Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Costa, Fabrizio Lost 1-2 vs. Sbrulli, Stefano
2 Genotti Prat, Daniele Lost 0-2 vs. Borrelli, Jacopo
3 Pascoli, Mario Won 2-0 vs. Gorghetto, Alvise
4 Pretto, Dario Drew 1-1 vs. Plotegher, Marco
5 Tognini, Carlo Won 2-0 vs. Pini, Francesco
6 Schembri, Angelo Lost 1-2 vs. D'uva, Riccardo
7 Kratter, Filippo Won 2-1 vs. Locatelli, Simone
8 Benifei, Marco Won 2-1 vs. Canavesi, Daniele
9 Treppiedi, Alessandro Won 2-1 vs. Gaviglio, Luca
10 Fenu, Davide Lost 0-2 vs. Cavaglieri, William
11 Garofalo, Massimiliano Lost 0-2 vs. Reale, Giuseppe
12 Gesiot, Giovanni Won 2-0 vs. Sacco, Massimiliano
13 Miglioranza, Nicola Lost 1-2 vs. Fumagalli, Stefano
14 Albarelli, Nicola Won 2-0 vs. Intini, Giovanni
15 D'Angella, Stefano Lost 0-2 vs. Parazzoli, Dario
16 Di Luzio, Mauro Won 2-1 vs. Di Tomaso, Matteo
17 Galli, Tommaso Lost 0-2 vs. Magnino, Andrea
18 Camilluzzi, Marco Lost 1-2 vs. Longhitano, Lorenzo
19 Quaglia, Davide Drew 1-1-1 vs. Gaspari, Massimo
20 Rabolini, Gabriele Lost 0-2 vs. Terracciano, Daniele
21 Mirto, Alessandro Lost 0-2 vs. Caputo, Antonio
22 Busi, Yanez Won 2-0 vs. Sabbadini, Massimo
23 Dato, Andrea Lost 0-2 vs. Gasperoni, Andrea
24 Giusti, Norberto Won 2-1 vs. Musso, Mattia
25 Schiano di Scioarro, Vincenz Lost 0-2 vs. De Lorenzis, Antonio
26 Vizzari, Paolo Lost 1-2 vs. Bogliotti, Marco
27 Prestifilippo, Dario Lost 0-2 vs. Mangione, Vincenzo
28 Ruffilli, Massimiliano Won 2-0 vs. Galatioto, Emanuele
29 Nediani, Andrea Won 2-0 vs. Luppi, Stefano
30 Garella, Andrea Won 2-0 vs. Lippi, Alessandro
31 Marinotti, David Won 2-0 vs. Cilia, Mirko
32 Selvaggi, Alessandro Lost 0-2 vs. Filippini, Gianluca
33 Colonna, Lorenzo Won 2-1 vs. Nicolella, Valeriano
34 Caggese, Giuseppe Won 2-0 vs. Scotti, Davide
35 Bianchi, Matteo Lost 0-2 vs. Liu, Tian Guan
36 Kagawa, Mido Won 2-1 vs. Angeli, Alessio
37 Morra, Matteo Won 2-0 vs. Fiori, Stefano
38 Trobia, Federico Won 2-1 vs. Stillio, Francesco
39 Menni, Matteo Lost 1-2 vs. Barra, Giulio
40 Muratori, Giammaria Won 2-0 vs. Rosi, Andrea
41 Bianco, Marco Lost 1-2 vs. Pellecchia, Luca
42 Guerrera, Francesco Lost 1-2 vs. Cirillo, Pablo
43 Berti, Francesco Lost 0-2 vs. Chiera, Luca
44 Besso, David Won 2-1 vs. Calvetto, Marcello
45 Barberio, Stefano Drew 1-1-1 vs. Iannello, Giuseppe
46 De Lorenzo, Gianluca Won 2-1 vs. Di Leva, Ettore
47 Chiarel, Federico Lost 0-2 vs. Mattiassi, Alan
48 Dedai, Terenc Lost 1-2 vs. Neri, Riccardo
Cerbai, Giulio * BYE *
Filomena, Michele * BYE *
Marchetti, Roberto * BYE *
Vergendo, Maurizio * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator