column

Day 1 Player List / Team Rosters

  • Print
Team Player Seed
$mir Mueller, Andre A
Zink, Daniel B
Hoeh, Hans Joachim C
:B Aten, Timothy A
Szleifer, Gadiel B
Pelcak, John C
152 Snow Ninjas Galbiati, Tim A
Donovan, Michael B
Blyden, Jeffrey C
3 Card Monty Langford, Chris A
Kunkel, Jeremy B
Felske, David C
Aes Sedai Winkelmann, Horst A
Eigner, Nikolaus B
polak-rottmann, oliver C
Agence Touristes Girodroux, Pierre A
Brassem, Camille B
Misonne, Jacques C
Albuquerque Isotopes Pettinger, Kevin A
Thompson, Mike B
Goldman, Matt C
Amigos del Cole Cubedo Caño, Pablo A
Folgado Gracia, Pepe B
Martin Espada, Agustin C
Big Decks Waxer, Nathan A
Bell, Geoffrey B
Tran, Nam C
Big-Tyming w/ A.DeRosa Lieberman, Alex A
De Rosa, Antonino B
Postlethwait, William C
BLACK Generation Take 2 Katayose, Shingo A
Satou, Rei B
Iyanaga, Jun'ya C
Bmh Wong, Brian A
Linderson, Matt B
Kung, Hao C
Boat Bastos, Frederico A
Chan, Tiago B
Mariani, Rui C
Bold Calimero Sisters Benedikt, Stefan A
Saavedra, Felipe B
Preyer, Thomas C
Brain Surgeons Greene, Ryan A
Block, Jon B
Wostal, Cj C
Bury team Pappaterra, Pedro A
Lara, Marcos B
De La Rosa, Eddy C
Care Bear Stare Arthurs, Marshall A
Martel, Jason B
Weitz, David C
Chicken Ranch Oomens, Wessel A
Maaten, Rogier B
Nuijten, Julien C
Chimera ochoa, dusty A
Lumadao, Paolo B
Bates, Johnny C
Chris Jarmak Kirsch, Geoffrey A
Dyke, Jim B
Siu, Brian C
CMA Darmstadt V1.30 Döppes, Jens A
Klings, Rüdiger B
Hüttenberger, Christian C
Corbett & Sons Gray, Corbett A
Gendron, Charles B
Sandler, Noah C
Cosmopolis prosper, philippe A
soubrier, stephane B
Torng, Christophe C
Dar Fluggen Taggen Huffnagle, Nathan A
Carrasco, Adam B
Vulatic, Seth C
Daves the Boss Rietzl, Paul A
Humpherys, David B
Walls, Gabe C
Desperate Ritual Seething So Heywood, Julius A
Sharfman, David B
Clay, Jon C
Eight and a Half Dales Hershberger, Jacob L A
Jackness, Justin B
Deluca, Eric C
Eteliose Theologitis, George A
Zografos, Ilias B
Fatouros, Vasilis C
Fbi Oota, Yusuke A
Nishiwaki, Kazuhisa B
Tsuchiya, Heinrich C
FireBall.Pros Okamoto, Jin A
Ishida, Itaru B
Ikeda, Tsuyoshi C
Free Yayo Racht, Adam A
Parker, Zach B
Bonneville, Tim M C
Frisørlandslaget Nilsen, Thomas A
Andersen, Øyvind B
Fosså, Kristian C
Gatas Brilhantes Sasagawa, Tomohide A
Komuro, Shu B
Shimura, Ichirou C
Gee Squared Daoust, Guillaume A
Elarar, Jasar B
Cardin, Guillaume C
GG Unit Mechler, Kyle A
Scheel, Brandon B
Mohon, Nick C
Rosholmarfartillallabarns Bloch, Felix A
Stenlund, Rikard B
Törnros, Mats C
Goodbye NAGAOKA Fujita, Tsuyoshi A
Fujita, Osamu B
Higashino, Masayaki C
Grandad's Day Out Barltrop, Steve A
Rigby, Neil B
Harle, Tom C
Grumpy Old Men Clapton, Chris A
Wills, Scott B
Norris, Pete C
GWalls Soaking Wet Harvey, Eugene A
Horvath, Adam B
Sullivan, Patrick C
Hamburg Hammelpristers Johannsen, Dennis A
homann, sebastian B
jensen, marten C
He's Not Our Dad Burman, Alana A
Taylor, Eric B
McDaniel, Chris C
Hired Muscle Evans, Murray A
Handfield, Mike B
Chan, Eric C
His Grumpy Sato, Takanobu A
Heaser, Brent B
ziegler, paul C
I Blame Bung Hurd, Adam A
Elgar, Jeremy B
Page, Nick C
I Magnifici Canavesi, Emanuele A
Cirigliano, Matteo B
Sbrozzi, Luigi C
Illuminati Shvartsman, Alex A
Mowshowitz, Zvi B
Gary, Justin C
Jass Power Di Tomaso, Matteo A
Berti, Francesco B
Ruggiero, Marco C
Jun Nobushita Fan Club Jeudon, Florent A
Ruel, Antoine B
Ruel, Olivier C
Kleenix Foundation Baker, Jeff A
Bragg, Tillman B
Adamowicz, Scott C
KV Deckmasters III star, leon A
van Zutphen, Ronald B
van Luijtelaar, Micha-el C
Lab Who Moore, Jeremy A
Sandrock, Eric B
Swoyer, Mark C
Last Minute Thompson, Gerry A
Berkowitz, Jordan B
Levin, Eugene C
Les baltringues de Ludipia caumes, benjamin A
bornarel, nicolas B
Fenet, Camille C
Les Pantins Cariou Canu, Franck A
Reaubourg, Damien B
Haim, Christophe C
Ligers Kibler, Brian M A
Froehlich, Eric L B
Stark, Ben S C
LNT Super Dario Bros. Minieri, Dario A
Labarre, Nicolas B
Menard, Antoine C
Lord Miguel De La Cippa Fornasari, Michele A
Lontri, Andrea B
Bertuzzi, Simone C
Mammoth Teikoku Honnami, Tomoyuki A
Ishii, Taisuke B
Nakamura, Masaya C
Mannheim Dragons Engelhardt, Martin A
Eder, Wolfgang B
Rohde, Karl Heinz C
Marc H Levy, Raphael A
Peset, Alexandre B
Jean-Baptiste, Mathieu C
Metagame's Tout Court Canali, Pierre A
Perez, Bastien B
goron, julien C
Muerte y destruccion Vila Garcia, Miguel A
Sirvent, Antonio B
Avila Freire, José Manuel C
N.A.I. Arita, Ryuuichi A
Ibamoto, Masami B
Nakamura, Shuuhei C
NFC Lebedowicz, Osyp A
Fiorillo, John B
Fabiano, Gerard C
No Links Betti, Alessandro A
Chiera, Luca B
Dal Farra, Gionata C
Nova Tsang, Gabriel A
Rood, David B
Nassif, Gabriel C
Nürnberg Nightmares Meyer, Stephan A
Fries, Stefan B
Schatz, Markus C
One Spin Kaji, Tomohiro A
Tsumura, Kenji B
Saitou, Tomoharu C
Outta Left Field Herring, Bret A
Molasky, Scott B
Maraj, Wade C
Panda Foundation Salvin, Jean Charles A
Ruggiero, Pasquale B
Liquidano, Jairo C
Paul Jordan LOL Clair, Michael A
Sadin, Steven B
Jordan, Paul C
Pocket Rockets Russell, Paul A
Derro, Joseph B
Wood, Matthew C
Pro Castle Team Velasco, Fernando A
Maestro, Roberto B
Blazquez, David C
Red Label Coqueiro, Rafael A
Frias, Daniel B
Wohlers, Renato C
Richadillyotch Vanderbeek, Aaron A
Lynn, Nicholas B
Darling, Jeremy C
RIW Redux Jacob, Michael A
Breider, Aaron B
Jesuale, Peter C
riwhobbies.net Hoaen, Richard A
Gomersall, Sam B
Herberholz, Mark C
Rock Paper Scissors Stewart, Cole A
Malka, Sol B
Donahoe, Chris C
Roel hou je smoel Knapen, Bas A
Heeswijk, Roel B
Blaas, Jasper C
Rounders Hall, Wesley A
Hopkins, Jon B
Cadwallader, Aaron C
Scrubicus Themistocleous, Savvas A
Cloete, Werner B
Du Plessis, Christiaan C
Shermans March Krempels, Craig A
Sonne, Jonathan B
Stavola, Kate C
Shonichide Pon Oiso, Masashi A
Mori, Katsuhito B
Morita, Masahiko C
Short Lean and Mean Hobler, Seneca A
Kassis, Eli B
Muraca, Nick C
Slightly Better Than Average Ellis, Randy A
Wolf, Andrew B
Rhodes, Brooks C
Smaaash Gagliardi, Joe A
Marks, John B
Hunka, John C
Snert Karsten, Frank A
Warmenhoven, Ruud B
Snepvangers, Bram C
SOH-SOH-(AND) THE PUNISHER Soh, Terry Han Chuen A
Carlsson, Simon B
Soh, Joe C
Squads, Packs, Souls… Crosby, Joseph A A
Cooper, Geddes L B
Krouner, Ken S C
Stardust Boys Asahara, Akira A
Yasooka, Shota B
Oosawa, Takuya C
Static Posse Waldbauer, Mitchell A
Van Zandt, Andy B
Armstrong, Herman C
Succession Cowley, Bruce A
Manning, Christopher B
Ellis, Chad C
SUPER-STOMPINATORS OF INVINC Sibast, Rasmus A
Dam, Lars B
Berthelsen, Nis C
Team Civastar Mk2 Shibasaki, Yoshihiro A
Tabuchi, Atsushi B
Toshimi, hHirokazu C
Team Kwan Shinkins, Stewart A
Kwan, Wayne B
Fitzgerald, Sean C
Team Super Taco Werner, Alex A
Spaulding, Ian B
Bridges, Bret C
Team to Beat Tuduri, Ricard A
Herrero, Sergi B
Perez, Raul C
Team Work with Josh Smith, Joshua A
Sigrist, Michael B
Rubin, Matthew C
TeamGongstaHaircut Kaplan, Eli A
Oks, Oliver B
minato, jun'ichi C
Thaaaat's Me Fennell, Chris A
Stead, Bill B
Gindy, Charles C
The Dendrologists Schofield, Bryan A
Krzywicki, Mike B
Lucy, J. Sawyer C
The Gee-Bees Jonsson, Anton A
Rosholm, Thomas B
Sadeghpour, Johan C
The Good The Bad & The Ugly Gabrenja, Matías A
Caligaris, Gabriel B
Barbero, Jose C
The Mark Zadjner All-Stars Hill, Zac A
Strasberg, Steven B
Cooke, John C
The Max Fischer PLayers Frayman, Igor A
Ravitz, Joshua B
Pikula, Chris C
The Real Deal Paquette, Aeo A
Cunningham, Jeff B
Zajdner, Mark C
The Rhinettes Duncker, Conrad A
Schmaltz, Matt B
Mangner, Sean C
Top Set Maher, Robert A
Reeves, Neil N. B
Maher, Robert P C
uh-oh oreo Kadlec, Robert A
Phillips, Cedric B
Day, Michael C
Unsponsored Lemoine, Vincent A
Siron, Geoffrey B
Akritas, Pavlos C
V.S. Frazier, Matthew A
Aden, Eli B
Brown, Daniel C
Valencia Yuca Goncalves, Michelle A
Fedon, Antonio B
Daversa, Daniele C
Veggie Check Maddox, Jesse A
Hatchel, Tyler B
Buhrer, Nick C
von Dutch Remie, Jeroen A
Wiegersma, Jelger B
Cornelissen, Kamiel C
We Add Smith, Don A
Pacifico, Andrew F B
Chambers, Adam J C
Wizard Asylum Sixkiller, Gerald A
Jarman, Jimmy B
Bright, Jeremy C
www.cardshark.com Jorstedt, Mattias A
Budde, Kai B
Da Costa Cabral, Bernardo C
www.outpost-gamecenter.be Kennes, Johan A
Dictus, Marc B
Verhulst, Johan C
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator