column

Day 1 Player List / Team Roster

  • Print
Team Player Seed
. CMU Martel, Jason A
Peebles-Mundy, Benjamin W B
Nagy, Stephen J C
/wrist Mechler, Kyle D A
Scheel, Brandon M B
Hansen, Matt P C
100% Natural. No Juice Cheung, Justin A
C Lo, Dominic S B
Yip, Winston K C
1-2 3 Padierna, Jorge B A
Dominguez Roldan, Fernando B
Barboza, Francisco B. C
1700.3 Canali, Pierre A
Ranque, Wilfried G B
Lauriol, Sylvain C
AAAAAAAAAAAAA Irvine, David W A
McLaughlin, Keith B
Cuvelier, John P C
Amchamestatechamp Gaglio, Vincent M A
Boggemes, Kyle m B
Boggenes, Drew C
Ammala Leiviska Keskitalo Siira, Erkki A
Nuortio, Matti B
Hyvonen, Toni C
Annoying Kids Thanakit, Kevin A
Green, Ben A B
Collins, Chris C
Antarctica O'Mahoney Schwartz, Daniel A
Finkel, Jon S B
O'Mahoney Schwartz, Steven C
Aoki The Ikemen Star Aoki, Ryousuke A
Hoshino, Hiroaki B
Itou, Atsushi C
Asahara Rengou Aridome, Tomohiro A
Takakuwa, Akihiro B
Kitayama, Masaya C
Average Homeboys Levy, Raphael A
Wiegersma, Jelger B
Siron, Geoffrey C
Backscattered Fedriga Ottati, Domingo otto A
Panara, Bruno B
Chiera, Luca C
Bad Boys 3 Astradsson, Linus A
Rosholm, Thomas H B
Blennow, William C
Beatz McOwnzington Burton, Hunter A
Toone, Jon C B
Bruce, Steven C
Beefy Indimidatords Goodner, Nicholas D A
O'Rourke, Jason R B
Hastings, Joshua L C
Big Boy! Marchesano, Ernie A
Doshi, Vishu P B
Smith, Jason M C
Big Timing With Big Oots McDaniel, Chris T A
Szleifer, Gadiel B
Pelcak, John C
Big Tyming w/A. Lieberman Lieberman, Alex Y A
De Rosa, Antonino B
Ho, Ken B C
Blind Date Mayer, D.j. A
Dean, J. Evan W B
Steht, Lee G C
Blue Dragon Games Snover, Aaron G A
Kanon, Kyle J B
Terry, Jason C
Bob Saget AKA Danny Tanner Majlaton, Alex S A
Loden, Lance O B
Danner, Ben B C
Boo Boo Sucks Poor Engerson, John E. A
Belant, Andrew M B
Nighbor, Chris C
Box Siftar, Nate c A
Meyer, Justin R B
Jones, Trevor G C
Char U Coimbra, André A
Dominguez, Javier B
Calafell, Joel C
Chartrillionaire Medders, Micah S A
Lu, Henry B
Ashford, Marshall A C
Chuchen Team balluais, romuald A
Hamon, Yann y B
Guilleux, Vincent C
Circle around the Block? Heumann, Stefan A
Diezel, Michael B
Sagner, Andreas C
Constructed Express Grudowski, Dennis A
Joens, Klaus B
Unfried, Jörg C
Coucon Xie Team Willefert, Malo A
Borrollino, Swann B
Saiyasely, Liking C
Cult of Grozoth Nuutinen, Petri A
O'Keeffe, Simon P B
Dingler, Martin C
D.A.M!!! Glore, David A A
Williams, Miguel D B
White, Aaron R C
D1 Steak Sauce Jackson, Allen S A
Behrle, Stephen J B
Kreitz, Tyler M C
D-25 Nakajima, Chikara A
Arita, Ryuichi B
Mitamura, Kazuya C
Dead Zone de La Fourniere, Thierry A
Bourges, Garance B
Castanier, Emmanuel C
Der Eiserne Thron Schwendinper, Christian A
Jagereder, Andreas B
Hoelzl, Johannes C
Donkeys R Us Wang, Sim Loong A
Chai, Ming Huang Royce B
Chan, Bernard C
Double SHU desu Shimura, Ichirou A
Komuro, Shuu B
Nakamura, Shuuhei C
Dr. Acula Dettman, Rob A
Boyle, Josh O B
Boehm, Greg C
Dump Truck Glass, John E A
Imperiale, Jason B
Bianco, Michael C
Eight And A Half Tails Philippi, Robert A
Gholson, Robert B
Vick, Jonathan C
ESE LV3 Hanaoka, Toshifumi A
Mihara, Makihito B
yoon, Soo Han C
Faddy Josh Ziegler, Brian L A
Bulger, Tim J B
Sato, Takanobu C
Fat Wasabi Cracker Poole, Griffin G A
DeWood, Dale E B
Kim, Alex A C
Feenix Phoundation Sonne, Jonathan E A
Moreno, William M B
Krempels, Craig C C
Feimfrazzle Napoli, Phillip A A
Fiorillo, Nicholas B
Kastel, Chad C
Fit Games Ward, Jonathan B A
Thoms, Christopher D B
Ferrer, Chris R C
FNM Superstars Kelly, Brian N A
Smith, Luke g B
Baughman, Jacob C
Foiur Roses Epskamp, Yori A
Koopman, Rinke L B
Wageningen, Mathijs V C
Fysmat Nerhus, Steinar A
Eiesland, Jon B
Haland, Thomas B C
Gananes Por Sistema Vazquez Fernandez, Francisco A
Perez, Oscar B
Gasa, Joaquin C
Geschenkstrahl Riffert, Till W A
Kratsch, Stefan B
Klaue, Alexander C
GG Jirou Suzuki, Takahiro A
Kurihara, Shingou B
Nonaka, Kentarou C
Gnarkill chambers, adam j A
Aten, Timothy J B
Shiels, David C
Gnomish Death Ray Hiroki, Kenta A
Blackwood, Jason A B
Ho, Haw Shan Andson C
Go Anan Is The Best Player Fujita, Osamu A
Anan, Go B
Fujita, Tsuyoshi C
God Hand Wnabe aoki, yositugu A
Sasaki, Ryouichi B
Tsuruta, Takayuki C
Gym Teachers van der Velden, Stan A
Lemoine, Vincent B
Akritas, Pavlos C
Headless Pigeons Kornacki, Jonathan M A
Benedict, Michael B B
Drennen, Jason E C
I Have Candy Harrison, Joshua H A
Tormos, Ervin B
Wade, John R C
I Pity the Phu Steele, Tracey A A
Musser, Michael C B
Dao, Phu Q C
I'm Gonna Lie To You Morse-fortier, Philip A
Goodman, Ben M B
Wechsler, Simon M C
Intergalatic Rap Battlers@mg Mangner, Sean B A
King, Dalton D B
Penick, John A C
International Sausages Brackmann, Aaron A
Eigner, Nikolaus B
Maij, Rosario C
I's Morita, Masahiko A
Tsumura, Kenji B
Mori, Katsuhiro C
is this necessary? Westfall, Matt A A
Ostrovich, Diego B
Gabrenja, Mat?as F C
It Is Bug Hall, Shay A
DeAngelo, John P B
Grimmer, Brian A C
It's...A Blowout!!! Horvath, Adam A
Sullivan, Patrick B B
Harvey, Eugene B C
Jarmak Reloaded Kirsch, Geoffrey R. A
Siu, Brian B
Dyke, Jim R C
Jerret and Tana Sitting In A Bernat, Michael D A
Novekoff, Jeff L B
Rabovsky, Jeff W C
Jomesy is PERFECT! Urban, Stefan A
Bracht, Maximilian B
Hoeh, Hans Joachim C
Jordan Needs A Fake ID Anyon Zittrower, Steven G A
Elder, Rich B
Fish, Jordan R C
Kaiba Corporation Al-Bacha, Wesimo A
Mueller, Andre B
Hüttenberger, Christian C
Kaissa Kalamarias Kosmidis, Jon A
Kapalas, Georgios B
Kopsidas, Dimitris C
Kajiharu80 Kaji, Tomohiro A
Yasooka, Shouta B
Saito, Tomoharu C
kardkastle.com Aitchison, Michael E A
Buker, Christopher Brandon B
Dolbeer, Jed E C
KMH Kai, Tsubasa A
Morofuji, Takuma B
Hirabayashi, Kazuya C
Krumb Kicks Puppies Thompson, Gerry W A
Krumb, Michael R B
Postlethwait, William S C
Lamento Team D' Angella, Stefano A
Bergamaschi, Paolo B
Nediani, Andrea C
Les Plis Classier Nassif, Gabriel A
Froehlich, Eric L B
Walls, Gabe R C
Limit Break Oosawa, Takuya A
Ogura, Ryou B
Ishida, Itaru C
Malinchron Malin, Antti E A
Timonen, Jussi B
Pinkster, Wilco C
Manamaze.com Oomens, Wessel A
Maaten, Rogier B
Nuijten, Julien P C
Mansects Barnett, Noah D A
Sharfman, David S B
Dean, John E C
Mas Criollo Que Una Arepa Nasiff, Jose A
lopez, sergio j B
Dalama, Jaime D C
MCF Bahr, Peter Michael A
Kremer, Christoph B
Vey, Alexander C
Mox Radio II Norris, Pete A
Clapton, Chris J B
Jones, Craig A C
Mr. Bokbegok Majors, Michael J A
Hendricks, Ryan J B
Anglin, Doug M C
MTGMetropolis Echagüe, Eduardo X A
Scheinin, Martin B
Arias Garcia, Jacob A C
Mull To Four Novak, Nick P A
Bologna, Will J B
Wright, James P C
Mumbling Scum Taylor, Nicholas A
Moore, Richard N B
Murray, Stephen A C
Mustbenice...it is Rubin, Matthew G A
Fabiano, Gerard B
Barbero, Jose I C
Nate's a Jerk Tran, Nam H A
Waxer, Nathan J B
Smith, Zack M C
Nikossaliagass Salvin, Jean Charles A
Goron, Julien B
Canu, Franck C
No Suprises Leather, Christopher S A
Hubbard, Alan B
Cape, Phil C
Obviously Zhang, James A
He, Timothy Lei B
Wong, Garry C
Octopus Disco Jansson, Anders A
Grondahl, Erik B
Petterson, Markus C
Party Boys Da Costa Cabral, Bernardo A
Cornelissen, Kamiel K B
Chan, Tiago C
Peanut Belly Jelly Proudfoot, Stuart w A
Leemaster, Ben R B
Clair, Chad D C
Pho(e)nix Foundation Ross, Tom R A
Ashman, Benji A B
D'Argenio, Daniel S C
Playing with Mrs Cunningham Chan, Erik G A
Heitzmann, Russell B B
Putnam, Taylor E C
Preview of the Matrix 12 Gates, Brian D A
Swarowski, Robert J B
Swarowski, Peter J C
Prince Ponytail Galbiati, Tim A A
Hill, Zac D B
Schmaltz, Matt L C
PSCM Bernabe, Julio R A
Reutter, Juan L B
Yunge, Gonzalo J C
Punting Baxter Ravitz, Joshua P A
Lebedowicz, Osyp I B
Fiorillo, John M C
Raaala Pumba Zampere, Celso A
Edel, Willy B
Damo da Rosa, Paulo Vitor D C
Ramming Into Other Boats Rep Nielsen, Bill A
McGregor, Duncan B
Ragsdale, Adam C
Red Panda Twarog, Eric O A
Elkins, Nathan L B
Toelken, Stewart C
Riverstars rohner, omar A
Nieto Gutierrez, Antonio B
Carvajal Blanco, David M C
Riw Westside Taylor, Eric d A
Jacob, Michael A B
Fleming, William C C
Rollin' in from Prague Adams, Jason M A
Thompson, Mike R B
Evans, Murray G C
Romanesque Ootsuka, Koutarou A
Sasagawa, Tomohide B
Shiozu, Ryouma C
Rush and Country Friends Ishikawa, Ren A
Takahashi, Jun'ya B
Taru, Genki C
S.O.S. Ruffilli, Massimiliano A
Martinez, Andres B
Casadei, Luca C
Schere Stein Papier Görtzen, Simon A
Stein, Harald B
Hockwin, Simon C
Servus Brucker, David A
Aljiaj, Sebastian B
Summersberger, Helmut J. C
Shakes Manor, Eiylon A
Trachtenberg, Yosef C B
Golan, Dolev C
Shortbus Spears, Jimmy D A
Lew, Chester W B
Barrett, Joshua A C
Shows up with dip. Dips Douglass, Morgan A A
Cunningham, Jeff W. B
Rubin, Ben E C
Sky Swallow Deez Stoddard, Samuel P A
Mondon, Chris B
Prosak, Doug C
atogslc.com Jarvis, Steven S. A
Sittner, Alex J B
Stanton, Jack L C
Slump Busters Bright, Kendall R A
Yurchick, Adam M B
Swearingen, Jon M C
South of the Border DeTora, Melissa J A
Pirkey, James B
Lynch, Brian M C
Southern Comfort Herberholz, Mark D A
Reeves, Neil N. B
Gomersall, Sam J.R. C
Straight Hard Cheese Baxter, Richard H A
Cordell, Robbie B
Meadors, John D C
Stropobarbe Barbou, Lucien A
Barbou, Leonard B
Stropoli, Julien C
Suited-Ding-A-Lings Thoren, Erik A
Kadlec, Robert J B
Phillips, Cedric A C
Suits on the Loose King, Stephen N A
Ashton, Tommy B
Moore, John E C
Super Hyper Tiger Dragon Zamora, Nathan A A
Solis, David C B
Dalton, K C
Superheroes Soh, Terry A
Remie, Jeroen B
Warmenhoven, Ruud C
Taniimonogatari Saitou, Kotatsu A
Tanii, Yuusuke B
Katayama, Takahiro C
Tater Tauts Tautic, Raymond J A
Sigrist, Mike R B
Davis, Jim I C
tcgplayer.com Karsten, Frank A
Ruel, Antoine B
Ruel, Olivier C
Te Concerdo Rodriguez, Daniel A
Martinez, Manuel B
Vicente Ferrer, Ricardo C
Team Avalon Agley, Jon D A
Khokhar, Daniel A B
Colglazier, Charles W C
Team New Zealand McCurdy, David J A
M Patel, Glenn B B
Wilson, Doug C
Tech Wong, Carlos A
Barzola, Juan P B
Effio, Carlos C
Temperature Grace, Tannon A
Manuel, Devin P B
Freitas, John B C
Thanks Stains garrison, matt w A
Bragg, Tillman E B
Tice, Doug E C
The Blues Brothers Aden, Eli A
Linkinhoker, Michael D B
Kincaid, Tim C
The Killer Bees Ramirez, Bryan E A
Steiglitz, Barry M B
Rasmussen, Ben D C
The Longest Team Name In The Grant, David As A
Wright, Stuart D B
Harle, Tom C
The Sea Beast Nygaard, Nikolas A
Sibast, Rasmus D B
Oks, Oliver J C
The Steve Perry Fan Club Faires, Brian T A
Towner, Mitch S B
Felter, Kyle C
Thee Ambien Zajdner, Mark D A
Pacifico, Andrew F B
Rietzl, Paul R C
Those Handsome Devils Smyth, Cormac A
Mckeon, Robert j B
Long, Darragh C
Three With Nothing Kelton, Gregory W. A
Warner, Matthew B
Nagle, Kenneth E C
Tom Gweevin Tucker, Scott F A
Minicucci, Domenic P B
Durney, Ryan W C
Tottori 1 6 1 Kataoka, Asami A
Oiso, Masashi B
Adachi, Shingo C
Trinity Gryder, Berkley E A
Hulbert, Jeffrey M B
Saville, Robert C
Trio Fracasso Casatti, Vagner W A
Silveira, Robson A. B
Fior, Elton M C
TVA Sheets, Derrick W A
Frazier, Matthew R B
Cordell, Kenneth M C
Two Judge Giants Silva, Fabian A
Klipphan, Axel B
Luna, Javier A C
Two-Headed Giant Flores, Michael J A
Sadin, Steven B
Jordan, Paul E C
TX Levels Up Sison, Nomer Conrad A
Rivera, Mark Gerard U. B
Porter, Jt S C
Vanilla Ice Asahara, Akira A
Okamoto, Jin B
Ikeda, Tsuyoshi C
Velka' Morava Brodzak, Jan A
Zidek, Arnost B
Nahodil, Petr C
Vendetta Heeswijk, Roel van A
Snepvangers, Bram B
Paardekooper, Daniel M C
Virginia is For Lovers Woltereck, Chris E A
Soorani, Shaheen B
Zaun, Michael G C
We Came For The Cake Cormier, Francis A
Kramer, Daniel B
Cardin, Guillaume C
Weak Sauce Rawson, Ken D A
Pait, Chris R. B
Lumpford, Ryan R C
Wer Braucht Schon Visa Romão, Carlos E A
Krautmann, Wenzel B
Sander, Andreas C
West Coast New Age Albert, Camille-Olivier A
Wafo-tapa, Guillaume B
Dekenuydt, François C
When Hary Met Feinstein Probasco, Andrew A
Feinstein, David I B
Durnan, Harry C
Why Would You Do Zis? Hoaen, Richard G A
Jonsson, Anton B
Sadeghpour, Johan C
Wigwam Sears, Charles L A
Scott, Matt R B
Herbert, Rich C
With Teeth Gonzales, Roberto J A
Inoue, Sean B
Fish, Corey C C
Witness the Thickness Anderson, Brett M A
Fears, Adam K B
Smith, Philip C
WSOM Gerson, Steve A
Malan, Emeric N B
Ward, Grant R C
Yag Attack Kagawa, Mido A
Verdiani, Luca B
Testini, Niccolo C
Yamadian Dalsim Takayama, Kenta A
Iwasaki, Yuusuke B
Azuma, Motokiyo C
YMG Hump-Free Gary, Justin A
Kastle Mess, Darwin B
Dougherty, Robert R C
Yogo Junzo's Army Young, Stephen A
Choy, Jonathan J B
Bennett, Paul C
Young Guns Ioli, Mark A A
Goodman, Kyle S B
Lundquist, Ben R C
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator