column

Round 10 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Buckingham, James R Won 2-0 vs. Gonzales, Cameron
2 Malka, Sol Lost 1-2 vs. ODonnell, Brendan A
3 Goodman, Ben Lost 0-2 vs. Yurchick, Adam
4 Wolek, Vincent Lost 1-2 vs. De Rosa, Antonino
5 Dzeja, Karolis Won 2-0 vs. Effler, Douglas
6 Catapano, Michael Lost 1-2 vs. Aten, Timothy
7 Hansen, Matt Lost 1-2 vs. Watts, Lawrence
8 Rose, Jason Lost 1-2 vs. Chapman, Ben
9 Black, Samuel Won 2-0 vs. wolff, zack
10 Mayes, John Won 2-0 vs. Young, Scott
11 Wilczek, Robert Lost 0-2 vs. Loucks, Jonathon
12 Schumacher, Jason Lost 0-2 vs. Waller, Joe
13 Zamora, Nathan A Lost 0-2 vs. Ross, Tom
14 Carlson, Ben Lost 0-2 vs. Ribar, Ammi
15 Glass, John M. Lost 0-2 vs. Rosellini, Jason
16 Sjostedt, Peter Lost 0-2 vs. Ashton, Tommy
18 Kincaid, Tim Lost 0-2 vs. Watts, Jefferey a
19 Lebedowicz, Osyp Lost 1-2 vs. Krumb, Michael
20 Bradley, James Lost 0-2 vs. Lundquist, Benjamin
21 Lytle, Tyler Lost 0-2 vs. Thompson, Gerry
22 Nuber, Ian Lost 1-2 vs. Grimmer, Brian
23 Zoz, Ben Won 2-0 vs. Moreno, William
24 Kadlec, Robert Lost 0-2 vs. Davis, William
25 Kim, Joseph Lost 0-2 vs. Soorani, Shaheen
26 Pelcak, John Lost 1-2 vs. George, Justin
27 Loden, Lance Won 2-1 vs. Mason, Shane
28 Kudlick, Alex Won 2-1 vs. Nowell, Ken
29 Cheon, Paul Won 2-1 vs. Walls, Gabe
30 Pardo, Alex Lost 0-2 vs. Stein, Sam
31 Keith, Jody Won 2-1 vs. Rietzl, Paul
32 Scott-Vargas, Luis Won 2-0 vs. Turtenwald, Owen
33 Donalson, David Won 2-1 vs. Worth, Tom
34 taulbee, brad Won 2-1 vs. Cape, Phil
35 Otwell, Christopher Won 2-1 vs. Stewart, Edward
36 Meyer, Justin R Won 2-0 vs. Colby, Nicholas
37 Spring, Ryan Won 2-1 vs. Stolp, Zachary
38 McGee, Michael Lost 0-2 vs. Purn, Michael
39 Aguilard, Cory Won 2-1 vs. Houle, Ray
40 Moore, Hugh Won 2-0 vs. Emmons, Dan W
41 Sittner, John Won 2-1 vs. Krempels, Craig
42 Gilley, Jonathan Lost 1-2 vs. Harvey, Eugene
43 Prost, Andrejs Lost 0-2 vs. Clifton, Jonathan
44 Cain, Jack Won 2-1 vs. John, Rolando
45 Goodman, Kyle Won 2-0 vs. Eisel, Nick
46 Fulop, Brian Won 2-1 vs. Marchesano, Ernie
47 Fox, Adam Lost 1-2 vs. Imperiale, Jason
48 Carlson, Solomon Lost 1-2 vs. Scheel, Brandon
49 Thompson, Mike Won 2-1 vs. Patnik, Michael
50 Arroyo, Josue Lost 1-2 vs. Sittner, Jeff
51 Kruger, Robert Lost 1-2 vs. Kastel, Chad
52 Kolos, John Won 2-1 vs. Sharfman, David S
53 Daujotas, Joseph Won 2-1 vs. Hayes, Andrew
Ioli, Mark * BYE *
Fernandez, Juan * BYE *
Warr, Clement * BYE *
Calhoun, Bruce * BYE *
Inoue, Sean * BYE *
Gorzkowski, Shawn M * BYE *
Desai, Dan * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator