gpant13

Grand Prix Antwerp 2013
Round 15 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Anteri, Fabrizio [VEN] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Bonneau, Alexandre [FRA]
2 Björklund, Rasmus [SWE] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Riffert, Till [DEU]
3 Guido, Riccardo [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Fior, Daniel [ITA]
4 Hendriks, Thomas [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Cadier, Ron [NLD]
5 sanchez, patxi [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Sotiriadi, Nazar [RUS]
6 Rúnarsson, Hermann [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Joachim, Gossiaux [BEL]
7 Dickmann, Patrick [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Sormani, Reto [CHE]
8 Pruijt, Daan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Maka, Gabriel [BEL]
9 Steppuhn, Klas [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Saarinen, Olli [FIN]
10 Mackl, Valentin [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Calafell, Joel [ESP]
11 Karsten, Frank [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Shenhar, Shahar [USA]
12 Leitner, Benjamin [AUT] Lost 0-2 vs. Deltour, Louis [FRA]
13 Maubert, Noham [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Chiche, Kevin [FRA]
14 Plagge, Julian T [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Burgold, Lino [DEU]
15 Pieprzyk, Marek [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hedman, Anders [SWE]
16 Hocquemiller, Arnaud [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. (18) Levy, Raphael [FRA]
17 Menten, Robbert [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. (9) Cifka, Stanislav [CZE]
18 van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Grüber, Klaas [DEU]
19 Boelens, Jasper [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Przybylo, Dariusz [POL]
20 James, Russell [GIB] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Box, Jesper [NLD]
21 Terroy, Cyril [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Jousma, BaukeJan [NLD]
22 Paulmaier, Benjamin [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU]
23 Enevoldsen, Thomas [DNK] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Hanke, Dustin [DEU]
24 Scheinin, Martin [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. König, Marc Beck [DNK]
25 Van Goethem, Stijn [BEL] Drew 0-0-0 vs. Grove, Kevin [NLD]
26 Gielen, Bart [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Hughes, Edward [BEL]
27 van de Veen, Steffen [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Ohliger, Mateo [DEU]
28 Kopec, Mateusz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Depraz, Jean-emmanuel [FRA]
29 Sutor, Emanuel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Calzolari, Lorenzo [ITA]
30 Festorazzi, Francesco [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Reichl, Leonhard [DEU]
31 Reuß, David [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Bonde, Michael [DNK]
32 Jung, Carsten [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Marinari, Manuel [ITA]
33 Lachaud, Rémy [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Rigby, Neil [BEL]
34 Adebo Diaz, Juan Carlo [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. vanek, Jiri [CZE]
35 Zimmermann, Raoul [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Múller, Martin [DNK]
36 Raftery, Roy [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Oliveros, Carlos [ESP]
37 Königsmark, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. de Kler, Tijs [NLD]
38 Vornhusen, Gunnar [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Olate, Nelson [CHL]
39 Kuchta, Tomas [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Dorle, Anthony [FRA]
40 Retuerta, Cristian [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Pauwels, Shaun [BEL]
41 Wagner, Pascal [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Van Nieuwenhove, Jan [BEL]
42 Duparcq, Guy [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Debacker, Nicolas [BEL]
43 Bourdinaud, Guillaume [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Bastos, Frederico [PRT]
44 TEOH, Yann lee [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Van den Wouwer, Chris [BEL]
45 Sajgalik, Eduardo [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Economides, Ioannis [CYP]
46 Rausch, Oliver [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Guironnet, Benoit [BEL]
47 Sochurek, Petr [CZE] Won 2-0 vs. Koch, Florian [DEU]
48 Dickmann, Fabian [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pascoli, Mario [ITA]
49 esposito, alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. van den Bogaard, Ricar [NLD]
50 Dagen, Pierre [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Jessen, Kristian [DNK]
51 Almeida Valdes, Jorge [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Langner, Matthias [DEU]
52 Gosen, Sylke [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Willems, Gert [BEL]
53 Panara, Bruno [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Chan, Tiago [PRT]
54 verdoodt, philip [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Kesteloo, Peter [NLD]
55 Mery, Theau [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosenberger, Alexander [DEU]
56 Gorokhovskiy, Konstant [UKR] Lost 1-2 vs. Lemoine, Vincent [BEL]
57 Stajic, Milos [SCG] Lost 0-2 vs. FRANCOIS, NATHANAEL [FRA]
58 Oever, Roy v [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Kouba, Tim [BEL]
59 Kachapow, Marcel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ivanov, Christian P [BGR]
60 Cavenaile, Mathieu [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Gateaud, Maxime [FRA]
61 Hitz, Michael [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Sjoblom, Max [FIN]
62 Pichon, Elie [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Oberg, Kenny [SWE]
63 Lippmann, Robert [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dupuy, Alejandro [ESP]
64 teppa, michaele [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Pagnard, Fabien [FRA]
65 Manders, Mitchell [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Been, Iso [NLD]
66 DE JESUS PEQUENO, Emma [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Kaurinovic, Timmy [BEL]
67 Rodriguez Martin, Jose [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Chu, Paul [DEU]
68 levy, olivier [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Albert, Marc [ESP]
69 Miller, Jan [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Wienand, Jonas [DEU]
70 Musmacher, Thomas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. räker, sascha [DEU]
71 Strauß, Gary [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Rampini, Stefano [IRL]
72 couvert, clement [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jabs, Slawomir [POL]
73 Rensink, Floris [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Falcon, Alvaro [ESP]
74 Bockelandt, Thomas [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Wang, Ruofan [NLD]
75 Hengefeld, Jasper [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Wiggett, Gregory [BEL]
76 Holzschneider, Kai [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. hottmann, alexander [DEU]
77 Kolp, Heiner [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Soderqvist, Joakim [SWE]
78 Demandt, Daan [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwarz, Stephan [DEU]
79 Hoekstra, Walter [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Lesch, Andreas [DEU]
80 Kasparov, Ashot [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Passow, Christopher [DEU]
81 Szplit, Lukasz [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Eichenbaum, Cyril [FRA]
82 Fischer, Michael [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Le Briand, Loic [FRA]
83 Stihle, Julien [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. ruts, jens [BEL]
84 Auth, Christopher [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. CHENG, Théo [FRA]
85 Albert, Vit [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Nielsen, Simon [DNK]
86 Brinks, Eric [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Pauwels, Patrick [NLD]
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator