gpgot13

Grand Prix Gothenburg
Round 3 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Neave, Jesse [AUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlsson, Rasmus [SWE]
2 Krolow, Frank [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Sundberg, Erik [SWE]
3 Wehner, Lasse W [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Nilsson Törnquist, And [SWE]
4 Norman, Charles [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Vieren, Peter [BEL]
5 Semkin, Alexander [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Radesater, Tobias [SWE]
6 Stok, Alex L [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Heggholmen, Amund [NOR]
7 Schultz-nielsen, Marti [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Portaro, Alessandro [ITA]
8 Hensing, Marcus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Bojén, Love [SWE]
9 Von Kalkstein, Christi [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Schwarz, Iris [DEU]
10 Strautz, Marcel [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Frisholm, Kim-erik [NOR]
11 Ahlström, Christian [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ström, Tobias [SWE]
12 Tukia, Kaarle [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Utzon, Mads [DNK]
13 Johansson2212, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Boo, Jesper [SWE]
14 Dahlqvist, Jonas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mathiasen, Martin [DNK]
15 Kallman, Peter Johanne [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Pedersen, Anders B [DNK]
16 Westermann, Søren [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Jonsson, Robin [SWE]
17 Hellan, Jan Kristian [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Jacobsen, Ronny P [DNK]
18 Kullmann, Tim [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Pedersen, Karina Y [DNK]
19 Andersson, Thomas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Truelsen, Klaus [DNK]
20 Trobäck, Ludvig [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hagen, Steffen [DEU]
21 Augustsen, Rasmus [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Uy, Kris Daphne [SWE]
22 Gynagen, Mikael [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Fredriksen, Erik [SWE]
23 Guldbæk, Rune [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Pakka, Esko [FIN]
24 Nielsen, Kennet [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Aas, Andreas [SWE]
25 Hilderhavn, Jonas [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Ekebom, Erno [FIN]
26 Prinzell, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lundgren, Jimmy [SWE]
27 Pettersson, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kmet, Adam P [SWE]
28 Knutsen-oy, Klas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sandvik, Andreas [SWE]
29 Johansson, Erik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nordgren, Niklas [SWE]
30 Angelin, Marcus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Poikela, Pasi [FIN]
31 Corwood, James [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Månsson, Daniel D [SWE]
32 Kopfli, Hugo [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Eriksson, Niklas [SWE]
33 Jorem, Sigurd [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Kettil, Mattias [SWE]
34 Rask, Love [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Say, Ian [SWE]
35 Bianzino, Aruna Prem [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Wahlquist, Alex [SWE]
36 Jancke, Christoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Wall, Oscar [SWE]
37 Lundberg, Alexander [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wijsman, Gerwin [NLD]
38 Van Sickle, Joe R [USA] Won 2-1 vs. Soderqvist, Joakim [SWE]
39 Bertin, Oscar [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Magnusson, Mikael [SWE]
40 Niklasson, Per [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Disenborg, Johan [SWE]
41 Lehner, Bernhard [AUT] Lost 1-2 vs. Gill, Joakim [SWE]
42 Aursand, Preben [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Matull, Milan [DEU]
43 Blomqvist, Carl-henrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Prytz, Øystein [NOR]
44 Scharn, Ruud [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Eikenes, Lasse A [NOR]
45 Sjöstrand, Jonas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Smith, Jake [ENG]
46 Falk, Calle [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Bornelöv, Susanne [SWE]
47 Persson, Johannes [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Rosenfjeld, Søren [DNK]
48 Myrholm, Anton [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Ramquist, Niklas [SWE]
49 Andersen, Kim [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Dasilva, Cesar [SWE]
50 Almemo, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Messow, Philip [DEU]
51 Schmidt, Gustav [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nicosia, Alvaro A [PAN]
52 Rugtveit, Marius [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Gronborg, Ludwig [SWE]
53 Bystedt, Gustav [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Severin, Thoralf [DEU]
54 Jocumsen, Bjørn P [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Ludvi, Taavi [EST]
55 Kopietz, Mathias [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Børnich, Bernt Øyvind [NOR]
56 Björklund, Mattias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Espensen, Espen [SWE]
57 Hedman, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Larsson, Jonatan [SWE]
58 Schultz, Anders [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Myhrman, Felix [SWE]
59 Artamonova, Maria [FRA] Lost 0-2 vs. Lambrich, Benjamin [DEU]
60 Llimos Muntal, Pere [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Lasse V [DNK]
61 Panara, Bruno [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Mårtensson, Peter [SWE]
62 Burgold, Lino [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hut, Peter [NLD]
63 Björnsson, Leonard [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Christensen, Oscar [DNK]
64 Engstrom, Viktor [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hylander, David [SWE]
65 Ahlberg, Daniel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Stenberg, David [SWE]
66 Lund, Martin Andre Str [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Knudsen, Patrick [SWE]
67 Bouchaib, Messaoud [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Geertsen, Ditlev [USA]
68 Palmkvist, Joakim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hansen, Magnus [DNK]
69 Brown, Jonatan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Van Den Wouwer, Chris [BEL]
70 Rosenbak, Morten [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Skärlund, Harry [SWE]
71 Haglund, John E [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Gagerman, Petter [SWE]
72 Krogh, Martin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Feyand, Florian F [DEU]
73 Andersen, Emil [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. De Wael, Tom [BEL]
74 Norgren, Angelina [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Dingler, Martin [ENG]
75 Caro, Inigo [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Lahonen, Leo [FIN]
76 Tegeling, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Berg, Edvin [SWE]
77 Isdahl, Richard [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Näslund, Olof [SWE]
78 Baumgart, Tino [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Alberyd, Johannes [SWE]
79 Björklund, Tobias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lange, Holger [DEU]
80 Iverlund, Nils B [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Käll, Tim [SWE]
81 Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Håkansson, Jesper [SWE]
82 Hodzic, Said [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Eklund, Andreas [SWE]
83 Plagge, Julian T [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Lybaert, Marijn [BEL]
84 Kohl, Reinhold [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Oberg, Kenny [SWE]
85 Harle, Tom [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Drenck, Karl-emil [DNK]
86 Lindgren, Viktor [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bakhouch, Carl [SWE]
87 Polgary, Mikael [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nielsen, Simon [DNK]
88 Radloff, Tobias [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Landgraf, Svante [SWE]
89 Freau, Cyrille [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Norgren, Niklas [SWE]
90 Napierski, Kamil [POL] Won 2-1 vs. Magnusson, Petter A [SWE]
91 Trulsson, Carl G [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Varhimo, Antti [FIN]
92 Lindgren, Tommi [CHE] Won 2-1 vs. Rikola, Markku [ENG]
93 Leterme, Benoit [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Yeh, Gottlieb [DEU]
94 Weidemann, Felix [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dang, Martin P [DNK]
95 Westberg, Jon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Holm, Jacob [DNK]
96 Tar, Tibor [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Dalåsen, Bård [SWE]
97 De Lacy, Christopher [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Santibanez, Ariel [SWE]
98 Baldessari, Giovanni [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Kardell, Marcus [SWE]
99 Gjlerdrum, Mathias [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Holm, Elias [SWE]
100 Lihoreau, Ibai [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Israelsson, Daniel [SWE]
101 Mortensen, Pål Berg [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Hårdstam, Johan [SWE]
102 Fossberg, Marc [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Louring Koch, Thorbjør [DNK]
103 Björklund, Rasmus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Vazquez, Francisco Fid [ESP]
104 Hahn, Lennard [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson, Oskar [SWE]
105 Floderus, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kraftling, Petter [SWE]
106 Jonsson, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Renner, Mark [AUT]
107 Nyberg, Gusten [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Larsson 8602, Rikard [SWE]
108 Nørgaard, Lasse [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Hyldkrog, Rune Skjold [DNK]
109 Krantz, Thomas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Nieto Gutierrez, Anton [ESP]
110 Larsson, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wilhelmsson, Martin [SWE]
111 Svensson Ramirez, Ulf [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bank, Elias [SWE]
112 Ziegner, Mark [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nordli, Lars Harald [NOR]
113 Wallin, Peter [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gaardbo, Mark [DNK]
114 Janse, Love [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Tengblad, Johan [SWE]
115 Bardh, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Luff, Andre [DEU]
116 Vila, Ferran F [ESP] Lost 1-2 vs. Gjerstad, Måns [SWE]
117 Ipsen, Kristian Kjølle [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Linusson, Henrik [SWE]
118 Mellberg, Eric [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Pedersen, Erik Dyhr [DNK]
119 Hitz, Michael [CHE] Won 2-0 vs. Schwede, Sten [EST]
120 Böhnstedt, Lutz [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Ganz, Andreas [CHE]
121 Neumann, Johannes [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Reale, Riccardo [ITA]
122 Jansson, Simon [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Melin, Anders [SWE]
123 Schaerf, Daniel [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Johansen, Olaf [DNK]
124 Jørgensen, Helene [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Stalberg, Erik [SWE]
125 Hvitved, Henrik [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Bjørnerud, Sveinung [NOR]
126 Englund, Simon E [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Zangana, Rano [SWE]
127 Fior, Daniel [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Pasche, Anders [NOR]
128 Matuszewski, Aleksande [POL] Lost 1-2 vs. Bladh, Sebastian [SWE]
129 Hagelin, Kristoffer [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Martinez, Alexis [ESP]
130 Liljefeldt, Olle M [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Mærsk, Brian [DNK]
131 Zander, Bernhard [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Huber, David [DEU]
132 Björklund, Charles [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ratilainen, Tomi [FIN]
133 Liewendahl, Christophe [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Monsen, Christer [NOR]
134 Shrout, Andrew T [USA] Won 2-0 vs. Saul, Philip [DEU]
135 Bowolder, Claus [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Wolff, Tobias [DEU]
136 Dippon, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Bonde, Michael [DNK]
137 Tajak, Lukas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Bakkehaug, Christian [NOR]
138 Aaen, Tommy [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Versari, Matteo [ITA]
139 Fosse, Jostein [NOR] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Klyve, Jesper [DNK]
140 Odegaard, Oyvind [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Kallan, Gustav [DNK]
141 Carlsson, Peter [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Steinborn, Robin [DEU]
142 Levy, Olivier [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Braf, Martin [SWE]
143 Persson 5557, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Persson, Christoffer [SWE]
144 Törnros, Mats [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Reuterwall, Christian [SWE]
145 Elfgren, Bertil [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Eriksson, Jonas L [SWE]
146 Rood, Dennis [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. Nobari, Poya [SWE]
147 Winterø, Morten N [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Goddik, Hans Jacob [DNK]
148 Eriksson, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Yngvesson, Mathias [SWE]
149 Calabrese, Antonio [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Fourreau, Sébastien [FRA]
150 Põldsam, Ismo [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Carlsson, Alfred [SWE]
151 Bagge Johansson, Henri [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Sörensen, Rasmus Ask [DNK]
152 Tscharner, Beat [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Baldus, Michael [DEU]
153 Wilks, John-joseph [ENG] Lost 1-2 vs. Skjetne, Endre H [NOR]
154 Pulze, Aarne [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Sjoblom, Max [FIN]
155 Van Holsbeeck, Kristof [BEL] Lost 0-2 vs. Jönsson, Andreas [SWE]
156 Fladberg, Øyvind [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Pero, Yiannis [CYP]
157 Zimmermann, Martin [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Wahlström, Jan [SWE]
158 Brinning, Patrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Williams, Roy [ENG]
159 Nilsson, Samuel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Rimski, Nikola [HRV]
160 Wollan, Andreas Olav [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Venancio, Ricardo M [PRT]
161 K. Kirkegaard, Hack [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Tennivaara, Sabina [SWE]
162 Lodin, Kalle [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Venchiarutti, Philippe [FRA]
163 Hjulström, Viktor [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Nötzel, Sebastian [DEU]
164 Sander, Andreas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Andreas [SWE]
165 Herrera Prehn, Sebasti [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Jelecevic, Jan [DEU]
166 Dahmm, Andreas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jacobson, Albin [SWE]
167 Pritsch, Max [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Dubourg, Emeric [FRA]
168 Låstad, Trond Åge [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Uddbom, Jesper [SWE]
169 Tapaninen, Marcus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Malmodin, Tommy [SWE]
170 Pihl, Marcus [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. De Coster, Jan [BEL]
171 Ginter, Markus [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Hellgren, Robert [SWE]
172 Wulf, Jesper P [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Tang, Mikael [SWE]
173 Suchan, Michael A [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Schönberger, Dennis [DEU]
174 Lundberg, Robin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindblad, Andreas [SWE]
175 Lauritsen, Morten [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Almelund, Joakim [SWE]
176 Seidel, Christian [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Nerhus, Steinar [NOR]
177 Svenhard, Robin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bork, Thomas H [DNK]
178 Thoren, Henrik [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Kaiyang, Wang [CHN]
179 Driessen, Roy [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Thonsri, Emil G [SWE]
180 Jonsson, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Sørum, Tore [NOR]
181 Sandhaaland, Kenneth [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Dunn, James [ENG]
182 Aberg, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Semenov, Vitaly [NOR]
183 Niemi, Christoffer [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Strandbech, Peter [DNK]
184 Eriksson, André [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlsson, Robin [SWE]
185 Tell, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Pettersson, Santi [SWE]
186 Karlsson, Markus [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Annergård, Virre [SWE]
187 Selvaggi, Alessandro [ITA] Lost 0-2 vs. Eriksson, Hannes [SWE]
188 Wrammerfors, Stefan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Berteaux, Julien [FRA]
189 Ahlin, Jan-erik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hult, Martin [SWE]
190 Jessen, Andreas [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Byhman, Daniel [SWE]
191 Salomonson, Egil [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Jessen, Kristian [DNK]
192 Shen, Hai Wei [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Andersson 4006, Henrik [SWE]
193 Morre Pedersen, Morten [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Hellgren, Emanuel [SWE]
194 Aaboen, Nikolai [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Hansen, Kasper [DNK]
195 Lundin, Martin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Christensson, Thommy [SWE]
196 Heining, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Locatelli, Elia [ITA]
197 Guyard, Rodolphe [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Persson 7620, Fredrik [SWE]
198 Hansen, Lasse Bo S [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Bernhardtz, Victor [SWE]
199 Persaud, Arun [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Hallberg, Gustav [SWE]
200 Grindborg, Björn [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Dreger, Tobias [DEU]
201 Thorén, Lars [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Borup, Paw R [DNK]
202 Aramrattana, Maytheewa [THA] Won 2-1 vs. Hoflin, Johan [SWE]
203 Ljungdahl, Thomas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Winsents, Joachim Nico [NOR]
204 Bokman, Alexander [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Møller-holst, Christia [SWE]
205 Svedby, Fredrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Thunman, Daniel [SWE]
206 Schrøder, Michael [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Yakovlev, Nikolay [RUS]
207 Nord, Jonas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Nilsson, Erik [SWE]
208 Dilling, Ingolf [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Berglund, Axel [SWE]
209 Bergström, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Malmsten Green, Joel [SWE]
210 Sadeghpour, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Talltjärn, Linus [SWE]
211 Waara, Anton [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Raland, Andreas [SWE]
212 Elfgren, Rikard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Kristoffersen, Johanne [DNK]
213 Cederberg, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hammarlund, Michael [SWE]
214 Enoksen, Stefan [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ostling, Andreas [SWE]
215 Frederiksen, Rasmus [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson, Viktor [SWE]
216 Holm, Søren [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson 0399, Rikard [SWE]
217 Ring Hunov, Magnus [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Van Dinteren, Frans [NOR]
218 Wigstrand, Peter [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Ostergaard, Emil [DNK]
219 Modin, Jim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Larsson, Daniel [SWE]
220 Jørgensen, Marcel [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Jedefeldt, Patrick [SWE]
221 Ulfendhal, Christian [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Janssens, Glenn [BEL]
222 Trepanier, Cole [CAN] Lost 0-2 vs. Bojesen, Lars [DNK]
223 Holm, Patrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fridriksson, Marteinn [ENG]
224 Rademar, Jonas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Roure, Olivier [FRA]
225 Knizewski, Mateusz [POL] Lost 0-2 vs. Myhre, Even [NOR]
226 Berteaux, Vincent [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Nilsson, Johan P [SWE]
227 Karslon, Niklas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Inerot, Niclas [SWE]
228 Tzivaki, Ilektra [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Barkarsson, Unnsteinn [ISL]
229 Mena, Alberto [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Spånbo, Pär [SWE]
230 Ibrahimovic, Eldin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lundkvist, Martin [SWE]
231 Öhman, Joakim [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Egerbo, Kim [SWE]
232 Einang, Ola [NOR] Lost 1-2 vs. Svensson, Tommy [SWE]
233 Argumosa, Miguel Angel [ESP] Lost 0-2 vs. Markert, Jonathan [SWE]
234 Jensen, Uffe [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Osterman, Henrik [SWE]
235 Pauli, Tormod [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Bennbo, Mats [SWE]
236 Sciesinski, Marcin [IRL] Won 2-0 vs. Verhulst, Johan [BEL]
237 Papagelos, Tony [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Sundin, Daniel [SWE]
238 Van Leeuwen, Arjan [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Frogner, Tom R. [NOR]
239 Gustavsson, Robert [SWE] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Ljungkvist, Axel [SWE]
240 Eriksson, Lars [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Stjernström, Jonas [SWE]
241 Cassersten, Patrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Magnussen, Michael [DNK]
242 Hateseur, Sven [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Linell, Patrik [SWE]
243 Rentzsch, Stefan [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Molin, Christian [SWE]
244 Forestier, Nicolas [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Jönsson, Johan [SWE]
245 Schmitz, Alexander [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Johansson, Elias [SWE]
246 Schmalfeld, Thomas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Waelkens, Wim E [BEL]
247 Furby, Mats [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Klærke, Uffe [DNK]
248 Bernstein, Rebekka [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hjalmarsson, Robin [SWE]
249 Ljungberg, Ludwig [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Ljungström, Philip [SWE]
250 Lundström, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Wendt, Kristoffer [SWE]
251 Cohen, Amit [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Marciniak, Grzegorz [POL]
252 Grundstrom, Johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nyström, Per [SWE]
253 Jørgensen, Kasper [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Ytterborg, Joan [SWE]
254 Elmqvist, Johan [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Skog, Cornelis [SWE]
255 Jepsen, Søren [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Rosselbeck, Erik [SWE]
256 Soltani, Aria [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Vallone, Matteo [ITA]
257 Adams, Olaf [NLD] Lost 1-2 vs. Isaksson, Mikael [SWE]
258 Bossow, Janus [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Billiau, Michel J [BEL]
259 Winkler, Eric [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Mortensen, Victor [SWE]
260 Holm, Herman [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lantz, Marco J [SWE]
261 Nygaard, Nikolas [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Wedin, Andreas [SWE]
262 Dawid, Pascal P [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Filaretov, Denis [EST]
263 Amnell, Mattias [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Olofsson, Tobias [SWE]
264 Westling, Tomas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Mizrak, Tom [USA]
265 Emilsson, Christian [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Karlsson, Emil [SWE]
266 Gubonin, Konstantin [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Knutson, Hans-kristian [SWE]
267 Westin, Andreas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lage, Jonatan [SWE]
268 Johansson, Henrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Bergström, Wictor [SWE]
269 Lindström, Martin R [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Larkeryd, Adrian [SWE]
270 Bloch, Felix M [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Backfjärd, Johan [SWE]
271 Moden, Anders [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kumok, Vadim [RUS]
272 De Broabander, Michael [BEL] Won 2-0 vs. Lukkarinen, Christoffe [SWE]
273 Lind, Daniel [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Klein, Kora [DEU]
274 Froehlich, Roman [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Hansson, Mattias [SWE]
275 Berenstein, Natalia [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Forsstrom, Mikael [SWE]
276 Molnar Widén, Henrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Baumgart, Steffen [DEU]
277 Andersen, Jack Odin [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Anneback, Fredrik [SWE]
278 Evertsson, Mick [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Floderus, Peter [SWE]
279 Mortensen, Christian S [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Skinstad, Erik D [NOR]
280 Lunke, Thorbjørn Steii [NOR] Won 2-1 vs. Le, Chan [SWE]
281 Larsson, David K [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Moshølen, André [NOR]
282 Akerblom, Håkan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hinks, Tommy [SWE]
283 Mathson, Joel [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Ekman, Matts [SWE]
284 Jagner, Hannes [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlbom, Hannes [SWE]
285 Al-rubei, Julien [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Arneson, Øystein M [NOR]
286 Birch, Rasmus [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Juuti, Joel [FIN]
287 Kjellström, Gustav [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ax, Peter [SWE]
288 Halldorsson, Almar M [ISL] Won 2-0 vs. Oksman, Dan [SWE]
289 Tømmeraas, Tony [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Tremyr, Morten [NOR]
290 Hemsle, Joakim [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Giustina, Gaia Anna [ITA]
291 Kurz, Jonathan Alexand [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Carlsson, Per [SWE]
292 Dahlquist, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Mindresunde, Dag Arne [NOR]
293 Medin, Christoffer [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hørby-olsen, Jakob [SWE]
294 Pasgaard, Alexander [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Svensson, Mans [SWE]
295 Comte, Florian [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Wijntjes, George [IRL]
296 Bornstrand, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jorjani, Shams [SWE]
297 Boyko, Andrey S [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Larsen, Kai [NOR]
298 Zetterlund, Joel [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Günther, Philip [DEU]
299 Högberg, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Svanberg, Olof [SWE]
300 Kulikov, Mikhail D [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Ahrentzen, Jakob Frey [DNK]
301 Von Thun, Nikolas [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Dursun, Can [SWE]
302 Høglund, Kim [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Iveling, Christian [SWE]
303 Fagerberg, Nils [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Borg, Magnus [SWE]
304 Axelsson, William [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Johansson, Fredrik [SWE]
305 Enander, Gustav [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Svensson, Markus [SWE]
306 Leander, Erik S [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Holm, Jonatan [SWE]
307 Andersson 1159, Henrik [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jönsson, Markus [SWE]
308 Clemedtson, Christophe [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Norelgard, Odin B [NOR]
309 Dalebro, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Engdahl, Daniel [NOR]
310 Almrot, Klas [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Urset, Antoine [FRA]
311 Oswaldsson, Häkan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Roos, Sander [BEL]
312 Anderssen, Daniel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Hakansson, Robin [SWE]
313 Brock, Olle [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Greenwood, David M [ENG]
314 Carlsson, Oscar [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Johansson, Tina [SWE]
315 Wouters, Robin [BEL] Lost 1-2 vs. Yzermans, Jonas [SWE]
316 Kamp, Gôsta [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Karlsen, Markus Alexan [NOR]
317 Gibert, Yannick [FRA] Won 2-0 vs. Lund, Kim [NOR]
318 Halder, Lorenz [CHE] Lost 0-2 vs. Cowie, Tobias [SWE]
319 Facchini, Nullo [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Simonsson, Johan [SWE]
320 Diallo, Madou [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Gallais, Alexis [FRA]
321 Ivarsson, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Heino, Erkki [FIN]
322 Hultin, Joel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Jorstedt, Mattias O [SWE]
323 Wahlaren, Felix [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Norkvist, Tobias [SWE]
324 Wallendorf, Jonas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lowejko, Samuel [SWE]
325 Hermansson, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Helmersson, Petter [SWE]
326 Wallin, Johnny C [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lerhage, Fred [SWE]
327 Thorén, Jens [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Dyhr, Anders M [DNK]
328 Romanczyk, Peter [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Lo, Dominic [AUS]
329 Merdem, Knut-erik E [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Boman, Daniel [FIN]
330 Benzarti, Jonas M [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Grant, David A [ENG]
331 Dalgaard, Dennis [DNK] Drew 1-1-1 vs. Eriksson, Vidar [SWE]
332 Bouris, Giorgos [GRC] Lost 0-2 vs. Kvaloe, Tarjei [NOR]
333 Florin, Dan [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Hollenga, Marius [NLD]
334 Arrhult, Carlhenrik [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Wijntjes, Robert [IRL]
335 Farlevik, Richard [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Olsson, Andre [SWE]
336 Ljungberg, Jonas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Chatley, Amiy [ENG]
337 Clarke, Daniel [ENG] Won 2-0 vs. Van Der Vaart, Martijn [NLD]
338 Avdyshoev, Anton [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Marino, Jan Marc A [DNK]
339 Karlsson, Alexander [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Hall, Felix [SWE]
340 Davids, Peter [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Broberg, Niklas [SWE]
341 Pulli, Pekka [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Calås, David [SWE]
342 Johansson 6727, Anders [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Jansson, Joakim [SWE]
343 Wind, Kasper Rude [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Polnäs, Robert [SWE]
344 Bjerreskov, Jess [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Anttila, Markku [FIN]
345 Jonsson, Karl-johan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Peuker, Thomas [DEU]
346 Ekström, David [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Skorolupov, Nikolai [DEU]
347 Ljungberg, William [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Eggen, Oddbjørn [NOR]
348 Linden, Mikael N [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Johansson148778, Mikae [FIN]
349 Karslon, David [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Rohm, Bjorn [NOR]
350 Naslund, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Mogensen, Michael L [SWE]
351 Svärdh, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hoest, Asger [DNK]
352 Telarov, Aleksa [SCG] Won 2-0 vs. Jørgensen, Anders M [DNK]
353 Paananen, Juha [FIN] Lost 0-2 vs. Hellgren, Isak [SWE]
354 Hollenga, Simon [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Bredberg, Christoffer [SWE]
355 Ekholm, Niklas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Wijnen, Marc [NLD]
356 Håkansson, Ola [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vesaoja, Eero O [FIN]
357 Monsen, Haakon R [ENG] Won 2-1 vs. Pestov, Evgeny [RUS]
358 Nilsson, Rickard [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Söderholm, Filip [ENG]
359 Alcaraz, Aniol [ESP] Won 2-1 vs. Lundberg, Patrik [SWE]
360 Olivecrona, Axel [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fransen, Bart [BEL]
361 Drevin, Olof [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Piroddi, Dario [DEU]
362 Wilson, Anton [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Södergren, Christian [SWE]
363 Carlsson, Johannes [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Carlmar, Chris [NOR]
364 Gillberg, Jonas [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Klint, Pontus [SWE]
365 Thille, Carl [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Gerardi, Pierpaolo [ITA]
366 Johannessen, Björn G [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andsjon, Jan Sindre [NOR]
367 Cockburn, Christoffer [AUS] Won 2-1 vs. Hagen, Andreas [SWE]
368 Hedegaard, Mads [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Sestelo, Julio [ESP]
369 Gunnerud, Morten [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Odenbrand, Daniel [SWE]
370 Lagerwall, Philip [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Forslin, Natan [SWE]
371 Rasmusson, David [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Remi, Alexander [NLD]
372 Sjöstedt, Emma [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Rodenberg, Alexander [SWE]
373 Steinaa, Daniel [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Fors, Johan [SWE]
374 Holmstedt, Rolf [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Ivarsson, Lukas [SWE]
375 Holzherr, Philipp [CHE] Lost 1-2 vs. Lindeberg, Niklas [SWE]
376 Aaro, Carl Oscar [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Jensen, David [DNK]
377 Svensson, Fredrik [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Guyon, Arnaud [FRA]
378 Jasarevic, Adin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Bäckman, Love [SWE]
379 Karlsson, Jonas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Fiedler, Henning [DEU]
380 Rosinski, David [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Golubkin, Sergey [RUS]
381 Davidsson, Jonathan [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Henckel, Nikolas [DEU]
382 Larsson, Billy C [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Vangdal, Ida [NOR]
383 Stålhane, David [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kristiansen, Jimmi [DNK]
384 Wallengren, Max [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Luc, John [SWE]
385 Delbrouck, Maja [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Asan, Eirik S. [NOR]
386 Winspear, Jamie [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Christensen, Patrick [DNK]
387 Rohman, Nicklas [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Lundblad, Kim [SWE]
388 Torstensson, Benny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Belikov, Juri [EST]
389 Prytz, Bjørnar [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Bernhardsen, Christoff [NOR]
390 Axelsson, Anton [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Starceric, Boris [SWE]
391 Wretljung Persson, Joh [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Akerfeldt, Viktor [SWE]
392 Rostovtsev, Vyacheslav [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Axelsson, Daniel [SWE]
393 Roxendal, Ola [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Peltola, Mikko [FIN]
394 Rondin, Joakim [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Poulsen, Jeppe [DNK]
395 Holmstrom, Viking [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Tesli, Gaute O [NOR]
396 Andersson, Niklas K [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Johannesson, Bengt [SWE]
397 Schraut, Andreas [DEU] Won 2-1 vs. Weigardh, Marcus [SWE]
398 Lengrell, Kenny [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Lecander, Carl [SWE]
399 Johansson 4987, Anders [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Persson, Arvid [SWE]
400 Clausen, Nichlas [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Sanzén, Bengt [SWE]
401 Risager, Jeppe [DNK] Lost 1-2 vs. Mathews, Thomas [FIN]
402 Bergvall, Jonathan [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Schneller, David [DEU]
403 Garchery, Quentin [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Brambilla, Davide [ITA]
404 Reitti, Veli-matti [FIN] Won 2-0 vs. Kowalik, Krzysztof [POL]
405 Vestbo, Oddmund A [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Skjærstad, Marius [NOR]
406 Carpatorea, Iulian [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Andersson, Johan C [SWE]
407 Eriksson, Rickard [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Axelsson, Matthias [SWE]
408 Johansson, Ludvig [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Feldthusen, Nikolai [DNK]
409 Hägg, Kristoffer [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Lindmark, Alexander [SWE]
410 Ostebo, Martin [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Capelius, Alexander [SWE]
411 Prodanov, Dimitar N [MKD] Lost 1-2 vs. Hedkvist, Bengt [SWE]
412 Henriksen, Mads [DNK] Won 2-0 vs. Johannesson, Christian [SWE]
413 Roos, Jakub [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Emelyannikov, Boris [RUS]
414 Kerem, Hannes [EST] Lost 0-2 vs. Li, Ron [AUS]
415 Fransson, Johan [SWE] Drew 1-1 vs. Hellstrom, Hanna [SWE]
416 Olsson, Olaf [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Andersson, Gusten [SWE]
417 Hansen, Jimmie [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Johansson, Magnus [SWE]
418 Lind, Gorm [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Nyberg, Adam [SWE]
419 Lane, Hampus [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Saarela, Fredrik [SWE]
420 Sprong, Niels [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Wickstrom, Carl-johan [SWE]
421 Johansson, Johnas [NOR] Won 2-0 vs. Wikberg, Carl [SWE]
422 Carlsson, Hampus [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Eriksen, Jens Ravn [DNK]
423 Sund, Emma [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Knutsson, David [SWE]
424 Frantzen, Erland [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Kallin, Ernst [SWE]
425 Lind, Edvin [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Perssons, Lars Mikael [SWE]
426 Gustafsson, David [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Blomé, Ragnar [SWE]
427 Simpson, Craig [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Finnveden, Leo [SWE]
428 Poulsen, Emil [DNK] Lost 0-2 vs. Forsman, Viktor [SWE]
429 Hegul, Elias [ENG] Lost 0-2 vs. Hansen, Andre M [DNK]
430 Vettenranta, Michael [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Hergül, Kerim [SWE]
431 Byström, Hannes [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Hoffmeister, Basti [DEU]
432 Alexandrov, Edward [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Nilsson/törnquist, Joh [SWE]
433 Sahlin, Martin [NOR] Lost 0-2 vs. Emilsson, David [SWE]
434 Jespersen, Rikard [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Jonsson, Pontus [SWE]
435 Economou, Filippos [GRC] Won 2-1 vs. Scheper, Chris [SWE]
436 Andersson, Lukas [SWE] Lost 0-2 vs. Andersson, Andreas [SWE]
437 Beduzzi, David [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Ahlin, Johannes [SWE]
438 Kopietz, Simon [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Byström, Anton [SWE]
439 Huizinga, Sander [NLD] Won 2-0 vs. Cook, George W [SWE]
440 Pedersen, Anders [DNK] Won 2-1 vs. Christiansen, Jeppe [DEU]
441 Ljungberg, Roger [SWE] Lost 1-2 vs. Johansson, Jimmy [SWE]
Angeli, Alessio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Anker-nilssen, Rasmus [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Asanov, Marat [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Asmussen, Allan [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Bieniek, Lukasz L [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Boudaoud, Hakim M [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Brolin, Nisse [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Cammilluzzi, Marco [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Davidsson, Simon [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Deltour, Louis [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Denning, Fredrik [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dr. Lenner, Áron [HUN] * Awarded Bye *
Eriksson, Johan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Festre, Chris [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Geuens, Peter [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Grüber, Klaas [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Gutesa, David [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Hagelberg, Maximillian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hoglund, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Köpfli, Flavio [CHE] * Awarded Bye *
Kristensson, Martin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Larsson, Joel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Lemeret, Benjamin [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Luis, Manuel [PRT] * Awarded Bye *
Lundberg, Viktor [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Malander, Maximilian [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Milis, Michael [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Nilsson, Andreas [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Olsson, Marcus [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Perin, Lionel [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Reale, Giuseppe [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Schultze, Max [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sesani, Alessandro [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Sköld, Oskar [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Soloviev, Valentin [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Spano, Daniel [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Van Der Vegt, Jan [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Verbiest, Bart [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Yurochko, Nikita [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Amy, Jack [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Andreasson, Bjorn O [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bergdal, Daniel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Bergen, Wesley [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Brendemühl, Bernd [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Canavesi, Daniele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Chong, Allan [MYS] * Awarded Bye *
Dahl, Tina [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Dictus, Mark [BEL] * Awarded Bye *
Driessen, Thomas [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Ekonomou, Kostas [GRC] * Awarded Bye *
Estratti, Samuele [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Francik, Petr [CZE] * Awarded Bye *
Gajewski, Michal [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Haugum, Andreas [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Hjembæk, Jesper [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Kask, Rasmus [EST] * Awarded Bye *
Kieckhäfer, Ferdinand [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Kin, Jedrzej [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Kolipinski, Adam [POL] * Awarded Bye *
Korsell, Samuel [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Kuntze, Maximilian M [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Le Briand, Loic [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Mathiasson, Mikael [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Moen, Espen [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Mueller, Andre [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Örnberg, Frej [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Persaud, Kieran [ENG] * Awarded Bye *
Petreski, Samoil [MKD] * Awarded Bye *
Saltzburg, Martin [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Schöld, Hakan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Schwarz, Stephan [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Sigurdsson, Ragnar [ISL] * Awarded Bye *
Thidemann, Anders Klau [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Tomici, Sergio [ITA] * Awarded Bye *
Tuduri, Ricard [ESP] * Awarded Bye *
Valkeapää, Tuomas [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Watsfeldt, Elias [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Carlsson, Kevin [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Crook, Claude F [ZAF] * Awarded Bye *
Esser, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Herzog, Nicolai [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
Koch, Florian [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Levy, Raphael [FRA] * Awarded Bye *
Malin, Antti E [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Neumann, Mats [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Petrescu, Dan [ROU] * Awarded Bye *
Polynchuk, Svyatoslav [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Summersberger, Helmut [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Tiinus, Joona [FIN] * Awarded Bye *
Collinet, Patrick [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
De Graaff, Claes [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
De Wit, Tjaart [NLD] * Awarded Bye *
Habtezion, Jonatan [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Hofmann, Mike [DEU] * Awarded Bye *
Klevtsov, Alexander [RUS] * Awarded Bye *
Mackl, Valentin [AUT] * Awarded Bye *
Nielsen, Brian E [DNK] * Awarded Bye *
Rachid, Denniz [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Rade, Olle [SWE] * Awarded Bye *
Vindoy, Audun [NOR] * Awarded Bye *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator