column

Round 6 Results (Blue)

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Gregoir, Christophe [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Varga, Tomas [SVK]
2 Fischer, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Bakule, Jakub [CZE]
3 Länge, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Moiseev, Dmitry S [RUS]
4 Gallus, Andrej [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Bode, Roland [DEU]
5 Vavra, Vit [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Perpete, Fabrice [BEL]
6 Sibast, Rasmus D [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Kammer, Michael [DEU]
7 Portaro, Alesandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Krejsa, Tomas [CZE]
8 Geiger, Frederic [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sutor, Emanuel [DEU]
9 Moore, Richard N [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Massicard, Yann [FRA]
10 Steinkellner, Daniel [AUT] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ruess, Jan H [DEU]
11 Njegomir, Manisa [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Szabo, Andras [HUN]
12 Klimmer, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Stoica, Bogdan [ROU]
13 Mc Govern, Mark [IRL] Lost 0-2 vs. Nahodil, Petr [CZE]
14 Floch, Ivan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Hrubisko, Mikulas [SVK]
15 Blazek, Ivan [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Nagy, Andris [HUN]
16 Wiegersma, Jelger [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Trost, Holger [DEU]
17 Koska, Adam [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Dobis, David [CZE]
18 De Bosscher, Cedric [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Bauss, Alexander [DEU]
19 Pinazo, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Florent, Lucas [FRA]
20 Bakopoulos, Alex [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Ostanek, Ales [SVN]
21 Rozhon, Benjamin [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Saavedra, Felipe [AUT]
22 Martinek, Petr [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Szklarski, Michal [POL]
23 Corbera Bellalta, Marc [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Porostly, Petr [CZE]
24 Delere, Andre O [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Krekovic, Marko [HRV]
25 Blüher, Johannes [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Thaler, Sebastian [DEU]
26 Dang Minh, Tuan [CZE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Schneiber, Benedikt [AUT]
27 Nakamura, Shuuhei [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Ritter, Simon [DEU]
28 Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Jurkovic, Robert [SVK]
29 Fric, Antonin [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Makuch, Michal [SVK]
30 Boettcher, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Morgenstern, Frank [DEU]
31 Fartacek, David [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Reiter, Micha [AUT]
32 Rohacek, Jan [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gonçalves, Tiago M [PRT]
33 Wöhrle, Sven [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Shinkins, Stewart [IRL]
34 Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Albesiano, Enrico [AUT]
35 Pogutter, Florian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Venerus, Luca V [ITA]
36 Campagnola, Paul [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Brachmann, Tobias [DEU]
37 Pirzl, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Fyssas, Antonis [GRC]
38 Fercek, Nikola [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Huber, Christoph [CHE]
39 Loeb, Davy [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Pek, Ivan [HRV]
40 Pokorny, Richard [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Oever, Roy V [NLD]
41 Calvetto, Marcello [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Alarcón, Jorge [ESP]
42 Fallgren, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Brötzmann, Hendrik [DEU]
43 Polak-rottmann, Oliver [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Mygh, Sebastian [DNK]
44 Findejs, Jan [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Takagi, Yui [JPN]
45 Kappel, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Oravec, Michal [SVK]
46 Simko, David [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Guetl, Ronald [AUT]
47 Lehmann, Robin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Blomstergren, Viktor J [SWE]
48 Spataro, Luca [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Picciafuochi, Riccardo [ITA]
49 Bilek, Pavel [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jørgensen, Martin [DNK]
50 Koster, Olaf M [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Tollmann, Marcel [DEU]
51 Seine, Markus [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Marciniszyn, Michal [CZE]
52 Jerman, Ivan [HRV] Lost 1-2 vs. Albert, Camille-olivie [FRA]
53 Arias Garcia, Jacob A [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Ricart, Raul [ESP]
54 Benc, Ivan [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Snepvangers, Bram [NLD]
55 Radej, Anze [SVN] Won 2-1 vs. Feragotto, Carlo [ITA]
56 Mcintyre, Graeme F [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rutz, Jonas [DEU]
57 Santi, Robert [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE]
58 Szafranski, Karol M [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Hörbinger, Felix [AUT]
59 Weishaupt, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kaksa, Matija [HRV]
60 Ziesche, Sebastian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Keprt, David [CZE]
61 Koller, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Tomcani, Jan [SVK]
62 Csizmadia, Peter [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Kogler, Stefan [AUT]
63 Roessler, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nuño, Alejandro [ESP]
64 Zimmermann, Martin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Trajhan, Matous [CZE]
65 Fras, Martin [SVN] Won 2-0 vs. Bohny, Nico [CHE]
66 Lavrov, Vyacheslav [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Perman, Eugen [DEU]
67 Hrelja, Dalibor [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Lisi, Christian [ITA]
68 Warmenhoven, Ruud [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Papadatos, Fondas K [GRC]
69 Cavaleiro, João E [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Andrzejewski, Alan Sie [POL]
70 Saitou, Tomoharu [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Naimo, Stephane [FRA]
71 Couji, Boris [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Garrido Barrero, Jonat [ESP]
72 Ruel, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Pekala, Szymon [POL]
73 Longoni, Raphael G [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Kocks, Sung [BEL]
74 Vogt, Adrian [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Kvas, Bojan [SVN]
75 Sulicic, Dinko [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Bucher, Manuel [CHE]
76 Andrieu, Thibault [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Nikolic, Isidor [SCG]
77 Gorghetto, Alvise [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Körner, Kevin [DEU]
78 Perez Fresnedo, Javier [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Potovin, Nicolay N [RUS]
79 Stephan, Jurgen [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hieninger, Andreas [DEU]
80 Karandreas, Manolis A [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Notzel, Sebastian [DEU]
81 Sznigir, Filip [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Haka, Petr [CZE]
82 Vávra, Nikola [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Jensen, Sonny [AUT]
83 Kepinski, Michal [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Czompo, Patrick [AUT]
84 Landmann, Raphael [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Moden, Anders [SWE]
85 Rocha, Francisco E [PRT] Drew 1-1 vs. Mayer, Michael [CHE]
86 Pruyt, Daan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Stanilov, Ivko S [BGR]
87 Takac, Boris [HRV] Won 2-1 vs. Mazzurco, Carlo [DEU]
88 Hubacsek, Christian [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Martino, Valerio [ITA]
89 Kriz, Tomas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Zubko, Ilja [CZE]
90 Mrankov Tosev, Ivan [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Hrbacek, Jakub [CZE]
91 Sisu, Andrei [ROU] Won 2-1 vs. Koch, Michael [AUT]
92 Govedarov, Ivan [BGR] Lost 0-1 vs. Schmollgruber, Jakob [AUT]
93 Cividini, Ognjen [HRV] Won 2-0 vs. Wojtowicz, Bartosz [POL]
94 Lukaszyk, Tomasz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Klaric, Ivan [HRV]
95 Lamprecht, Benjamin [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Chochula, Michal [SVK]
96 Tokoli, Zsolt [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Smirnov, Alexander [RUS]
97 Markos, Daniel [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Sauerborn, Moritz [DEU]
98 Marksfeld, René [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Deltour, Louis [FRA]
99 Fellner, Harald [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Dedek, Martin [CZE]
100 Hänsel, Stephan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Veselovsky, Jan [SVK]
101 Kotrla, Jan [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Schmidt, Jan [DEU]
102 Bonifacio, Vasco [PRT] Lost 1-2 vs. Trallero, Ivan [ESP]
103 Massat, Nicolas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Petrovic, Zvonimir [HRV]
104 Wasiltschenko, Sergej [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Hadas, Michal [POL]
105 Stuckler, Thomas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Figarski, Tomasz F [POL]
106 Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Woehnhart, Robert [AUT]
107 Naydenov, George [BGR] Lost 1-2 vs. Abou Omar, Ashraf [DEU]
108 Neureiter, Martin [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Sudmann, Jan [DEU]
109 Montenesi, Luca [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Korntheuer, Jürgen [AUT]
110 Dobrowolski, Filip [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Naraks, Aljaž [SVN]
111 Sanktjohanser, Christi [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Rodrigues, Fabio M [PRT]
112 Szenasi, Csaba [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Hrncar, Michal [SVK]
113 Kapust, Axel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Ströh, Kim [DNK]
114 Yatsenko, Alex [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Jaeger, Jens [DEU]
115 Rus, Michal [POL] Won 2-0 vs. Kalogerinis, John [GRC]
116 Hallwirth, Stephan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Reitbauer, David E [AUT]
117 Eckschlager, Markus [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Curman, Miodrag [SCG]
118 Ruel, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Fumagalli, Stefano [ITA]
119 Tremel, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Engleitner, Herbert [AUT]
120 Spacek, Pavel [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Racz, Csaba [HUN]
121 Platzer, Lubos [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Tomas, Vardzik [SVK]
122 Mydla, Jan [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Tajak, Lukas [DEU]
123 Kracker, Nikolai [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Kukucska, Tamás [HUN]
124 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Cobas Otero, Víctor [ESP]
125 Polasek, Filip [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Schranzhofer, Leo [AUT]
126 Rotrekl, Petr [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vogt, Marc [DEU]
127 Tognini, Carlo [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Petersen, Mickey [DNK]
128 Juza, Martin [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU]
129 Hampl, Benjamin [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lin, Shuai [AUT]
130 Varady, Balazs [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Rudolf, Ben [DEU]
131 Wijnen, Marc [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Löffler, Alexander [DEU]
132 Hagenauer, Florian [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Szwarc, Jerzy [POL]
133 Eregger, Manfred [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Gehring, Peter [DEU]
134 Mrazovic, Hrvoje [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Fiala, Vit [CZE]
135 Patlageanu, Dragos [ROU] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlinski, Anton [DEU]
136 Toth, Jakub [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rettenbacher, Robert [AUT]
137 Cardoso, Ricardo [PRT] Won 2-1 vs. Engeter, Alexander [DEU]
138 Leitzinger, Robert [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Hrejsa, David [CZE]
139 Cerofolini, Lorenzo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Chea, Wuy [AUT]
140 Belopavlovic, Vladimir [SCG] Won 2-0 vs. Mcclare, Alastair J [AUT]
141 Pasek, Maciej [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Born, Sebastian [DEU]
142 Mattes, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Buchtík, Roman [CZE]
143 Gill, Joakim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gräfensteiner, Daniel [DEU]
144 Fink, Johann W [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Papp, Rastislav [SVK]
145 Rotelli, Francesco [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bonaventura, Ciro [ITA]
146 Blandin, Alexis [FRA] Won 1-0-1 vs. Epskamp, Yori [NLD]
147 Mostek, Sten-magnus [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Tintor, Sven [HRV]
148 Henke, Mark [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Tomeczek, Krzysztof [POL]
149 Piatkowski, Dominik [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Reiter, Florian [DEU]
150 Taylor, Nicholas [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Blumenthal, Uriel [DEU]
151 Thiel, Michael [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Jurisic, Vlatko [HRV]
152 Obererlacher, David [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Tochácek, Daniel [CZE]
153 Ortmann, Bjoern [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Simunec, Velimir [HRV]
154 Klemm, Matthis [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schleinzer, Emanuel [AUT]
155 Makivic, Vedran [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Cillik, Karol [CZE]
156 Rohde, Karl Heinz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Kirchmair, Claudio [AUT]
157 Gerards, Remco [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwarz, Sascha [DEU]
158 Elez, Goran [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK]
159 Marcik, Michal [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Vorel, Jiri [CZE]
160 Steiner, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Do-anh, David [AUT]
161 Wildmoser, Martin [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Fischer, Michael [DEU]
162 Molnar, Marek [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Dietl-zeiner, Dominik [AUT]
163 Strnad, Jarda [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mittendorfer, Lukas [AUT]
164 Oralek, Matej [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Taoubi, Farid [DEU]
165 Hodován, Miklós [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Menzel, Ralf [DEU]
166 Tarko, Dan Costin [ROU] Won 2-0 vs. Pastucha, Martin [CZE]
167 Kraft, Lukas [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Decker, Bastian [DEU]
168 Hloska, Martin [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Gouveia, Fabricio C [DEU]
169 Chabros, Thomas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Siska, Tibor [SVK]
170 Kostál, Miroslav [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Max, Wiesinger [AUT]
171 Hayek, Domenik [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Klinger, Bernhard [DEU]
172 Sorta, Stephan [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Wallner, Johann [DEU]
173 Bednár, Marián [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Havranek, Thomas [AUT]
174 Posavi, Ivica [HRV] Lost 0-2 vs. Roelant, Jens [BEL]
175 Pyzio, Radoslaw [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Stanev, Kalin G [BGR]
176 Frank, Sascha [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Prin, Jerome [FRA]
177 Kjellberg, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Mederly, Martin [SVK]
178 Koch, Andreas [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Felbermayer, Dominik [AUT]
179 Sakaguchi, Naoki [JPN] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Grimmer, Jasper [DEU]
180 Jovanovic, Luka M [SCG] Won 2-0 vs. Trejtnar, Andreas [AUT]
181 Zavadak, Peter [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Stange, Florian [DEU]
182 Czompo, Markus [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Winder, Emanuel [AUT]
183 Purkarthofer, Davi [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Heinzel, Thomas [DEU]
184 Sperl, Michael [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Squirewell, Sascha [DEU]
185 Ivancic, Aljaz [SVN] Lost 1-2 vs. Kern, Oliver [DEU]
186 Houzvicka, Jaroslav [SVK] Lost 1-2 vs. Bochert, Kai [DEU]
187 Bárdos, Viktor [HUN] Lost 0-2 vs. Ferenc, Turcsanyi [HUN]
188 Wallin, Peter [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Dumitru, Radu [ROU]
189 Kelterbaum, Morgane [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Erler, Manuel [AUT]
190 Gorka, Sebastian [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Allritz, Diana [DEU]
191 Svara, Stefano [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kelterbaum, Catherine [FRA]
192 Malaussena, Fabrice [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Gargulák, Lubomír [CZE]
193 Lotto, Lorenzo [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Seidel, Wolfgang [DEU]
194 Cipolleschi, Francesco [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Ewald, Schouppe [BEL]
195 Sus, Martin [CZE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kosits, Sascha [AUT]
196 Gargulák, Daniel [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Wulfert, Frederik [DEU]
197 Perez, Pedro P [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Marques, Ramon [ESP]
198 Riebl, Emil [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Stobinski, Krzysztof [POL]
199 Kucera, Josef [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Halas, Petr [CZE]
200 Csomos, Janos [SVK] Won 2-0 vs. Skrabal, Michal [CZE]
201 Krainer, Stefan [AUT] Won 2-1 vs. Huber, Christian [AUT]
202 Kawinek, Arnold F [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Jakesch, Gerhard [AUT]
203 Rotrekl, Lubomir [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Huke, Lothar [AUT]
204 Hucik, Tomas [SVK] Won 2-1 vs. Merlet, Cedric [FRA]
205 Zavec, Luka [SVN] Drew 1-1 vs. Prokopovic, Marek [SVK]
206 Baldessari, Giovanni [AUT] Won 2-0 vs. Krupa, Paula [POL]
207 Frey, Stefan [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Zoretiæ, Marin [HRV]
208 Koini, Patrik [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Rolle, Christian [DEU]
209 Lang, Richard [CZE] Lost 0-2 vs. Posoiu, Mircea Adrian [ROU]
210 Hinterkirchler, Thomas [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Farsetti, Luca [ITA]
211 Grabeus, Damian [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Houzvicek, Matous [CZE]
212 Tersch, Kornelius [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Catana, Ciprian [ROU]
213 Olak, Dominik [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Pekala, Sebastian [POL]
214 Lusti, Tobias [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Fuchs, Christian [AUT]
215 Tóth, Elek [HUN] Won 2-0 vs. Pajuelo Serrano, Alber [ESP]
216 Prüller, Johannes [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Malaussena, Simon [FRA]
217 Vytesnik, Daniel [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Thaa, Kilian [AUT]
218 Reiter, Armin [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Anreitter, Bernhard [AUT]
219 Mader, Günther [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Cernohous, Petr [CZE]
220 Rechthaler, Dominik [DEU] Drew 1-1 vs. Charvat, Jiri [CZE]
221 Kozanek, Martin [SVK] Lost 0-2 vs. Böhm, Patrick [AUT]
222 Hosecky, Thomas [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Maltese, Dafne [ITA]
Bures, Ondrej [CZE] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator