Japanese Language Sideboard
Archives Table of Contents Event Coverage Question Mark Facts Book Fantasy Pro Tour Links

Round 3 Results by Player

PlayerOpponentResult
?krbec ?iga (SK)Bajsic Bojan (SK)Lost, 1-2
...sterberg Richard (SE)Costa Jorge (PT)Won, 2-0
Aaver Risto (EE)Caner Burcak (TR)Lost, 1-2
Andrs Sveges (HU)Strakhov Alexander (RU)Lost, 1-2
Apollo Kristoffer (DK)Larkin John (IE)Lost, 0-2
Aranzana Ivan (SP)Lefranc Florent (FR)Lost, 0-2
Areliusson Arelius (IS)Valkyser Stephan J (DE)Lost, 1-2
Bagashev Yuri (RU)Roth Dirk (DE)Lost, 1-2
Bajsic Bojan (SK)?krbec ?iga (SK)Won, 2-1
Barberowski Dirk (DE)Cedercrantz Johan (SE)Lost, 0-2
Barrado Carlos (ES)Peretti Jean-Paul (FR)Won, 2-0
Bastos Frederico (PT)Jakimov Blagoj (HR)Lost, 1-2
Batten Styfen (WAL)Ristedt Ralph (DE)Won, 2-0
Baudys Ondrej (CZ)Nyegaard Timme (DK)Drew, 1-1
Beck Martin (DK)Doise Jan j (BE)Lost, 0-2
Bell Markus (DE)Ranque Wilfried (FR)Won, 2-1
Benifei Marco (IT)Campbell Gary (SCO)Drew, 1-1
Bero Peter (SK)Maier Gero (DE)Won, 2-0
Berthos Nicolas (FR)Matthews Terry (ENG)Lost, 1-2
Bevand Manuel (FR)Ssderberg Richard (SE)Won, 2-0
Bildner Orr (IL)Goh Anthony (ENG)Won, 2-0
Bingen Sturla (NO)Jirao Filipe (PT)Won, 2-1
Blumke Alexandre (CH)Vincent Guilleux (FR)Won, 2-1
Boeken Noah (NL)Preyer Thomas (AU)Won, 2-0
Bonte Jeremie (FR)Brucker David (DE)Lost, 0-2
Brezavscek Matej (SK)Queroub Steve (FR)Won, 2-0
Brickwell Daniel (DE)Budde Kai (DE)Lost, 1-2
Brigmann Oliver (CH)Levy Raphael (FR)Lost, 0-2
Brinkmann Jan (DE)Gabor Papp 4932 (HU)Lost, 0-2
Brooks Roy (SCO)Gaudron Stphane (FR)Won, 2-0
Brown Barry (SCO)Marsh Warren (ENG)Lost, 1-2
Brown Stephen (WAL)Karaszewski Pawel (PL)Won, 1-0
Brucker David (DE)Bonte Jeremie (FR)Won, 2-0
Budde Kai (DE)Brickwell Daniel (DE)Won, 2-1
Bui Lucien (FR)Coelho Helder (PT)Won, 2-1
Burgess Mark Roy (WAL)Nassif Gabriel (FR)Won, 2-1
Campbell Gary (SCO)Benifei Marco (IT)Drew, 1-1
Caner Burcak (TR)Aaver Risto (EE)Won, 2-1
Canu Franck (FR)Van de Logt Tom (NL)Lost, 1-2
Cavaglieri William (IT)Ciszek Adrian (PL)Lost, 1-2
Cavallaro Riccardo (AU)Matousek Pavel (TCH)Lost, 0-2
Cedercrantz Johan (SE)Barberowski Dirk (DE)Won, 2-0
Cedercrantz Martin (SE)Magnusson Mikael (SE)Drew, 0-0-3
Cetl Erwin (AU)Lindgren Tomin (CH)Lost, 1-2
Cetl Philipp (AU)Gentric Stphane (FR)Lost, 1-2
Chabalowski Piotr (PL)Vegna Alessandro (IT)Drew, 1-1
Chan Tiago (PT)Cools Pierre (BE)Lost, 1-2
Chiera Luca (IT)Rabhi Fabrice (FR)Lost, 0-2
Cicin Jain Marko (HR)Dobrigna Loic (FR)Lost, 1-2
Cikac Tadej (SK)Muratori Giammaria (IT)Lost, 0-2
Cikos Marko (HR)Paskins Daniel (ENG)Won, 2-0
Ciszek Adrian (PL)Cavaglieri William (IT)Won, 2-1
Coeckelbergh Gert G (BE)Senyuz Aras A (TR)Won, 2-1
Coelho Helder (PT)Bui Lucien (FR)Lost, 1-2
Cools Pierre (BE)Chan Tiago (PT)Won, 2-1
Cooper Marcus (ENG)Thorgeirsson Thorir (IS)Lost, 0-2
Cornelissen Jesse (NL)Jonsson Andreas (SE)Lost, 1-2
Cornelissen Kamiel K (NL)Torng Christophe (FR)Won, 2-0
Corti Mauro (IT)Torbey Shadi (BE)Lost, 1-2
Coskunoglu Basar (TR)Horecki Tomek Goral (PL)Won, 2-0
Costa Jorge (PT)...sterberg Richard (SE)Lost, 0-2
Coueffe Romuald (FR)Oliveira Sonia (PT)Lost, 0-2
Courtois Frederic (FR)Marcin Sados (PL)Won, 2-0
Cresswell Stuart (ENG)Karsten Frank (NL)Lost, 1-2
Davran Bora (TR)Horecki Marcin Goral (PL)Lost, 0-2
De Matteo Massimo (IT)Taelpxhe Beligiannis (GR)Lost, 0-2
Debard Michael (FR)Gray David (IE)Won, 2-0
Deery Martin (IE)Walsh Justin (IE)Lost, 1-2
Degrou Loic (FR)Gausdal Bj¿rn (NO)Won, 2-1
D'hondt Jean-Louis (BE)Machado Hugo (PT)Won, 2-0
Didierjean Thomas (FR)Osorio Joao (PT)Drew, 1-1-1
Didierjean Thomas idf (FR)Jbstl Markus (AU)Won, 2-0
Diezel Michael (DE)Koskimki Antti (FIN)Won, 2-0
Dijt Sven C (NL)Tran Khanh Quan (DE)Won, 2-1
Dobrigna Loic (FR)Cicin Jain Marko (HR)Won, 2-1
Dobson Tony (ENG)Hberli Jrg (CH)Won, 2-0
Doise Jan j (BE)Beck Martin (DK)Won, 2-0
Donaldson Andrew (SCO)Shinkins Stewart (IE)Won, 2-1
Dumay Alexis (FR)Mickael Sochon (FR)Lost, 1-2
Edbury Richard (WAL)Jean Philippe (FR)Lost, 1-2
Egli Andr (CH)Snygg Mikko (FI)Lost, 0-2
Einarsson Julius Karl (IS)Vergendo Maurizio (IT)Lost, 0-2
Ekerbom Erno (FI)Gasparac Luka (HR)Won, 2-0
Eskeland Sigurd (NO)Maccos Pedro (PT)Lost, 1-2
Espenhein Rune (DK)Wiegersma Jelger (NL)Won, 2-0
Fehr Christian (CH)Stanoev Ivan (TCH)Lost, 1-2
Fiore Stefano (IT)Wraith Mark (ENG)Won, 2-0
Foket Kurt (BE)Wollny Gregor (DE)Lost, 1-2
Franzn Johan (SE)Kearney David (IE)Won, 2-1
Fuentes Hector (SP)Jorstedt Mattias (SE)Won, 2-0
Gabor Papp 4932 (HU)Brinkmann Jan (DE)Won, 2-0
Gasparac Lovro (HR)Hietala Markus (FI)Lost, 1-2
Gasparac Luka (HR)Ekerbom Erno (FI)Lost, 0-2
Gaudron Stphane (FR)Brooks Roy (SCO)Lost, 0-2
Gausdal Bj¿rn (NO)Degrou Loic (FR)Lost, 1-2
Geertsen Svend S (DK)Rodrigues Marcio (PT)Drew, 1-1
Gentric Stphane (FR)Cetl Philipp (AU)Won, 2-1
Gieling Vincent D (BE)Schipper Ernst (CH)Won, 2-0
Girodroux Pierre (BE)Renko Andrej A (SK)Won, 2-0
Goh Anthony (ENG)Bildner Orr (IL)Lost, 0-2
Gray David (IE)Debard Michael (FR)Lost, 0-2
Gregorich Christian (AU)Redi Andrea (IT)Lost, 0-1
Grossmann Vasco (PT)Yeh Gottlieb (DE)Lost, 0-2
Gulyas Daniel (HU)Van Lissum Evan (BE)Lost, 0-2
Gundersen Thomas (NO)Meinecke Holger (DE)Won, 2-1
Gunnarsson Sigurour Orn (IS)Ross Edward (SCO)Won, 2-1
Gutjahr-Eder Wolfgang (DE)Lippert Christoph A (DE)Won, 2-0
Haigh Julian (SCO)Kardos Marcell (HU)Drew, 1-1-1
Hajek Jrn (DK)Summersberger Helmut (AU)Lost, 0-2
Hamon Yann (FR)Hugi Niklaus (CH)Won, 2-0
Harle Tom (ENG)Wills Scott (ENG)Won, 2-0
Herms Pont Roc (SP)Mortensen Allan A (DK)Lost, 1-2
Hernandez Marc (FR)Jocumsen Bjorn P (NO)Lost, 0-2
Herold Jim (DE)Labarre Nicolas (FR)Lost, 1-2
Herzog Nicolai (NO)Zupancic Ladislav (HR)Won, 2-1
Hidalgo Daniel (ES)Krger Peer (DE)Won, 2-0
Hietala Markus (FI)Gasparac Lovro (HR)Won, 2-1
Hiltunen Arto (FIN)Kjartansson Ragnar Mar (IS)Lost, 0-2
Holden Dan (ENG)Tomse Jakob (SL)Won, 2-0
Horecki Marcin Goral (PL)Davran Bora (TR)Won, 2-0
Horecki Tomek Goral (PL)Coskunoglu Basar (TR)Lost, 0-2
Horemans Michiel (BE)Schneider Oliver (ENG)Lost, 1-2
Hothow Dominik (DE)Natale Tommaso (IT)Won, 2-0
Hberli Jrg (CH)Dobson Tony (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Hugi Niklaus (CH)Hamon Yann (FR)Lost, 0-2
Jakimov Blagoj (HR)Bastos Frederico (PT)Won, 2-1
Jean Philippe (FR)Edbury Richard (WAL)Won, 2-1
Jedlicka Michal (SK)Parazzoli Dario (IT)Lost, 0-2
Jefferson Nigel (ENG)Pascoli Mario (IT)Lost, 0-2
Jensen Niels Sanders (DK)Nessler Michael (DE)Won, 2-0
Jensen Thomas D (DK)Ozsvald Richard (SK)Won, 2-0
Jirao Filipe (PT)Bingen Sturla (NO)Lost, 1-2
Jocumsen Bjorn P (NO)Hernandez Marc (FR)Won, 2-0
Johnson Bill (IE)Martin Ben J (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Jonsson Andreas (SE)Cornelissen Jesse (NL)Won, 2-1
Jorstedt Mattias (SE)Fuentes Hector (SP)Lost, 0-2
Jbstl Markus (AU)Didierjean Thomas idf (FR)Lost, 0-2
Jurkovic Robert (SK)Maij Rosario (DE)Lost, 1-2
Kaldre Juhan (EE)Petrov Eugeny (RU)Lost, 0-2
Karaszewski Pawel (PL)Brown Stephen (WAL)Lost, 0-1
Kardos Marcell (HU)Haigh Julian (SCO)Drew, 1-1-1
Karsten Frank (NL)Cresswell Stuart (ENG)Won, 2-1
Kearney David (IE)Franzn Johan (SE)Lost, 1-2
Kettil Mattias (SE)Tomcani Jan (SK)Lost, 0-2
Kjartansson Ragnar Mar (IS)Hiltunen Arto (FIN)Won, 2-0
Klauser Benedikt (AU)Llwyd Ioan (WAL)Lost, 0-2
Komanicky Vladimir (TCH)Olivieri Nicolas (FR)Lost, 1-2
Konstanczer Andr (DE)Mariani Rui Manuel (PT)Won, 2-0
Konuralp Onur (TR)Menard Antoine (FR)Lost, 1-2
Koskimki Antti (FIN)Diezel Michael (DE)Lost, 0-2
Krger Peer (DE)Hidalgo Daniel (ES)Lost, 0-2
Kumorek Marin (PL)Rebagliati Nicola (IT)Lost, 0-2
Khn Janosch (DE)*** BYE *** Pod 21
Labarre Nicolas (FR)Herold Jim (DE)Won, 2-1
Larkin John (IE)Apollo Kristoffer (DK)Won, 2-0
Lavoisier Regis (FR)Ruel Antoine (FR)Won, 2-1
Laznovsky Martin (TCH)Martin Ralph (IE)Won, 2-0
Lefranc Florent (FR)Aranzana Ivan (SP)Won, 2-0
Levy Raphael (FR)Brigmann Oliver (CH)Won, 2-0
Lindgren Tomin (CH)Cetl Erwin (AU)Won, 2-1
Lippert Christoph A (DE)Gutjahr-Eder Wolfgang (DE)Lost, 0-2
Ljones Christen (NO)Rigby Neil (ENG)Won, 2-0
Llewellyn Chris (SCO)*** BYE *** Pod 24
Llopis Martinez Paco (ES)Williams Roy (WAL)Won, 2-0
Llwyd Ioan (WAL)Klauser Benedikt (AU)Won, 2-0
Lunau Anton (DK)Nitter Eivind (NO)Lost, 0-2
Lhrs Christian (DE)Ruel Olivier (FR)Won, 2-0
Maccos Pedro (PT)Eskeland Sigurd (NO)Won, 2-1
Machado Hugo (PT)D'hondt Jean-Louis (BE)Lost, 0-2
Machala Peter (SK)Sanders Benjamin (SCO)Won, 2-0
Magdic Alen (HR)Verdoodt Philip (BE)Lost, 1-2
Magnani Matteo (IT)Ohman Jimmy (SE)Lost, 0-2
Magnusson Mikael (SE)Cedercrantz Martin (SE)Drew, 0-0-3
Maier Gero (DE)Bero Peter (SK)Lost, 0-2
Maij Rosario (DE)Jurkovic Robert (SK)Won, 2-1
Makuz Marco (IT)Slemr Jakub (CZ)Lost, 0-2
Marcin Sados (PL)Courtois Frederic (FR)Lost, 0-2
Marek Libor (TCH)Nieminen Tuomo (FI)Drew, 1-1-1
Mariani Rui Manuel (PT)Konstanczer Andr (DE)Lost, 0-2
Marsh Warren (ENG)Brown Barry (SCO)Won, 2-1
Martin Ben J (ENG)Johnson Bill (IE)Won, 2-0
Martin Ralph (IE)Laznovsky Martin (TCH)Lost, 0-2
Martinez Adolfo (ES)Smrek Juraj (SK)Won, 2-1
Mathieu Jean-Baptiste (FR)Tokoli Zsolt (HU)Won, 1-0
Matousek Pavel (TCH)Cavallaro Riccardo (AU)Won, 2-0
Matthews Terry (ENG)Berthos Nicolas (FR)Won, 2-1
Mazierski Igor (PL)Ronaldson Ben (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Mckeon Robert (IE)Sigurdsson Torarinn (IS)Won, 2-0
Meinecke Holger (DE)Gundersen Thomas (NO)Lost, 1-2
Mello Patrick (DE)Punakallio Mikko (FI)Won, 2-1
Menard Antoine (FR)Konuralp Onur (TR)Won, 2-1
Mickael Sochon (FR)Dumay Alexis (FR)Won, 2-1
Mortensen Allan A (DK)Herms Pont Roc (SP)Won, 2-1
Muratori Giammaria (IT)Cikac Tadej (SK)Won, 2-0
Nassif Gabriel (FR)Burgess Mark Roy (WAL)Lost, 1-2
Natale Tommaso (IT)Hothow Dominik (DE)Lost, 0-2
Nessler Michael (DE)Jensen Niels Sanders (DK)Lost, 0-2
Newberry Stephen (ENG)Vitali Andrea (IT)Won, 2-0
Nieminen Tuomo (FI)Marek Libor (TCH)Drew, 1-1-1
Nitter Eivind (NO)Lunau Anton (DK)Won, 2-0
Norin Sergey (RU)Zokbal Frantisek (TCH)Won, 2-0
Nyegaard Timme (DK)Baudys Ondrej (CZ)Drew, 1-1
Odegaard Oyvind (NO)Pacifici Guido (IT)Won, 2-0
Ohman Jimmy (SE)Magnani Matteo (IT)Won, 2-0
Oldfield Matthieu (FR)Winter Joost (NL)Lost, 0-2
Oliveira Sonia (PT)Coueffe Romuald (FR)Won, 2-0
Olivieri Nicolas (FR)Komanicky Vladimir (TCH)Won, 2-1
Ormerod John (ENG)Ozfresko Vedat (TR)Won, 2-0
Osorio Joao (PT)Didierjean Thomas (FR)Drew, 1-1-1
Ozfresko Vedat (TR)Ormerod John (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Ozsvald Richard (SK)Jensen Thomas D (DK)Lost, 0-2
Pacifici Guido (IT)Odegaard Oyvind (NO)Lost, 0-2
Pagorek Laurent (FR)Zorc Sasa (HR)Won, 2-1
Papp Gabor (HU)Sighvatsson Yngvi (IS)Won, 2-0
Parazzoli Dario (IT)Jedlicka Michal (SK)Won, 2-0
Pascoli Mario (IT)Jefferson Nigel (ENG)Won, 2-0
Paskins Daniel (ENG)Cikos Marko (HR)Lost, 0-2
Peretti Jean-Paul (FR)Barrado Carlos (ES)Lost, 0-2
Petit Xavier (FR)Postema Bas (NL)Lost, 0-2
Petrov Eugeny (RU)Kaldre Juhan (EE)Won, 2-0
Postema Bas (NL)Petit Xavier (FR)Won, 2-0
Poussiere Gilles (FR)Wall Mike (FI)Lost, 1-2
Preyer Thomas (AU)Boeken Noah (NL)Lost, 0-2
Przemek Oberbek (PL)R Monsen Haakon (NO)Won, 2-0
Punakallio Mikko (FI)Mello Patrick (DE)Lost, 1-2
Queroub Steve (FR)Brezavscek Matej (SK)Lost, 0-2
R Monsen Haakon (NO)Przemek Oberbek (PL)Lost, 0-2
Rabhi Fabrice (FR)Chiera Luca (IT)Won, 2-0
Radesater Tobias (SE)Skokov Nikolai (RU)Lost, 0-2
Ranque Wilfried (FR)Bell Markus (DE)Lost, 1-2
Rebagliati Nicola (IT)Kumorek Marin (PL)Won, 2-0
Redi Andrea (IT)Gregorich Christian (AU)Won, 1-0
Remie Jeroen (NL)Soubrie Gregoire (FR)Lost, 0-2
Renko Andrej A (SK)Girodroux Pierre (BE)Lost, 0-2
Rigby Neil (ENG)Ljones Christen (NO)Lost, 0-2
Ristedt Ralph (DE)Batten Styfen (WAL)Lost, 0-2
Rodrigues Marcio (PT)Geertsen Svend S (DK)Drew, 1-1
Romero Ellis J (ENG)Urziceanu Valentin (RO)Won, 2-0
Ronaldson Ben (ENG)Mazierski Igor (PL)Won, 2-0
Ross Edward (SCO)Gunnarsson Sigurour Orn (IS)Lost, 1-2
Roth Dirk (DE)Bagashev Yuri (RU)Won, 2-1
Ruel Antoine (FR)Lavoisier Regis (FR)Lost, 1-2
Ruel Olivier (FR)Lhrs Christian (DE)Lost, 0-2
Sanders Benjamin (SCO)Machala Peter (SK)Lost, 0-2
Schipper Ernst (CH)Gieling Vincent D (BE)Lost, 0-2
Schneider Oliver (ENG)Horemans Michiel (BE)Won, 2-1
Schneiders Felix (DE)Witt Alexander (NL)Won, 2-0
Senyuz Aras A (TR)Coeckelbergh Gert G (BE)Lost, 1-2
Shin Min (DE)Thor?n Jens (SE)Lost, 0-2
Shinkins Stewart (IE)Donaldson Andrew (SCO)Lost, 1-2
Sighvatsson Yngvi (IS)Papp Gabor (HU)Lost, 0-2
Sigurdsson Torarinn (IS)Mckeon Robert (IE)Lost, 0-2
Skokov Nikolai (RU)Radesater Tobias (SE)Won, 2-0
Slemr Jakub (CZ)Makuz Marco (IT)Won, 2-0
Smrek Juraj (SK)Martinez Adolfo (ES)Lost, 1-2
Snepvangers Bram (NL)Toikka Seppo (FI)Won, 1-0
Snygg Mikko (FI)Egli Andr (CH)Won, 2-0
Soubrie Gregoire (FR)Remie Jeroen (NL)Won, 2-0
Ssderberg Richard (SE)Bevand Manuel (FR)Lost, 0-2
Stanoev Ivan (TCH)Fehr Christian (CH)Won, 2-1
Strakhov Alexander (RU)Andrs Sveges (HU)Won, 2-1
Summersberger Helmut (AU)Hajek Jrn (DK)Won, 2-0
Sylvain Lauriol (FR)Ustohal Petr (TCH)Drew, 1-1-1
Taelpxhe Beligiannis (GR)De Matteo Massimo (IT)Won, 2-0
Tebar Francisco (ES)Walamies Tomi (FI)Lost, 1-2
Tejnsky Petr (CZ)Waller Sam (ENG)Drew, 1-1
Thor?n Jens (SE)Shin Min (DE)Won, 2-0
Thorgeirsson Thorir (IS)Cooper Marcus (ENG)Won, 2-0
Toikka Seppo (FI)Snepvangers Bram (NL)Lost, 0-1
Tokoli Zsolt (HU)Mathieu Jean-Baptiste (FR)Lost, 0-1
Tomcani Jan (SK)Kettil Mattias (SE)Won, 2-0
Tomse Jakob (SL)Holden Dan (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Torbey Shadi (BE)Corti Mauro (IT)Won, 2-1
Torng Christophe (FR)Cornelissen Kamiel K (NL)Lost, 0-2
Tran Khanh Quan (DE)Dijt Sven C (NL)Lost, 1-2
Urziceanu Valentin (RO)Romero Ellis J (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Ustohal Petr (TCH)Sylvain Lauriol (FR)Drew, 1-1-1
Valkyser Stephan J (DE)Areliusson Arelius (IS)Won, 2-1
Van Cleave Trey M (DK)Williams Madog (WAL)Drew, 1-1
Van de Logt Tom (NL)Canu Franck (FR)Won, 2-1
Van Lissum Evan (BE)Gulyas Daniel (HU)Won, 2-0
Vegna Alessandro (IT)Chabalowski Piotr (PL)Drew, 1-1
Verdoodt Philip (BE)Magdic Alen (HR)Won, 2-1
Vergendo Maurizio (IT)Einarsson Julius Karl (IS)Won, 2-0
Vincent Guilleux (FR)Blumke Alexandre (CH)Lost, 1-2
Vitali Andrea (IT)Newberry Stephen (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Walamies Tomi (FI)Tebar Francisco (ES)Won, 2-1
Wall Mike (FI)Poussiere Gilles (FR)Won, 2-1
Waller Sam (ENG)Tejnsky Petr (CZ)Drew, 1-1
Walsh Justin (IE)Deery Martin (IE)Won, 2-1
Wiegersma Jelger (NL)Espenhein Rune (DK)Lost, 0-2
Williams Madog (WAL)Van Cleave Trey M (DK)Drew, 1-1
Williams Roy (WAL)Llopis Martinez Paco (ES)Lost, 0-2
Wills Scott (ENG)Harle Tom (ENG)Lost, 0-2
Winter Joost (NL)Oldfield Matthieu (FR)Won, 2-0
Witt Alexander (NL)Schneiders Felix (DE)Lost, 0-2
Wollny Gregor (DE)Foket Kurt (BE)Won, 2-1
Wraith Mark (ENG)Fiore Stefano (IT)Lost, 0-2
Yeh Gottlieb (DE)Grossmann Vasco (PT)Won, 2-0
Zokbal Frantisek (TCH)Norin Sergey (RU)Lost, 0-2
Zorc Sasa (HR)Pagorek Laurent (FR)Lost, 1-2
Zupancic Ladislav (HR)Herzog Nicolai (NO)Lost, 1-2


© 1995-2003 Wizards of the Coast, Inc., a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Wizards is headquartered in Renton, Washington, PO Box 707, Renton, WA 98057.

PRIVACY STATEMENT