gpgot13

Grand Prix Gothenburg
Round 2 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Hjalmarsson, Robin [SWE]
2 Thunman, Daniel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Westin, Andreas [SWE]
3 Evertsson, Mick [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsson Törnquist, And [SWE]
4 Elfgren, Bertil [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Chatley, Amiy [ENG]
5 Leander, Erik S [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Artamonova, Maria [FRA]
6 Schmidt, Gustav [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Tennivaara, Sabina [SWE]
7 Heggholmen, Amund [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Jessen, Andreas [DNK]
8 Poikela, Pasi [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Floderus, Peter [SWE]
9 Lundberg, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Karlsen, Markus Alexan [NOR]
10 Baumgart, Tino [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ostling, Andreas [SWE]
11 Linusson, Henrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Helmersson, Petter [SWE]
12 Nicosia, Alvaro A [PAN] Won 2-0 vs. Persaud, Arun [ENG]
13 Bignami, Andrea [ITA] Lost 1-2 vs. Boo, Jesper [SWE]
14 Wallin, Peter [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Mathiasen, Martin [DNK]
15 Pedersen, Anders B [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Bernhardsen, Christoff [NOR]
16 Westermann, Søren [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Holm, Herman [SWE]
17 Jacobsen, Ronny P [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Eriksson, Rickard [SWE]
18 Pedersen, Karina Y [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Nyberg, Adam [SWE]
19 Andersson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Carlsson, Oscar [SWE]
20 Malmodin, Tommy [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Trobäck, Ludvig [SWE]
21 Uy, Kris Daphne [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lantz, Marco J [SWE]
22 Fredriksen, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansson, Mattias [SWE]
23 Guldbæk, Rune [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Kaiyang, Wang [CHN]
24 Aas, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Tapaninen, Marcus [SWE]
25 Ekebom, Erno [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Wallengren, Max [SWE]
26 Bouchaib, Messaoud [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Prinzell, Johan [SWE]
27 Aaboen, Rune [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Kmet, Adam P [SWE]
28 Svensson Ramirez, Ulf [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Knutsen-oy, Klas [SWE]
29 Johansson, Erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Christoffer [SWE]
30 Rosselbeck, Erik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Angelin, Marcus [SWE]
31 Månsson, Daniel D [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hateseur, Sven [DEU]
32 Mindresunde, Dag Arne [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Eriksson, Niklas [SWE]
33 Lahonen, Leo [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Sandvik, Andreas [SWE]
34 Say, Ian [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bojén, Love [SWE]
35 Wahlquist, Alex [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hallberg, Gustav [SWE]
36 Wall, Oscar [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Cederberg, Joakim [SWE]
37 Käll, Tim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Larsson, Daniel [SWE]
38 Hylander, David [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Pettersson, Santi [SWE]
39 Olsson, Andre [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Melin, Anders [SWE]
40 Forestier, Nicolas [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Clarke, Daniel [ENG]
41 Guyon, Arnaud [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Fridriksson, Marteinn [ENG]
42 Svenhard, Robin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Niklasson, Per [SWE]
43 Martinez, Alexis [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Lundin, Martin [SWE]
44 Hansen, Lasse V [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jansson, Joakim [SWE]
45 Myrholm, Anton [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Eggen, Oddbjørn [NOR]
46 Johansson, Viktor [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lundberg, Alexander [SWE]
47 Norelgard, Odin B [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Matuszewski, Aleksande [POL]
48 Herrera Prehn, Sebasti [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Espensen, Espen [SWE]
49 Louring Koch, Thorbjør [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Dasilva, Cesar [SWE]
50 Janse, Love [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Salomonson, Egil [SWE]
51 Alcaraz, Aniol [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Svedby, Fredrik [SWE]
52 Fossberg, Marc [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Seidel, Christian [DEU]
53 Bagge Johansson, Henri [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ahrentzen, Jakob Frey [DNK]
54 Monsen, Haakon R [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Jacobson, Albin [SWE]
55 Fagerberg, Nils [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. De Wael, Tom [BEL]
56 Jocumsen, Bjørn P [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Semenov, Vitaly [NOR]
57 Nötzel, Sebastian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Carlsson, Peter [SWE]
58 Skinstad, Erik D [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Bergström, Jonathan [SWE]
59 Schaerf, Daniel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Aaboen, Nikolai [NOR]
60 Iveling, Christian [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tukia, Kaarle [FIN]
61 Thoren, Henrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tengblad, Johan [SWE]
62 Pasgaard, Alexander [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Nielsen, Simon [DNK]
63 Grundstrom, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pasche, Anders [NOR]
64 Hemsle, Joakim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson 8602, Rikard [SWE]
65 Mortensen, Pål Berg [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Lindström, Martin R [SWE]
66 Nord, Jonas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jönsson, Andreas [SWE]
67 Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bennbo, Mats [SWE]
68 Eriksson, Jonas L [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Dreger, Tobias [DEU]
69 Calås, David [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Skärlund, Harry [SWE]
70 Heining, Joakim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rugtveit, Marius [NOR]
71 Farlevik, Richard [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Berg, Edvin [SWE]
72 Anneback, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Prytz, Øystein [NOR]
73 Persson 7620, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nyberg, Gusten [SWE]
74 K. Kirkegaard, Hack [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Kopietz, Mathias [DEU]
75 Nielsen, Kennet [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Rohm, Bjorn [NOR]
76 Persson, Johannes [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Peuker, Thomas [DEU]
77 Wahlström, Jan [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Brinning, Patrik [SWE]
78 Santibanez, Ariel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Trepanier, Cole [CAN]
79 Jelecevic, Jan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Smith, Jake [ENG]
80 Holm, Jacob [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Rask, Love [SWE]
81 Johansson, Tina [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Björklund, Tobias [SWE]
82 Filaretov, Denis [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Nieto Gutierrez, Anton [ESP]
83 Hellgren, Emanuel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Haglund, John E [SWE]
84 Nyström, Per [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sörensen, Rasmus Ask [DNK]
85 Lund, Martin Andre Str [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Johansson 6727, Anders [SWE]
86 Larsen, Kai [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Bowolder, Claus [DNK]
87 Eriksson, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hall, Felix [SWE]
88 Klein, Kora [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Den Wouwer, Chris [BEL]
89 Lo, Dominic [AUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Palmkvist, Joakim [SWE]
90 Jørgensen, Anders M [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Heino, Erkki [FIN]
91 Schultz-nielsen, Marti [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Nilsson, Rickard [DNK]
92 Neumann, Johannes [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Oksman, Dan [SWE]
93 Bork, Thomas H [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Geertsen, Ditlev [USA]
94 Soltani, Aria [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Björnsson, Leonard [SWE]
95 Liewendahl, Christophe [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Axelsson, William [SWE]
96 Nordli, Lars Harald [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Dunn, James [ENG]
97 Liljefeldt, Olle M [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Backfjärd, Johan [SWE]
98 Freau, Cyrille [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Ginter, Markus [DEU]
99 Persson 5557, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Cassersten, Patrik [SWE]
100 Ahlström, Christian [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wallendorf, Jonas [DEU]
101 Rosenbak, Morten [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Holm, Søren [DNK]
102 Suchan, Michael A [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lage, Jonatan [SWE]
103 Lambrich, Benjamin [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Halder, Lorenz [CHE]
104 Van Dinteren, Frans [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Napierski, Kamil [POL]
105 Sundberg, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Karslon, David [SWE]
106 Johansson, Elias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Norgren, Niklas [SWE]
107 Ziegner, Mark [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Molnar Widén, Henrik [SWE]
108 Lind, Daniel [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Hedman, Anders [SWE]
109 Jagner, Hannes [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jorem, Sigurd [NOR]
110 Brown, Jonatan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gubonin, Konstantin [SWE]
111 Andersen, Kim [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Englund, Simon E [SWE]
112 Strandbech, Peter [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Carlsson, Alfred [SWE]
113 Sørum, Tore [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Stenberg, David [SWE]
114 Li, Ron [AUS] Won 1-0-1 vs. Lerhage, Fred [SWE]
115 Feyand, Florian F [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kvaloe, Tarjei [NOR]
116 Morre Pedersen, Morten [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Christensen, Oscar [DNK]
117 Hellan, Jan Kristian [NOR] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Nobari, Poya [SWE]
118 Hakansson, Robin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wrammerfors, Stefan [SWE]
119 Børnich, Bernt Øyvind [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. De Broabander, Michael [BEL]
120 Wilson, Anton [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pero, Yiannis [CYP]
121 Hagelin, Kristoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD]
122 Hyldkrog, Rune Skjold [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. De Coster, Jan [BEL]
123 Svensson, Mans [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bardh, Simon [SWE]
124 Frogner, Tom R. [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Larsson, Anders [SWE]
125 Ljungkvist, Axel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jørgensen, Helene [DNK]
126 Johansson, Oskar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Høglund, Kim [NOR]
127 Hult, Martin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Scharn, Ruud [NLD]
128 Larsson, David K [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lund, Kim [NOR]
129 Ström, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lodin, Kalle [SWE]
130 Falk, Calle [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Klærke, Uffe [DNK]
131 Eklund, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Dalgaard, Dennis [DNK]
132 Zangana, Rano [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Knizewski, Mateusz [POL]
133 Jansson, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kjellström, Gustav [SWE]
134 Jancke, Christoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Florin, Dan [DEU]
135 Venchiarutti, Philippe [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Håkansson, Jesper [SWE]
136 Knudsen, Patrick [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Backeman, Daniel [SWE]
137 Mortensen, Victor [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Locatelli, Elia [ITA]
138 Radloff, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Svanberg, Olof [SWE]
139 Fosse, Jostein [NOR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Klint, Pontus [SWE]
140 Fladberg, Øyvind [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Kallan, Gustav [DNK]
141 Juuti, Joel [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Zander, Bernhard [SWE]
142 Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Polgary, Mikael [SWE]
143 Mathson, Joel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Monsen, Christer [NOR]
144 Karlsson, Emil [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindgren, Viktor [SWE]
145 Dursun, Can [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Krogh, Martin [SWE]
146 Facchini, Nullo [DNK] Lost 0-1-1 vs. Kardell, Marcus [SWE]
147 Weidemann, Felix [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Thonsri, Emil G [SWE]
148 Bredberg, Christoffer [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pakka, Esko [FIN]
149 Linden, Mikael N [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Burgold, Lino [DEU]
150 Olivecrona, Axel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tscharner, Beat [CHE]
151 Cowie, Tobias [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Isdahl, Richard [NOR]
152 Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Drenck, Karl-emil [DNK]
153 Bakhouch, Carl [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Larkeryd, Adrian [SWE]
154 Eriksson, André [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Radesater, Tobias [SWE]
155 Björklund, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Dahmm, Andreas [SWE]
156 Wehner, Lasse W [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Rademar, Jonas [SWE]
157 Harle, Tom [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Jessen, Kristian [DNK]
158 Wulf, Jesper P [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Wilhelmsson, Martin [SWE]
159 Zimmermann, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Thorén, Jens [SWE]
160 Skjetne, Endre H [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Inerot, Niclas [SWE]
161 Jonsson, Karl-johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Schultz, Anders [DNK]
162 Karlsson, Rasmus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Westling, Tomas [SWE]
163 Hodzic, Said [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Isaksson, Mikael [SWE]
164 Blomqvist, Carl-henrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Venancio, Ricardo M [PRT]
165 Halldorsson, Almar M [ISL] Lost 1-2 vs. Gjlerdrum, Mathias [NOR]
166 Vazquez, Francisco Fid [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Engdahl, Daniel [NOR]
167 Bouris, Giorgos [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Magnus [DNK]
168 Bianzino, Aruna Prem [ITA] Won 2-1 vs. Froehlich, Roman [DEU]
169 Bystedt, Gustav [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Amnell, Mattias [SWE]
170 Hvitved, Henrik [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Tømmeraas, Tony [NOR]
171 Kettil, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Olofsson, Tobias [SWE]
172 Berteaux, Vincent [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Weigardh, Marcus [SWE]
173 Hinks, Tommy [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Aaen, Tommy [SWE]
174 Trulsson, Carl G [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson2212, Mikael [SWE]
175 Saul, Philip [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Baumgart, Steffen [DEU]
176 Alberyd, Johannes [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nerhus, Steinar [NOR]
177 Vila, Ferran F [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. Larsson 0399, Rikard [SWE]
178 Caro, Inigo [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Grant, David A [ENG]
179 Kullmann, Tim [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson, Jonatan [SWE]
180 Hagen, Steffen [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Simonsson, Johan [SWE]
181 Gill, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Eriksson, Lars [SWE]
182 Davids, Peter [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Iverlund, Nils B [SWE]
183 Marino, Jan Marc A [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Stok, Alex L [NLD]
184 Baldessari, Giovanni [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU]
185 Fourreau, Sébastien [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Norkvist, Tobias [SWE]
186 Bernhardtz, Victor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Billiau, Michel J [BEL]
187 Stjernström, Jonas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Winkler, Eric [DEU]
188 Mærsk, Brian [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Comte, Florian [FRA]
189 Modin, Jim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Westberg, Jon [SWE]
190 Jonsson, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Selvaggi, Alessandro [ITA]
191 Rikola, Markku [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Cohen, Amit [ISL]
192 Tar, Tibor [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Boman, Daniel [FIN]
193 Reuterwall, Christian [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Pulli, Pekka [FIN]
194 Krantz, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Giustina, Gaia Anna [ITA]
195 Frisholm, Kim-erik [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Roure, Olivier [FRA]
196 Jedefeldt, Patrick [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pedersen, Erik Dyhr [SWE]
197 Ytterborg, Joan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gjerstad, Måns [SWE]
198 Schrøder, Michael [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Lange, Holger [DEU]
199 Almrot, Klas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kopfli, Hugo [CHE]
200 Naslund, Jonas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hut, Peter [NLD]
201 Spånbo, Pär [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Myhrman, Felix [SWE]
202 Låstad, Trond Åge [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Schwarz, Iris [DEU]
203 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson 4006, Henrik [SWE]
204 Ljungberg, William [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Gerardi, Pierpaolo [ITA]
205 Mena, Alberto [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Yngvesson, Mathias [SWE]
206 Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Jensen, Uffe [DNK]
207 Tegeling, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gibert, Yannick [FRA]
208 Kumok, Vadim [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Hensing, Marcus [SWE]
209 Ludvi, Taavi [EST] Won 2-0 vs. Bornstrand, Daniel [SWE]
210 Floderus, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Öhman, Joakim [SWE]
211 Mogensen, Michael L [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Baldus, Michael [DEU]
212 Wijntjes, Robert [IRL] Lost 1-2 vs. Magnusson, Petter A [SWE]
213 Braf, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hoest, Asger [DNK]
214 Hahn, Lennard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Ljungström, Philip [SWE]
215 Krolow, Frank [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Lundkvist, Edward [SWE]
216 Jönsson, Johan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Kraftling, Petter [SWE]
217 Aberg, Joakim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Malmsten Green, Joel [SWE]
218 Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Dahlqvist, Jonas [SWE]
219 Skorolupov, Nikolai [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dalåsen, Bård [SWE]
220 Adams, Olaf [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Wijsman, Gerwin [NLD]
221 Wendt, Kristoffer [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ipsen, Kristian Kjølle [DNK]
222 Bloch, Felix M [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ratilainen, Tomi [FIN]
223 Niemi, Christoffer [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gronborg, Ludwig [SWE]
224 Utzon, Mads [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Wijntjes, George [IRL]
225 Wolff, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Annergård, Virre [SWE]
226 Sjöstrand, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Dalebro, Jonas [SWE]
227 Aursand, Preben [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Holm, Jonatan [SWE]
228 Norgren, Angelina [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU]
229 Lihoreau, Ibai [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Frederiksen, Rasmus [DNK]
230 Wahlaren, Felix [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Gaardbo, Mark [DNK]
231 Almemo, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ekström, David [SWE]
232 Hansen, Lasse Bo S [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Schönberger, Dennis [DEU]
233 Varhimo, Antti [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Gallais, Alexis [FRA]
234 Marciniak, Grzegorz [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Greenwood, David M [ENG]
235 Merdem, Knut-erik E [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Bank, Elias [SWE]
236 Medin, Christoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mårtensson, Peter [SWE]
237 Ekman, Matts [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Moshølen, André [NOR]
238 Israelsson, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Barkarsson, Unnsteinn [ISL]
239 Gagerman, Petter [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Jönsson, Markus [SWE]
240 Roos, Sander [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Rimski, Nikola [HRV]
241 Nilsson, Samuel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gillberg, Jonas [SWE]
242 Carlsson, Johannes [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Södergren, Christian [SWE]
243 Williams, Roy [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Andsjon, Jan Sindre [NOR]
244 Forsman, Viktor [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Arneson, Øystein M [NOR]
245 Fransson, Johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Avdyshoev, Anton [RUS]
246 Kallman, Peter Johanne [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bäckman, Love [SWE]
247 Karlbom, Hannes [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Belikov, Juri [EST]
248 Economou, Filippos [GRC] Lost 1-2 vs. Berglund, Axel [SWE]
249 Hergül, Kerim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bernstein, Rebekka [DEU]
250 Hedkvist, Bengt [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bergström, Wictor [SWE]
251 Lauritsen, Morten [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Blomé, Ragnar [SWE]
252 Asan, Eirik S. [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Bokman, Alexander [SWE]
253 Wretljung Persson, Joh [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Boyko, Andrey S [RUS]
254 Rohman, Nicklas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Byhman, Daniel [SWE]
255 Sanzén, Bengt [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Clemedtson, Christophe [SWE]
256 Tell, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Cockburn, Christoffer [AUS]
257 Olsson, Olaf [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Elfgren, Rikard [SWE]
258 Hagen, Andreas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Emilsson, Christian [SWE]
259 Pauli, Tormod [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Emilsson, David [SWE]
260 Johansen, Olaf [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Kamp, Gôsta [SWE]
261 Gustavsson, Robert [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Fiedler, Henning [DEU]
262 Waelkens, Wim E [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Forslin, Natan [SWE]
263 Nilsson/törnquist, Joh [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fransen, Bart [BEL]
264 Winspear, Jamie [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Furby, Mats [ENG]
265 Birch, Rasmus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Golubkin, Sergey [RUS]
266 Ljungberg, Roger [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Günther, Philip [DEU]
267 Hollenga, Simon [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Gynagen, Mikael [NOR]
268 Vettenranta, Michael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Kasper [DNK]
269 Calabrese, Antonio [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson148778, Mikae [FIN]
270 Oswaldsson, Häkan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Henckel, Nikolas [DEU]
271 Dawid, Pascal P [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hoffmeister, Basti [DEU]
272 Lane, Hampus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hollenga, Marius [NLD]
273 Mortensen, Christian S [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Jensen, David [DNK]
274 Shen, Hai Wei [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Johannesson, Bengt [SWE]
275 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson, Johnas [NOR]
276 Jørgensen, Kasper [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson, Ludvig [SWE]
277 Jorjani, Shams [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jonsson, Robin [SWE]
278 Ljungberg, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Kallin, Ernst [SWE]
279 Lind, Gorm [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Karlsson, Alexander [SWE]
280 Vickers, Jonathan S [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Karlsson, Robin [SWE]
281 Karlsson, Markus [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Brock, Olle [SWE]
282 Carlmar, Chris [NOR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Klyve, Jesper [DNK]
283 Sestelo, Julio [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Le, Chan [SWE]
284 Molin, Christian [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lecander, Carl [SWE]
285 Capelius, Alexander [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindblad, Andreas [SWE]
286 Andersson, Niklas K [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ljungdahl, Thomas [SWE]
287 Hägg, Kristoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lundgren, Jimmy [SWE]
288 Odenbrand, Daniel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Magnussen, Michael [DNK]
289 Akerfeldt, Viktor [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Moden, Anders [SWE]
290 Risager, Jeppe [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Paananen, Juha [FIN]
291 Hilderhavn, Jonas [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Arvid [SWE]
292 Hørby-olsen, Jakob [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Remi, Alexander [NLD]
293 Örtegren, Jonas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ring Hunov, Magnus [DNK]
294 Svensson, Tommy [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ringström, Andreas [SWE]
295 Tremyr, Morten [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Rodenberg, Alexander [SWE]
296 Ibrahimovic, Eldin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Rondin, Joakim [SWE]
297 Wind, Kasper Rude [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Sahlin, Martin [NOR]
298 Söderholm, Filip [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Schneller, David [DEU]
299 Anttila, Markku [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Torstensson, Benny [SWE]
300 Hellgren, Isak [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Truelsen, Klaus [DNK]
301 Egerbo, Kim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Vangdal, Ida [NOR]
302 Jonsson, Pontus [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vesaoja, Eero O [FIN]
303 Johansson, Jimmy [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Von Thun, Nikolas [DEU]
304 Tesli, Gaute O [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Wijnen, Marc [NLD]
305 Holzherr, Philipp [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Yakovlev, Nikolay [RUS]
306 Forslund, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Anderssen, Daniel [SWE]
307 Drevin, Olof [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Andreas [SWE]
308 Mathews, Thomas [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Argumosa, Miguel Angel [ESP]
309 Talltjärn, Linus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Axelsson, Anton [SWE]
310 Enander, Gustav [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Beduzzi, David [ITA]
311 Gerber, Timm [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Benzarti, Jonas M [DNK]
312 Jepsen, Søren [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Carlsson, Hampus [SWE]
313 Skog, Cornelis [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Eikenes, Lasse A [NOR]
314 Hjulström, Viktor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Cook, George W [SWE]
315 Hansen, Andre M [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Dilling, Ingolf [DNK]
316 Hellstrom, Hanna [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Elmqvist, Johan [SWE]
317 Borg, Magnus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Finnveden, Leo [SWE]
318 Mizrak, Tom [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Fors, Johan [SWE]
319 Steinaa, Daniel [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Guyard, Rodolphe [FRA]
320 Kopietz, Simon [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hellgren, Robert [SWE]
321 Johansson 4987, Anders [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Högberg, Daniel [SWE]
322 Andersson, Lukas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Holm, Patrik [SWE]
323 Eriksson, Hannes [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ivarsson, Lukas [SWE]
324 Al-rubei, Julien [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Jespersen, Rikard [SWE]
325 Markert, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Johannessen, Björn G [SWE]
326 Simonson, Christian [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Johansson, Fredrik [SWE]
327 Lundblad, Kim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Johansson, Henrik [SWE]
328 Poulsen, Emil [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Jonsson, Fredrik [SWE]
329 Kristoffersen, Johanne [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Knutsson, David [SWE]
