column

Day 2 Player List / Team Rosters

  • Print
Team Player Seed
Albuquerque Isotopes Pettinger, Kevin A
Thompson, Mike B
Goldman, Matt C
Big-Tyming w/ A.DeRosa Lieberman, Alex A
De Rosa, Antonino B
Postlethwait, William C
Boat Bastos, Frederico A
Chan, Tiago B
Mariani, Rui C
Chicken Ranch Oomens, Wessel A
Maaten, Rogier B
Nuijten, Julien C
Chimera ochoa, dusty A
Lumadao, Paolo B
Bates, Johnny C
Chris Jarmak Kirsch, Geoffrey A
Dyke, Jim B
Siu, Brian C
Daves the Boss Rietzl, Paul A
Humpherys, David B
Walls, Gabe C
Desperate Ritual Seething So Heywood, Julius A
Sharfman, David B
Clay, Jon C
Free Yayo Racht, Adam A
Parker, Zach B
Bonneville, Tim M C
Gatas Brilhantes Sasagawa, Tomohide A
Komuro, Shu B
Shimura, Ichirou C
GG Unit Mechler, Kyle A
Scheel, Brandon B
Mohon, Nick C
He's Not Our Dad Burman, Alana A
Taylor, Eric B
McDaniel, Chris C
Hired Muscle Evans, Murray A
Handfield, Mike B
Chan, Eric C
Lab Who Moore, Jeremy A
Sandrock, Eric B
Swoyer, Mark C
Last Minute Thompson, Gerry A
Berkowitz, Jordan B
Levin, Eugene C
Les baltringues de Ludipia caumes, benjamin A
bornarel, nicolas B
Fenet, Camille C
Les Pantins Cariou Canu, Franck A
Reaubourg, Damien B
Haim, Christophe C
Lord Miguel De La Cippa Fornasari, Michele A
Lontri, Andrea B
Bertuzzi, Simone C
Muerte y destruccion Vila Garcia, Miguel A
Sirvent, Antonio B
Avila Freire, José Manuel C
No Fat Chicks Lebedowicz, Osyp A
Fiorillo, John B
Fabiano, Gerard C
No Links Betti, Alessandro A
Chiera, Luca B
Dal Farra, Gionata C
Nova Tsang, Gabriel A
Rood, David B
Nassif, Gabriel C
One Spin Kaji, Tomohiro A
Tsumura, Kenji B
Saitou, Tomoharu C
Outta Left Field Herring, Bret A
Molasky, Scott B
Maraj, Wade C
Paul Jordan LOL Clair, Michael A
Sadin, Steven B
Jordan, Paul C
Richadillyotch Vanderbeek, Aaron A
Lynn, Nicholas B
Darling, Jeremy C
Roel hou je smoel Knapen, Bas A
Heeswijk, Roel B
Blaas, Jasper C
Rosholmarfartillallabarns Bloch, Felix A
Stenlund, Rikard B
Törnros, Mats C
Shermans March Krempels, Craig A
Sonne, Jonathan B
Stavola, Kate C
Shonichide Pon Oiso, Masashi A
Moti, Katsuhito B
Morita, Masahiko C
Squads, Packs, Souls… Crosby, Joseph A A
Cooper, Geddes L B
Krouner, Ken S C
Team to Beat Tuduri, Ricard A
Herrero, Sergi B
Perez, Raul C
Team Work with Josh Smith, Joshua A
Sigrist, Michael B
Rubin, Matthew C
Thaaaat's Me Fennell, Chris A
Stead, Bill B
Gindy, Charles C
The Mark Zadjner All-Stars Hill, Zac A
Strasberg, Steven B
Cooke, John C
The Rhinettes Duncker, Conrad A
Schmaltz, Matt B
Mangner, Sean C
V.S. Frazier, Matthew A
Aden, Eli B
Brown, Daniel C
von Dutch Remie, Jeroen A
Wiegersma, Jelger B
Cornelissen, Kamiel C
We Add Smith, Don A
Pacifico, Andrew F B
Chambers, Adam J C
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator