gpmos12

Grand Prix Moscow
Round 14 Results

  • Print
Table Player Result Opponent
1 Zlotoiabko, Boris S [UKR] Won 2-1 vs. Grechishkin, Vitaly [RUS]
2 Belyov, Alexey [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Masaladzhiu, Roman [RUS]
3 Smirnov, Ivan [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Klevtsov, Alexander [RUS]
4 Kolesnikov, Vasiliy M [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Cammilluzzi, marco [ITA]
5 de Graat, Julien [DEU] Lost 1-2 vs. Zamula, Alexander [RUS]
6 Morozov, Anton [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Petrykin, Alexey V [RUS]
7 Chepkyi, Mykola [UKR] Lost 0-2 vs. Tsarkov, Kirill [RUS]
8 Arhipov, Dima [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Gorilenko, Igor [RUS]
9 Mironov, Dmitry [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Gurevich, Alexander [RUS]
10 Soroca, Alexey [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Charugin, Vadim [RUS]
11 Cifka, Stanislav [CZE] Won 2-1 vs. Pomazkov, Alexander [RUS]
12 Kuzin, Vladimir [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Menkov, Mikhail [RUS]
13 Belyaev, Dmitry [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Smirnov, Denis [RUS]
14 Kanegawa, Toshiya [JPN] Lost 0-2 vs. Gusiev, Andrii [UKR]
15 Smirnov 1072801482, Dm [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Lisovsky, Maksim [RUS]
16 Votintsev, Vladimir [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Andreev, Nikita [RUS]
17 Vila Ferrer, Ferran [ESP] Won 2-0 vs. xiao, lau [CHN]
18 Ryabikov, Peter S [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Gruslis, Vlad [BLR]
19 Rozin, Arseny [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Telipko, Sergey [BLR]
20 Moiseev, Dmitry S [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Pizzoccheri, Stefano [ITA]
21 Takeda, Hiroki [JPN] Won 2-0 vs. Mostovich, Petr [RUS]
22 Sangadji-Goryaev, Elve [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Maratkanov, Timofey [RUS]
23 Antikainen, Tomi P [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Lipay, Dmitriy [BLR]
24 Kolesnikov, Genady [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Sciesinski, Marcin [IRL]
25 Lagerspetz, Simo E [FIN] Won 2-1 vs. Stroev, Mikhail [RUS]
26 Gorbunov, Igor [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Plisov, Oleg [UKR]
27 Enduraev, Pavel [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Shalashov, Artem [RUS]
28 Vikharev, Ilya [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Dietl, Christian [DEU]
29 Trushin, Dmitry [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Soderqvist, Joakim [SWE]
30 Stepanov, Denis [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Kuhtuyk, Viachaslav [BLR]
31 Fjellander, Tobias [SWE] Won 2-1 vs. Petrovich, Ivan [BLR]
32 Idzikovsky, Eugene [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Kuznetsov, Petr [RUS]
33 Vinogradov, Valeriy [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Casadei, Luca [ITA]
34 Buylov, Kirill [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Mohov, Alexei [RUS]
35 Van Rijn, Frank [NLD] Won 2-1 vs. Jaklovsky, Lukas [CZE]
36 Onosov, Oleksandr E [UKR] Won 2-0 vs. Voronovskiy, Sergey [RUS]
37 Shalamov, Eugene V [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Vangdal, Ida [NOR]
38 Habert, Alexandre [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Privalov, Alexander [RUS]
39 Smirnov, Igor [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Saarinen, Olli [FIN]
40 Mickevicius, Martynas [LTU] Won 2-0 vs. Magnell, Stian Marcuss [NOR]
41 Bonaventura, Ciro [ITA] Won 2-0 vs. Caballero Martínez, Ju [ESP]
42 Skrypov, Igor A [UKR] Won 2-1 vs. Glinin, Timofey [RUS]
43 Filimonov, Alexey [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Benages, Alfred [ESP]
44 Caillaba, Germain [FRA] Lost 1-2 vs. Barinov, Michail [RUS]
45 Bornelöv, Susanne [SWE] Won 2-0 vs. Dubovik, Evgeny [RUS]
46 Nazarityan, Peter [RUS] Lost 1-2 vs. Stolyarov 7212360911, [RUS]
47 Yarosh, Konstantin [UKR] Won 2-1 vs. Rausch, Oliver [DEU]
48 Krautmann, Wenzel [DEU] Won 2-0 vs. De Rosa, Antonino [USA]
49 Tolkatchov, Dmitriy [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Kashapov, Efim [RUS]
50 Levy, Raphael [FRA] Won 2-1 vs. Babych, Iurii [UKR]
51 Pronik, Dmitry [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Juza, Martin [CZE]
52 Netaliev, Oleg [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Pusanov, Konstantin A [RUS]
53 Shramko, Alexander [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Shabalov, Mikhail [RUS]
54 Egorov, Anatoliy [RUS] Won 2-0 vs. Balev, Grigory [RUS]
55 Kim, Nikolaj [DEU] Lost 0-2 vs. Collinet, Patrick [DEU]
56 Trushin, Kirill [RUS] Won 2-1 vs. Dolmatov, Dmitry [UKR]
57 Golubkin, Sergey [RUS] Lost 0-2 vs. Biela, Marius [DEU]
58 Kerem, Hannes [EST] Drew 0-0-3 vs. Chuhwichev, Anatoly [RUS]
Kluyev, Mikhail [RUS] * BYE *
Merkulov, Andre [RUS] * BYE *
Nikitin, Dmitry [RUS] * BYE *
Sinkevich, Maxim [RUS] * BYE *
  • Planeswalker Points
  • Facebook Twitter
  • Gatherer: The Magic Card Database
  • Forums: Connect with the Magic Community
  • Magic Locator