330 Piroddi, Dario [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Kristiansen, Jimmi [DNK]
331 Lukkarinen, Christoffe [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lind, Edvin [SWE]
332 Bossow, Janus [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Lindeberg, Niklas [SWE]
333 Gustafsson, David [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE]
334 Ulfendhal, Christian [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Luc, John [SWE]
335 Alexandrov, Edward [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Lundkvist, Martin [SWE]
336 Holmstrom, Viking [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Møller-holst, Christia [SWE]
337 Lindmark, Alexander [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Papagelos, Tony [SWE]
338 Sundin, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Perssons, Lars Mikael [SWE]
339 Sander, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Prytz, Bjørnar [NOR]
340 Wedin, Andreas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Reitti, Veli-matti [FIN]
341 Christensen, Patrick [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Tang, Mikael [SWE]
342 Aaro, Carl Oscar [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Uddbom, Jesper [SWE]
343 Christiansen, Jeppe [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Waara, Anton [SWE]
344 Winterø, Morten N [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Yzermans, Jonas [SWE]
345 Neave, Jesse [AUS] Won 2-1 vs. Romanczyk, Peter [DEU]
346 Zetterlund, Joel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Holm, Elias [SWE]
347 Rosinski, David [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Akerblom, Håkan [SWE]
348 Sandhaaland, Kenneth [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Ahlin, Johannes [SWE]
349 Lengrell, Kenny [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Almelund, Joakim [SWE]
350 Sprong, Niels [NLD] Lost 0-2 vs. Andersen, Jack Odin [NOR]
351 Urset, Antoine [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Gusten [SWE]
352 Karlsson, Jonas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ax, Peter [SWE]
353 Thille, Carl [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nordgren, Niklas [SWE]
354 Thorén, Lars [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bjärnstedt, Jonas [SWE]
355 Arweson, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bojesen, Lars [DNK]
356 Nordberg, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Borup, Paw R [DNK]
357 Andersson, Johan C [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Broberg, Niklas [SWE]
358 Knutson, Hans-kristian [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Byström, Anton [SWE]
359 Odegaard, Oyvind [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Byström, Hannes [SWE]
360 Christensson, Thommy [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Carpatorea, Iulian [SWE]
361 Abrahamsson, Per [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dahlquist, Fredrik [SWE]
362 Rostovtsev, Vyacheslav [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Diallo, Madou [SWE]
363 Simpson, Craig [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Driessen, Roy [NLD]
364 Hedegaard, Mads [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Dyhr, Anders M [DNK]
365 Roos, Jakub [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Einang, Ola [NOR]
366 Ekholm, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Elfving, Johan [SWE]
367 Poulsen, Jeppe [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Enoksen, Stefan [SWE]
368 Aramrattana, Maytheewa [THA] Won 2-0 vs. Eriksen, Jens Ravn [DNK]
369 Hegul, Elias [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Forsstrom, Mikael [SWE]
370 Grindborg, Björn [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gunnerud, Morten [NOR]
371 Wouters, Robin [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Hallberg, Niklas [SWE]
372 Andersson 1159, Henrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Henriksen, Mads [DNK]
373 Berenstein, Natalia [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Engstrom, Viktor [SWE]
374 Eriksson, Vidar [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE]
375 Lundberg, Robin [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Huizinga, Sander [NLD]
376 Sund, Emma [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hultin, Joel [SWE]
377 Håkansson, Ola [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Huotari, Tatu [FIN]
378 Wikberg, Carl [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ivarsson, Jonas [SWE]
379 Osterman, Henrik [SWE] Won 1-0-1 vs. Jasarevic, Adin [SWE]
380 Hoflin, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Johannesson, Christian [SWE]
381 Arrhult, Carlhenrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson, Magnus [SWE]
382 Wollan, Andreas Olav [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Kowalik, Krzysztof [POL]
383 Karslon, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lagerwall, Philip [DEU]
384 Roxendal, Ola [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Linell, Patrik [SWE]
385 Ostebo, Martin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsson, Johan P [SWE]
386 Hermansson, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Näslund, Olof [SWE]
387 Clausen, Nichlas [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Ostergaard, Emil [DNK]
388 Sjöstedt, Emma [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Persson, Andreas [SWE]
389 Saarela, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pihl, Marcus [FIN]
390 Rasmusson, David [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Polnäs, Robert [SWE]
391 Peltola, Mikko [FIN] Lost 1-2 vs. Raland, Andreas [SWE]
392 Jorstedt, Mattias O [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Scheper, Chris [SWE]
393 Wallin, Johnny C [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Skjærstad, Marius [NOR]
394 Myhre, Even [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Starceric, Boris [SWE]
395 Bergvall, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Svärdh, Tobias [SWE]
396 Feldthusen, Nikolai [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Tzivaki, Ilektra [GRC]
397 Axelsson, Daniel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Winsents, Joachim Nico [NOR]
398 Frantzen, Erland [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ahlin, Jan-erik [SWE]
399 Lowejko, Samuel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Augustsen, Rasmus [DNK]
400 Janssens, Glenn [BEL] Won 2-1 vs. Axelsson, Matthias [SWE]
401 Laeso Buch, Kaj [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bjerreskov, Jess [SWE]
402 Pritsch, Max [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Davidsson, Jonathan [SWE]
403 Delbrouck, Maja [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dubourg, Emeric [FRA]
404 Svensson, Markus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Emelyannikov, Boris [RUS]
405 Nilsson, Erik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hansen, Jimmie [SWE]
406 Wickstrom, Carl-johan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kulikov, Mikhail D [RUS]
407 Stalberg, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jørgensen, Marcel [DNK]
408 Wigstrand, Peter [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Larsson, Billy C [SWE]
409 Stålhane, David [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lundström, Fredrik [SWE]
410 Prodanov, Dimitar N [MKD] Lost 0-2 vs. Lunke, Thorbjørn Steii [NOR]
411 Pedersen, Anders [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Schmitz, Alexander [DEU]
412 Vallone, Matteo [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Vestbo, Oddmund A [NOR]
Andersen, Emil [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Angeli, Alessio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Anker-nilssen, Rasmus [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Asanov, Marat [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Asmussen, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Bertin, Oscar [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Bieniek, Lukasz L [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Björklund, Charles [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bladh, Sebastian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bonde, Michael [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Bornelöv, Susanne [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Boudaoud, Hakim M [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Brambilla, Davide [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Brolin, Nisse [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Per [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Dang, Martin P [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Davidsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
De Lacy, Christopher [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Deltour, Louis [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Denning, Fredrik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dingler, Martin [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Dr. Lenner, Áron [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Eriksson, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Festre, Chris [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Fior, Daniel [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Garchery, Quentin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Geuens, Peter [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Goddik, Hans Jacob [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Grüber, Klaas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gutesa, David [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Hagelberg, Maximillian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hitz, Michael [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Hoglund, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Köpfli, Flavio [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kristensson, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Larsson, Joel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lemeret, Benjamin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Leterme, Benoit [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Llimos Muntal, Pere [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Luff, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Luis, Manuel [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Lundberg, Viktor [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lybaert, Marijn [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Malander, Maximilian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Milis, Michael [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Nilsson, Andreas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Norman, Charles [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Oberg, Kenny [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Olsson, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Perin, Lionel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Põldsam, Ismo [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Pulze, Aarne [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Reale, Giuseppe [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Reale, Riccardo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Schultze, Max [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schwede, Sten [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Sciesinski, Marcin [IRL] * Awarded Bye *
Semkin, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Sesani, Alessandro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Sköld, Oskar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Soloviev, Valentin [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Spano, Daniel [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Steinborn, Robin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Törnros, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Vegt, Jan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Verbiest, Bart [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Yurochko, Nikita [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Ahlberg, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Amy, Jack [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Andreasson, Bjorn O [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bergdal, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bergen, Wesley [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Berteaux, Julien [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Björklund, Rasmus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bjørnerud, Sveinung [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Canavesi, Daniele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Chong, Allan [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Corwood, James [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Dahl, Tina [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Dippon, Andreas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Driessen, Thomas [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Ekonomou, Kostas [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Estratti, Samuele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Francik, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Gajewski, Michal [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Ganz, Andreas [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Hårdstam, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Haugum, Andreas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hjembæk, Jesper [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Huber, David [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kask, Rasmus [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Kerem, Hannes [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Kieckhäfer, Ferdinand [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kin, Jedrzej [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kolipinski, Adam [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Korsell, Samuel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kuntze, Maximilian M [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kurz, Jonathan Alexand [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Le Briand, Loic [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Lehner, Bernhard [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Olivier [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Mathiasson, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Matull, Milan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Mellberg, Eric [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Moen, Espen [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Örnberg, Frej [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Panara, Bruno [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Persaud, Kieran [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Pestov, Evgeny [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Petreski, Samoil [MKD] * Awarded Bye *
Portaro, Alessandro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Ramquist, Niklas [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rosenfjeld, Søren [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Saltzburg, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schöld, Hakan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Schwarz, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Severin, Thoralf [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Shrout, Andrew T [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Sigurdsson, Ragnar [ISL] * Awarded Bye *
Sjoblom, Max [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Strautz, Marcel [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Svensson, Fredrik [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Tomici, Sergio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Tuduri, Ricard [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Valkeapää, Tuomas [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Vaart, Martijn [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Verhulst, Johan [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Versari, Matteo [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Vieren, Peter [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Wilks, John-joseph [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Kevin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Crook, Claude F [ZAF] * Awarded Bye *
Esser, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Landgraf, Svante [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti E [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Messow, Philip [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Petrescu, Dan [ROU] * Awarded Bye *
Polynchuk, Svyatoslav [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Rood, Dennis [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Soderqvist, Joakim [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Telarov, Aleksa [SCG] * Awarded Bye *
Tiinus, Joona [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Van Sickle, Joe R [USA] * Awarded Bye *
Böhnstedt, Lutz [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Collinet, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
De Graaff, Claes [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
De Wit, Tjaart [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Disenborg, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Habtezion, Jonatan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hofmann, Mike [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klevtsov, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Mackl, Valentin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Magnusson, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Nielsen, Brian E [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Plagge, Julian T [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Rachid, Denniz [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rade, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Renner, Mark [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Vindoy, Audun [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Tajak, Lukas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Hammarlund, Michael [SWE] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator