gpkit13

Grand Prix Kitakyushu
Round 11 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Park, Jun Young Won 2-0 vs. Kuo, Tzu-ching
2 Kudou, Kouichi Lost 0-2 vs. Tan, Raymond
3 Miyazono, Takeshi Lost 1-2 vs. Naitou, Takashi
4 Morofuji, Takuma Drew 1-1-1 vs. Nakamura, Shuuhei
5 Lee, Dongkyu Lost 1-2 vs. Takahashi, Yuuta
6 Tsunemoto, Makoto Lost 0-2 vs. Yamamoto, Kentarou
7 Akimoto, Shin'ichi Won 2-0 vs. Tonouchi, Keita
8 Sano, Futoshi Won 2-1 vs. Kobayashi, Takahito
9 Gohara, Akira Won 2-0 vs. Hishida, Akinori
10 Urasawa, Taiji Won 2-1 vs. Sakamoto, Ryouhei
11 Tsukahara, Kazuto Won 2-1 vs. Yabuta, Junichi
12 Taniguchi, Hiroaki Won 2-0 vs. Hirata, Minoru
13 Iwamoto, Tatsuki Won 2-0 vs. Shimizu, Naoki
14 Tsuchiya, Hideaki Won 2-1 vs. Endo, Takatomo
15 Bunkun, Jo Won 2-1 vs. Che, Ling
16 Matsumoto, Fumiya Lost 1-2 vs. Wada, Yuuki
17 Ohmura, Tomoya Won 2-0 vs. machida, takatoshi
18 Yoshimori, Sho Lost 0-2 vs. Maeno, Kazuha
19 Tsuruoka, Shouta Won 2-0 vs. Huang, Hao-shan
20 Hagiwara, Noriyuki Won 2-0 vs. Hosokawa, Daisuke
21 Matsumoto, Yuki Won 2-1 vs. Yamamoto, Kouhei
22 Omori, Kenichiro Won 2-1 vs. Zhao, Tian Yu
23 Changsu, Kou Won 2-0 vs. Nakaoka, Koshiro
24 mutou, masaharu Won 2-0 vs. Kawai, Hiroki
25 Iwasaki, Yuusuke Lost 0-2 vs. Maruyama, Kentarou
26 Isogami, Kazuma Lost 0-2 vs. Bachman, Cameron Lee
27 Kodama, Kentaro Won 2-1 vs. Park, Bong-Jin
28 Mizutani, Yousuke Lost 1-2 vs. Aida, Kazuki
29 Yokozawa, Naoya Lost 0-2 vs. Shimada, Hiroya
30 Sim, Chapman Lost 0-2 vs. Watanabe, Yuuya
31 Mita, Ryouichi Lost 1-2 vs. Moriya, Daisuke
32 Nomura, Ryosuke Won 2-1 vs. Masuda, Shougo
33 Kumagai, Riku Lost 0-2 vs. Shiba, Naoto
34 Ooshima, Takafumi Won 2-0 vs. Satomura, Shunsuke
35 tsujikawa, taiga Lost 0-2 vs. Kitajima, Ryoko
36 Cho, wonjun Lost 1-2 vs. Yamamoto, Akimasa
37 Nam, Sung-wook Won 2-0 vs. Nakazono, Kouya
38 yasooka, shota Lost 0-2 vs. Nishiki, Kentarou
39 Kawakami, Hiroshi Lost 1-2 vs. Kihara, Ryou
40 Takao, Shouta Won 2-1 vs. Oonishi, Takahisa
41 Tsai, Kai-An Won 2-0 vs. Usukura, Takumi
42 Abe, Yuji Won 2-1 vs. Biwaki, Toshiaki
43 Yamamura, Yuma Lost 1-2 vs. Fujihira, Kohei
44 Sakano, Tatsuo Won 2-0 vs. murae, ryuzi
45 Mizuta, Isamu Lost 1-2 vs. Fujiki, Munemitsu
46 Itani, Hiroshi Won 2-0 vs. Satou, Naoki
47 Sato, Jyun Won 2-1 vs. Kumon, Shun
48 Takahashi, Dai Won 2-0 vs. Okada, Yoshikazu
49 Tanaka, Kimitaka Lost 0-2 vs. Abe, Motoki
50 Ishii, Taisuke Lost 0-2 vs. Shiraki, Takahiro
51 Komuro, Shuu Won 2-1 vs. Okada, Naoya
52 Jung, Tae-Wook Won 2-0 vs. Yoon, Je Yeon
53 Oh, Young Seok Won 2-0 vs. Sugiura, Takuya
54 Masuno, Ryosuke Drew 1-1-1 vs. Wee, Pang Ming
55 Uchida, Shou Lost 1-2 vs. Endo, Junichi
56 Higashi, Kentarou Lost 0-2 vs. Ryoichi, Tamada
57 Sakai, Ryou Won 2-1 vs. Hirayama, Shigetaka
58 Hung, Hsun Hao Won 2-1 vs. Yamasaki, Youhei
59 Sato, Kimihiko Won 2-1 vs. Nishiura, Ryousuke
60 Matsuyama, Ryousuke Lost 0-2 vs. Lee, Jason
61 Babasaki, Tarou Won 2-1 vs. Kurokawa, Yuusuke
62 Omonishi, Kojiro Won 2-0 vs. Shiode, Satoshi
63 Shigaki, Tomoya Won 2-0 vs. Yam, Wing Chun
64 Takuya, Endo (Kawasaki) Lost 0-2 vs. Ki-ho, Choi
65 Toyota, Hiroki Lost 1-2 vs. Sasaki, Yuusuke H
66 Kimonji, Hiroki Lost 0-2 vs. Mitoma, Koji
67 Fujimoto, Katsuya Lost 0-2 vs. Baba, Yasunori
68 Urasaki, Takayuki Won 2-1 vs. Tsuruta, Koushi
69 Ishikawa, Seiji Won 2-0 vs. Yukuhiro, Ken
70 Yamada, Nobuhiro Lost 0-2 vs. Asai, Ryuutarou
71 Tokura, Mikihiro Lost 0-2 vs. Koretomo, Yuji
72 Kawaguchi, Takashi Lost 1-2 vs. Muraoka, Daiki
73 Ushio, Atsushi Won 2-1 vs. Ohno, Hirofumi
74 Nose, Shunsuke Lost 1-2 vs. Matsubara, Takeyuki
75 Adachi, Ryosuke Won 2-1 vs. Matsumoto, Yuuki
76 Chanboonyawat, Prapruet Lost 0-2 vs. Takesue, Chikara
77 Hirayama, Atsushi Won 2-1 vs. Kodama, Hironori
78 Oonishi, Tatsuya Lost 0-2 vs. Takenaga, Tomohiro
79 Chen, Liang Lost 1-2 vs. Kanegawa, Toshiya
80 Tuda, Mineyuki Lost 1-2 vs. Kageyama, Hiroki
Lu, PengJie * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator