column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Quaglia, Davide Won 2-1 vs. Cocco, Matteo
2 Casula, Paolo Lost 1-2 vs. Sponza, Giovanni
3 Villa, Ugo Won 2-0 vs. Casabella, Dario
4 Ferrarese, Stefano Won 2-0 vs. Sisto, Matteo
5 Disperati, Riccardo Won 2-1 vs. Dinuzzi, Mauro
6 Borrelli, Jacopo Won 2-0 vs. Schiano Di Scioarro, Vincenz
7 Sandroni, Riccardo Won 2-0 vs. Muratori, Giammaria
8 Gorghetto, Alvise Lost 0-2 vs. Alvisi, Manuel
9 Pini, Francesco Won 2-0 vs. Montresor, Fabio
10 Torazza, Enrico Lost 0-2 vs. Lanese, Ivan
11 Padovani, Fabio Lost 0-2 vs. Andreolli, Eros
12 Parazzoli, Dario Won 2-0 vs. Calloni, Stefano
13 Benifei, Marco Won 2-0 vs. Fornacini, Mattia
14 Benigni, Nicola Lost 1-2 vs. Bernardotti, Daniele
15 Sanniti, Giacomo Lost 1-2 vs. Menni, Matteo
16 Bellantoni, Giuseppe Won 2-0 vs. De Lorenzo, Gianluca
17 Mattiassi, Alan Won 2-1 vs. Bortolameotti, Darvy
18 Nediani, Andrea Lost 0-2 vs. De Luca, Fabio
19 Tassone, Maximillian Lost 1-2 vs. Ausilio, Flavio
20 Villa, Francesco Lost 0-2 vs. D'Angella, Stefano
21 Paci, Claudio Won 2-0 vs. Filomena, Michele
22 Bagni, Andrea Won 2-0 vs. Lacopeta, Gennaro
23 Cavaglieri, William Won 2-0 vs. Kratter, Filippo
24 Estratti, Samuele Won 2-1 vs. Cammilluzzi, Marco
25 Rosolen, Fabio Won 2-0 vs. Scotti, Davide
26 Nai, Enrico Won 2-1 vs. La Rosa, Andrea
27 Frantuma, Marco Lost 1-2 vs. Marcucci, Federico
28 Baldelli, Niccolo Won 2-0 vs. Amoriello, Marco
29 Roccoli, Guido Lost 0-2 vs. Chiera, Luca
30 Barra, Giulio Lost 0-2 vs. Loccarini, Giacomo
31 D'Ambrosio, Giuseppe Lost 0-2 vs. Mennella, Alessandro
32 Berti, Francesco Won 2-0 vs. Zedda, Davide
33 Hugony, Francesco Lost 1-2 vs. Brindisi, Gianfranco
34 Ficicchia, Giuseppe Lost 0-2 vs. Martinez, Andres
35 Neri, Riccardo Lost 0-2 vs. Puoti, Armando
36 Lontri, Andrea Lost 0-2 vs. Ravagli, Luca
37 Russo, Enrico Lost 1-2 vs. Savini, Davide
38 Chiodi, Tommaso Lost 0-2 vs. Capasso, Pasquale
39 Lescarini, Luigi Lost 0-2 vs. Vardeu, Elias
40 Lippi, Alessandro Won 2-1 vs. Caraffa, Claudio
41 Salemi, Claudio Lost 1-2 vs. Tognini, Carlo
42 Besso, David Won 2-1 vs. Martino, Valerio
43 Mastroberardino, Adolfo Lost 1-2 vs. Gianoli, Franco
44 Locatelli, Simone Won 2-1 vs. Gazzani, Francesco
45 Nesi, Eugenio Lost 1-2 vs. Golia, Patrizio
46 Messina, Giuseppe Lost 1-2 vs. Albarelli, Nicola
47 Vizzari, Paolo Won 2-0 vs. Fiori, Stefano
48 Larcher, Mario Namtao Shiant Lost 1-2 vs. Santopadre, Marco
Cappelli, Simone * BYE *
Traviglia, Jacopo B. * BYE *
Miori, Stefano * BYE *
Cicolella, Andrea * BYE *
Simione, Matteo * BYE *
Sadovnic, Alter * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator