column

Round 3 Results (Blue)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Portaro, Alesandro [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Purkarthofer, Davi [AUT]
2 Primoz, Lavs [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Grimmer, Jasper [DEU]
3 Szwarc, Jerzy [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Zimmermann, Martin [DEU]
4 Cerofolini, Lorenzo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU]
5 De Bosscher, Cedric [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Koster, Olaf M [NLD]
6 Guetl, Ronald [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Dietl-zeiner, Dominik [AUT]
7 Reiter, Micha [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Spacek, Pavel [CZE]
8 Länge, Jan [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rudolf, Ben [DEU]
9 Gulyas, Gergely [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Jerman, Ivan [HRV]
10 Schmollgruber, Jakob [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Blüher, Johannes [AUT]
11 Andrzejewski, Alan Sie [POL] Won 1-0-1 vs. Hubacsek, Christian [DEU]
12 Figarski, Tomasz F [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU]
13 Hallwirth, Stephan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Buchtík, Roman [CZE]
14 Fallgren, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Cardoso, Ricardo [PRT]
15 Vogt, Adrian [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Kirchmair, Claudio [AUT]
16 Zubko, Ilja [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Bauss, Alexander [DEU]
17 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Alarcón, Jorge [ESP]
18 Tremel, Daniel [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Neureiter, Martin [AUT]
19 Sus, Martin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Epskamp, Yori [NLD]
20 Bakopoulos, Alex [GRC] Drew 1-1 vs. Klinger, Bernhard [DEU]
21 Lin, Shuai [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kriz, Tomas [CZE]
22 Eregger, Manfred [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Veselovsky, Jan [SVK]
23 Weishaupt, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Moore, Richard N [AUT]
24 Gorghetto, Alvise [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Dolenc, Andrej [SVN]
25 Mrankov Tosev, Ivan [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Klaric, Ivan [HRV]
26 Woehnhart, Robert [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Szenasi, Csaba [HUN]
27 Fiala, Vit [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Stoica, Bogdan [ROU]
28 Rettenbacher, Robert [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Radej, Anze [SVN]
29 Engleitner, Herbert [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Gargulák, Lubomír [CZE]
30 Albert, Camille-olivie [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Manaranche, Stephane [FRA]
31 Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Benc, Ivan [HRV]
32 Taylor, Nicholas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Toth, Jakub [CZE]
33 Njegomir, Manisa [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Korntheuer, Jürgen [AUT]
34 Longoni, Raphael G [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vavra, Vit [CZE]
35 Moden, Anders [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Molnar, Marek [SVK]
36 Martinek, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Cipolleschi, Francesco [ITA]
37 Tajak, Lukas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kvas, Bojan [SVN]
38 Pirzl, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kogler, Stefan [AUT]
39 Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Delere, Andre O [DEU]
40 Lavrov, Vyacheslav [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Dobrowolski, Filip [AUT]
41 Simunec, Velimir [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Cividini, Ognjen [HRV]
42 Findejs, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Makuch, Michal [SVK]
43 Patlageanu, Dragos [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU]
44 Hagenauer, Florian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Sakaguchi, Naoki [JPN]
45 Roessler, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mcclare, Alastair J [AUT]
46 Polak-rottmann, Oliver [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Stanev, Kalin G [BGR]
47 Szafranski, Karol M [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Sisu, Andrei [ROU]
48 Horvat, Vjeran [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Massicard, Yann [FRA]
49 Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Fartacek, David [AUT]
50 Kaksa, Matija [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Morgenstern, Frank [DEU]
51 Sudmann, Jan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Valentini, Nicoló [ITA]
52 Bode, Roland [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Zavadak, Peter [SVK]
53 Skornik, Denis [SVN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kepinski, Michal [POL]
54 Perman, Eugen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Venerus, Luca V [ITA]
55 Kracker, Nikolai [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Seine, Markus [DEU]
56 Fischer, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Smirnov, Alexander [RUS]
57 Koller, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Obererlacher, David [AUT]
58 Wijnen, Marc [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Lehmann, Robin [DEU]
59 Born, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ricart, Raul [ESP]
60 Floch, Ivan [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Englund, Simon E [SWE]
61 Chea, Wuy [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Oravec, Michal [SVK]
62 Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE]
63 Jensen, Sonny [AUT] Drew 1-1 vs. Rozhon, Benjamin [AUT]
64 Geiger, Frederic [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jaeger, Jens [DEU]
65 Ritter, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA]
66 Bohny, Nico [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU]
67 Papadatos, Fondas K [GRC] Won 2-0 vs. Jurisic, Vlatko [HRV]
68 Krejsa, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT]
69 Bakule, Jakub [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Rohacek, Jan [CZE]
70 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ströh, Kim [DNK]
71 Gallus, Andrej [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU]
72 Cobas Otero, Víctor [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Nagy, Andris [HUN]
73 Mygh, Sebastian [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Calvetto, Marcello [ITA]
74 Gorski, Michal M [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Hörbinger, Felix [AUT]
75 Elez, Goran [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Szklarski, Michal [POL]
76 Kosits, Sascha [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Polasek, Filip [SVK]
77 Karandreas, Manolis A [GRC] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Hieninger, Andreas [DEU]
78 Sanktjohanser, Christi [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Blandin, Alexis [FRA]
79 Snepvangers, Bram [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Albesiano, Enrico [AUT]
80 Bilek, Pavel [CZE] Won 1-0-1 vs. Tokoli, Zsolt [HUN]
81 Thiel, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Nikolic, Isidor [SCG]
82 Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Jurkovic, Robert [SVK]
83 Fric, Antonin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Klimmer, Daniel [DEU]
84 Dumitru, Radu [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Pekala, Szymon [POL]
85 Tarko, Dan Costin [ROU] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Mayer, Michael [CHE]
86 Marcik, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE]
87 Koch, Michael [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Santi, Robert [AUT]
88 Shinkins, Stewart [IRL] Won 2-0 vs. Schleinzer, Emanuel [AUT]
89 Reichinger, Hannes [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Cavaleiro, João E [PRT]
90 Siska, Tibor [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Florent, Lucas [FRA]
91 Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ostanek, Ales [SVN]
92 Stanilov, Ivko S [BGR] Won 2-0 vs. Hayek, Domenik [AUT]
93 Pruyt, Daan [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Koini, Patrik [AUT]
94 Gouveia, Fabricio C [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Taoubi, Farid [DEU]
95 Horvath, Mate [HUN] Lost 1-2 vs. Sznigir, Filip [POL]
96 Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Pastucha, Martin [CZE]
97 Stephan, Jurgen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lang, Richard [CZE]
98 Bonaventura, Ciro [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Hänsel, Stephan [AUT]
99 Ritzka, Simon [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Heinzel, Thomas [DEU]
100 Wildmoser, Martin [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Menzel, Ralf [DEU]
101 Notzel, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Orlando, Matteo [ITA]
102 Steiner, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Krupa, Paula [POL]
103 Malaussena, Fabrice [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Lauer, Lubos [CZE]
104 Hodován, Miklós [HUN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Oralek, Matej [CZE]
105 Mesic, Christian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Tognini, Carlo [ITA]
106 Over, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Loeb, Davy [POL]
107 Wulfert, Frederik [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dedek, Martin [CZE]
108 Schranzhofer, Leo [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Fuchs, Lucas A [AUT]
109 Jakesch, Gerhard [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Leitzinger, Robert [AUT]
110 Varady, Balazs [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Bracic, Marjan [SVN]
111 Bednár, Marián [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Skrabal, Michal [CZE]
112 Rechthaler, Dominik [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hampl, Benjamin [CHE]
113 Racz, Csaba [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Houzvicek, Matous [CZE]
114 Roelant, Jens [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Guz, Marcin [POL]
115 Henke, Mark [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Gaisser, Markus [DEU]
116 Pekala, Sebastian [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Marksfeld, René [DEU]
117 Stossier, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Naraks, Aljaž [SVN]
118 Pajuelo Serrano, Alber [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Tomas, Vardzik [SVK]
119 Vorel, Jiri [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kern, Oliver [DEU]
120 Wimmer, Peter [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Felbermayer, Dominik [AUT]
121 Pokorny, Richard [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Engeter, Alexander [DEU]
122 Brancaleoni, Reanto [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT]
123 Stuckler, Thomas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Csizmadia, Peter [HUN]
124 Chabros, Thomas [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Gill, Joakim [SWE]
125 Schmidt, Jens-uwe [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Mattes, Sebastian [DEU]
126 Kappel, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Sorta, Stephan [AUT]
127 Markos, Daniel [HUN] Won 2-1 vs. Scharfe, Tai [DEU]
128 Bochert, Kai [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Vogt, Marc [DEU]
129 Slunecko, Ondrej [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Licca, Micheal [ITA]
130 Novak, Radek [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Heidinger, Thomas [AUT]
131 Collinet, Patrick [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Govedarov, Ivan [BGR]
132 Spenner, Dennis [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nuño, Alfredo [ESP]
133 Winder, Emanuel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Platzer, Lubos [CZE]
134 Radloff, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Jenkins, Ross [AUT]
135 Telöken, Jonny [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ivancic, Aljaz [SVN]
136 Reiter, Florian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Fumagalli, Stefano [ITA]
137 Brouwer, Jens [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Campagnola, Paul [ITA]
138 Fink, Johann W [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Mitsios, Johannes [DEU]
139 Thaa, Kilian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Rutz, Jonas [DEU]
140 Fancovic, Erik [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Hrncar, Michal [SVK]
141 Cillik, Karol [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Kelterbaum, Morgane [FRA]
142 Svara, Stefano [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Parazzoli, Dario [ITA]
143 Boura, Evzen [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fellner, Harald [AUT]
144 Allritz, Diana [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Balabanov, Valery [RUS]
145 Löffler, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Squirewell, Sascha [DEU]
146 Pastucha, Marek [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Trajhan, Matous [CZE]
147 Zoubal, Frantisek [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Feragotto, Carlo [ITA]
148 Castelli, Davide [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Pek, Ivan [HRV]
149 Wojtowicz, Bartosz [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Canavesi, Daniele [ITA]
150 Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schanka Z, Martin [CZE]
151 Blomstergren, Viktor J [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Halas, Petr [CZE]
152 Hermes, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jovanovic, Luka M [SCG]
153 Gargulák, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Aspernig, Dominik [AUT]
154 Sperl, Michael [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Koch, Andreas [AUT]
155 Jeraj, Ales [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Tintor, Sven [HRV]
156 Tersch, Kornelius [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Takagi, Yui [JPN]
157 Keprt, David [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Rivas, Eduardo [ESP]
158 Massat, Nicolas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Pusar, Tizian [AUT]
159 Martino, Valerio [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Wolf, Manuel [DEU]
160 Mederly, Martin [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Horvath, Tamas [HUN]
161 Havranek, Thomas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Hadas, Michal [POL]
162 Vellguth, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wallin, Peter [SWE]
163 Gehring, Peter [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE]
164 Schmidt, Jan [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Rauscher, Michael [AUT]
165 Wasiltschenko, Sergej [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Verdin, Stefan [FRA]
166 Klemm, Matthis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lusti, Tobias [CHE]
167 Schreiber, Christoph [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Lukaszyk, Tomasz [POL]
168 Kelterbaum, Catherine [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Kotrla, Jan [CZE]
169 Boettcher, Daniel [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Schwerer, Andreas [AUT]
170 Hasenzagl, Maximilian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Rolle, Christian [DEU]
171 Landmann, Raphael [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Gracia, Pere [ESP]
172 Makivic, Vedran [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Marques, Ramon [ESP]
173 Takac, Boris [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Tóth, Elek [HUN]
174 Kapust, Axel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Do-anh, David [AUT]
175 Lotto, Lorenzo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Petrovic, Zvonimir [HRV]
176 Pasek, Maciej [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Olak, Dominik [POL]
177 Köhle, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rus, Michal [POL]
178 Blumenthal, Uriel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Farsetti, Luca [ITA]
179 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Kovacs, Gergely [HUN]
180 Trallero, Ivan [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Yatsenko, Alex [RUS]
181 Montenesi, Luca [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Krainer, Stefan [AUT]
182 Fras, Martin [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Wadl, Raffael [AUT]
183 Bakos, Peter [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Panchartek, Zbysek [CZE]
184 Kukucska, Tamás [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Wahl, Oliver [DEU]
185 Preiml, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Csomos, Janos [SVK]
186 Krekovic, Marko [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Kalogerinis, John [GRC]
187 Pilarczyk, Jakub [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Körner, Kevin [DEU]
188 Hermann, Manfred [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL]
189 Hrejsa, David [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tochácek, Daniel [CZE]
190 Eckschlager, Markus [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Naimo, Stephane [FRA]
191 Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Tumpach, Markus [DEU]
192 Lando, Tommaso [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kocks, Sung [BEL]
193 Papp, Rastislav [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Riebl, Emil [DEU]
194 Stobinski, Krzysztof [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Zavec, Luka [SVN]
195 Preiss, Christian [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Josek, Rostislav [CZE]
196 Bárdos, Viktor [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Spataro, Luca [ITA]
197 Jørgensen, Martin [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Grabeus, Damian [POL]
198 Tomcani, Jan [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Karlinski, Anton [DEU]
199 Perez, Pedro P [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Stange, Florian [DEU]
200 Mrazovic, Hrvoje [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Hucik, Tomas [SVK]
201 Reiter, Armin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Bertelsmeier, Philipp [DEU]
202 Kaltsas, Kostas [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Hloska, Martin [SVK]
203 Fischer, Michael [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Frey, Stefan [AUT]
204 Dornick, Jonas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mittendorfer, Lukas [AUT]
205 Czompo, Patrick [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Vincenzo, Bello [ITA]
206 Decker, Bastian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tscherfinger, Beat [DEU]
207 Lipinski, Aleksander [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Hausmann, Sebastian [DEU]
208 Berger, Simon [AUT] Won 1-0-1 vs. Baldessari, Giovanni [AUT]
209 Fleischer, Angela [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kostál, Miroslav [CZE]
210 Lehner, Manuel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Dumitrescu, Alexandru [ROU]
211 Böhm, Patrick [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Pyzio, Radoslaw [POL]
212 Hinterkirchler, Thomas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Mydla, Jan [SVK]
213 Strnad, Jarda [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Zoretiæ, Marin [HRV]
214 Prüller, Johannes [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Kucera, Josef [CZE]
215 Seidel, Wolfgang [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Mader, Günther [AUT]
216 Kozanek, Martin [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Anreitter, Bernhard [AUT]
217 Fuchs, Christian [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Filler, Michael [DEU]
218 Max, Wiesinger [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Hanic, Martin [SVK]
219 Huke, Lothar [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Houzvicka, Jaroslav [SVK]
220 Klepanec, Timotej [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Bilek, Tomas [AUT]
221 Rotelli, Francesco [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Bures, Ondrej [CZE]
222 Demjanic, Tomas J [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Czompo, Markus [AUT]
223 Hubacek, Peter [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Lipovec, Jernej [SVN]
224 Hoffmann, Jörg [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Rotrekl, Lubomir [CZE]
225 Perovic, Milos [SCG] Lost 1-2 vs. Prin, Jerome [FRA]
226 Frank, Sascha [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Brandt, Sebastian [DEU]
227 Kawinek, Arnold F [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Charvat, Jiri [CZE]
228 Wallner, Johann [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hrbacek, Jakub [CZE]
229 Merlet, Cedric [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Koch, Dorothee [DEU]
230 Malaussena, Simon [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Posoiu, Mircea Adrian [ROU]
231 Hanzálek Z, Jan [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Wahl, Marc A [DEU]
232 Catana, Ciprian [ROU] Won 2-0 vs. Belecky, Petr [CZE]
233 Gorka, Sebastian [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Prete, Marco [ITA]
234 Ewald, Schouppe [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hosecky, Thomas [AUT]
235 Chochula, Michal [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Ferenc, Turcsanyi [HUN]
236 Deltour, Louis [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Fischer, Mark [DEU]
237 Kaltofen, Moritz [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Maltese, Dafne [ITA]
238 Prokopovic, Marek [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Trejtnar, Andreas [AUT]
239 Erler, Manuel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Ortmann, Bjoern [DEU]
240 Schwarz, Sascha [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Argel, Thomas [FRA]
241 Vytesnik, Daniel [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Cernohous, Petr [CZE]
242 Posavi, Ivica [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Hrebejk, Michal [CZE]
243 Petersen, Mickey [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Huber, Christian [AUT]
Andrieu, Thibault [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Bonifacio, Vasco [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Brachmann, Tobias [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Couji, Boris [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Curman, Miodrag [SCG] * Awarded Bye *
Dang Minh, Tuan [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Dobis, David [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Fercek, Nikola [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Gerards, Remco [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Gonçalves, Tiago M [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Haka, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Hrelja, Dalibor [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Hrubisko, Mikulas [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Kammer, Michael [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Lisi, Christian [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Moiseev, Dmitry S [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Naydenov, George [BGR] * Awarded Bye *
Nuño, Alejandro [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Perpete, Fabrice [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Piatkowski, Dominik [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Pogutter, Florian [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Porostly, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Rocha, Francisco E [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Rotrekl, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Simko, David [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Steinkellner, Daniel [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Tollmann, Marcel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Trost, Holger [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Varga, Tomas [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Belopavlovic, Vladimir [SCG] * Awarded Bye *
Blazek, Ivan [SVK] * Awarded Bye *
Bucher, Manuel [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Corbera Bellalta, Marc [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Fyssas, Antonis [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Garrido Barrero, Jonat [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Huber, Christoph [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Juza, Martin [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Koska, Adam [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Mc Govern, Mark [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Mcintyre, Graeme F [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nahodil, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Oever, Roy V [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Pinazo, Jorge [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Reitbauer, David E [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Rodrigues, Fabio M [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Antoine [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruel, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Ruess, Jan H [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Saavedra, Felipe [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] * Awarded Bye *
Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Sulicic, Dinko [HRV] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Szabo, Andras [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Thaler, Sebastian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Vávra, Nikola [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Wöhrle, Sven [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator