, Paolo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Silcock, Ross [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Halga, Bogdan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Bocak, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Hofmann, Mike [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kirchbacher, Florian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Kunz, Markus [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vonk, Warren [ZAF] * Awarded Bye *
Petriscak, Martin [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Michels, Tim [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hanus, Daniel [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Puissant, Stephane [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Llano, Enrique [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Holzinger, Thomas [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Sparwald, Hannu [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lee, Shi Tian [HKG] * Awarded Bye *
Gasnikov, Ivan [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Zulian, Simone [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Vlahovic, Matija [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Demidov, Sergey [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Kunwald, Christian T [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Cleuren, Jurgen [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Kuntner, Nikolaj S [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
De Bosscher, Michael [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Radzom, Gunnar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Praße, Stefan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Zembaty, Michal Z [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Antalec, Matej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Erinin, Dimityr A [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Summereder, Philipp [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Fanghaenel, Alex [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Grünauer, Simon [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Lutz, Patrick A [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gardner, Daniel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Thomsen, Sascha [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Blumer, Yann [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Cifka, Stanislav [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Belmonte, Raul [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Eigner, Nikolaus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Orsini-jones, Marco [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Saiyasely, Liking [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Suveges, Andras [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Kocsis, Gabor [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Riviere, Alexandre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Žunko, Bojan [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Creiche, Selim [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Winkelmann, Horst [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nesi, Eugenio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Galatioto, Emanuele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Velden, Stan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Zidek, Arnost [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Heynen, Paul [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Tomelitsch, Patrick T [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Angeli, Alessio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Tagi-zade, Eldar [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Calafell, Joel [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Pils, Florian - [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Joens, Klaus [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neri, Riccardo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Brenner, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mühlböck, Marc [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Birner, Armin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nassif, Gabriel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Van Medevoort, Robert [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Zatlkaj, Matej [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Kociecki, Cyryl M [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Balogh, Andras [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Meulders, Fried [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Penko, Matic [SVN] * Awarded Bye *
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Fortier, Remi [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Leonardo, Pablo [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Pascoli, Mario [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Barrofet, Xavier [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Nagy, Tamas [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Chudoba, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Heigerer, Stefan [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Pla, David [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Steurer, Matthäus [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Pejhovsky, Lubos [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Doise, Jan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Vantuch, Mates [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Coimbra, André [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Aguado, Saul [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Milicevic, Aris [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Gruson, Pierre [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Noott, James [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Bacic, Niko [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator