column

Round 10 Pairings

  • Print
Team Points Opponent Points
1 Raaala Pumba 24 vs Schere Stein Papier 24
2 Average Homeboys 24 vs /wrist 21
3 Constructed Express 21 vs Atogslc.com 21
4 The Sea Beast 21 vs Two-Headed Giant 21
5 Big Timing With Big Oots 21 vs GG Jirou 21
6 Nate's a Jerk 21 vs Double SHU desu 21
7 Slump Busters 21 vs Big Tyming w/A. Lieberman 21
8 Punting Baxter 21 vs Go Anan Is The Best Player 21
9 Mr. Bokbegok 18 vs Why Would You Do Zis? 18
10 Superheroes 18 vs Pho(e)nix Foundation 18
11 Riw Westside 18 vs Romanesque 18
12 Super Hyper Tiger Dragon 18 vs D-25 18
13 Young Guns 18 vs Char U 18
14 Taniimonogatari 18 vs South of the Border 18
15 Ammala Leiviska Keskitalo 18 vs Servus 18
16 It's...A Blowout!!! 18 vs is this necessary? 18
17 1-2 3 18 vs Kajiharu80 18
18 Lamento Team 18 vs Mustbenice...it is 18
19 Vendetta 18 vs Feenix Phoundation 18
20 Party Boys 18 vs Tom Gweevin 18
21 Virginia is For Lovers 18 vs Riverstars 16
22 Trio Fracasso 16 vs Thee Ambien 16
23 Les Plus Classier 16 vs Cult of Grozoth 16
24 Kaiba Corporation 16 vs Shows up with dip. Dips 16
25 We Came For The Cake 15 vs Jerret and Tana Sitting In A 15
26 Amchamestatechamp 15 vs TCGplayer.com 15
27 Chartrillionaire 15 vs Prince Ponytail 15
28 Suits on the Loose 15 vs D1 Steak Sauce 15
29 Ganyanes Por Sistema 15 vs Southern Comfort 15
30 Asahara Rengou 15 vs Gym Teachers 15
31 Four Roses 15 vs The Blues Brothers 15
32 Jomesy is PERFECT! 15 vs Yamadian Dalsim 15
33 Der Eiserne Thron 15 vs Yag Attack 15
34 Witness the Thickness 15 vs Shortbus 15
35 KMH 15 vs I's 15
36 Sky Swallow Deez 15 vs Fysmat 15
37 I Pity the Phu 15 vs Tottori 1 6 1 15
38 Krumb Kicks Puppies 13 vs Velka' Morava 12
39 Playing with Mrs Cunningham 12 vs Limit Break 12
40 Shakes 12 vs Dead Zone 12
41 Preview of the Matrix 12 12 vs Tater Tauts 12
42 Mox Radio II 12 vs Mas Criollo Que Una Arepa 12
Manamaze.com 0 * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator