Japanese Language Sideboard
Archives Table of Contents Event Coverage Question Mark Facts Book Fantasy Pro Tour Links

Round 3 Results (by Team)

Team Opponent Result
:) III Heroes Lost 0-2-1
1 Bourbon,1 Scotch,1 Beer Team Sped Lost 1-2
2 men and a sideboard Cracker Crunch Won 2-0-1
40oz ALL STARS Team Olari Lost 1-2
504 Boys Daddy's Little Ladies Won 2-0-1
Aachen Fantastics 1 Team K Lost 0-3
Absolute Samuels Team Cream Lost 1-2
Aixelsyd maet Team Thirties Won 2-1
Alien Nation Out on Bail Won 2-1
AlphaBetaUnlimited.com Game Empire Won 2-1
Antartica Trash A Lost 1-2
Ayumi gumi Bearly Legal Won 2-1
B.I.G. Rolled-up Aces Drew 1-1-1
Baku Slim Shady & Marks Bros Drew 1-1-1
Bavarian Nabobs Trash B Won 2-1
Bearly Legal Ayumi gumi Lost 1-2
Being Zvi Mowshowitz Car Acrobatic Team Lost 1-2
Big Dogs Fix, The Drew 1-1-1
Big Mana Birds Huey, Ben and Casey Lost 1-2
Black Ops Logikens Mastare Drew 1-1-1
Bread Delivery London Drew 1-1-1
Brothers Parker Team TnT Lost 0-2-1
Car Acrobatic Team Being Zvi Mowshowitz Won 2-1
Corporate Elbow Les Videurs des quais Lost 1-2
Cracker Crunch 2 men and a sideboard Lost 0-2-1
Daddy's Little Ladies 504 Boys Lost 0-2-1
Dan Gray is my Hero Duck Trio Won 3-0
Dark Side of the Moon Draften Und Spielen Lost 1-2
Dogmas Monkey Dog Lost 0-2-1
Draften Und Spielen Dark Side of the Moon Won 2-1
Duck Trio Dan Gray is my Hero Lost 0-3
Dwarven Demolition Team TN Connection Lost 1-2
ECA Hammer of Brno Lost 1-2
Egghead Games Gix Pix Lost 1-2
Excuse my French Just for Men Drew 1-1-1
Farm, The Sol Malka Fan Club Lost 1-2
Fearless Hurloonies Tronderbataljonen Lost 0-2-1
Fever for Cowbell What's That funny smell Lost 1-2
Fix, The Big Dogs Drew 1-1-1
Game Empire AlphaBetaUnlimited.com Lost 1-2
Gix Pix Egghead Games Won 2-1
Goblin Gate Aarhus Team Work Won 2-1
Grrr Team Dueling Ground Lost 0-3
Hammer of Brno ECA Won 2-1
HCP Occult System Won 2-1
Hubbo Staines Massive Drew 1-1-1
Huey, Ben and Casey Big Mana Birds Won 2-1
III Heroes :) Won 2-0-1
Italians do it Better Mother Won 2-1
Juggernaut Paradox Lost 0-3
Jumble Mickey Parade Drew 1-1-1
Just for Men Excuse my French Drew 1-1-1
Latin Lovers Team Advanced Formula Lost 0-2-1
Les Videurs des quais Corporate Elbow Won 2-1
Logikens Mastare Black Ops Drew 1-1-1
London Bread Delivery Drew 1-1-1
Lucious Nectar Right Brothers, The Won 3-0
Metropolis Team Diesel Won 3-0
Mickey Parade Jumble Drew 1-1-1
Minions of Atog Team Rocket Won 2-1
Min's Late S.M - R. Lost 0-1-2
Monkey Dog Dogmas Won 2-0-1
Monster Rod Potato Nation Drew 1-1-1
Mother Italians do it Better Lost 1-2
Occult System HCP Lost 1-2
Out on Bail Alien Nation Lost 1-2
Pantalons De Singe Team Bort Lost 1-2
Paradox Juggernaut Won 3-0
Potato Nation Monster Rod Drew 1-1-1
Ray Force Th1 Won 3-0
Right Brothers, The Lucious Nectar Lost 0-3
Rolled-up Aces B.I.G. Drew 1-1-1
S.M - R. Min's Late Won 1-0-2
Slim Shady & Marks Bros Baku Drew 1-1-1
Snap Crakle Pop Yalta Won 2-1
Sol Malka Fan Club Farm, The Won 2-1
Spunk Monkey Tomguevin@aol.com Drew 1-1-1
Staines Massive Hubbo Drew 1-1-1
Team Advanced Formula Latin Lovers Won 2-0-1
Team Bort Pantalons De Singe Won 2-1
Team Cream Absolute Samuels Won 2-1
Team Diesel Metropolis Lost 0-3
Team Dueling Ground Grrr Won 3-0
Team Erase Team Tucson Won 2-1
Team Harvard US Drew 1-1
Team K Aachen Fantastics 1 Won 3-0
Team Olari 40oz ALL STARS Won 2-1
Team Outland Your Moves Games Drew 1-1-1
Team Ralph Zagrev Sol Lost 1-2
Team Rocket Minions of Atog Lost 1-2
Team Sped 1 Bourbon,1 Scotch,1 Beer Won 2-1
Team Thirties Aixelsyd maet Lost 1-2
Team TnT Brothers Parker Won 2-0-1
Team Tucson Team Erase Lost 1-2
Team Work Goblin Gate Aarhus Lost 1-2
Team Zero Tolerance Policy TLC Won 3-0
Th1 Ray Force Lost 0-3
TLC Team Zero Tolerance Policy Lost 0-3
TN Connection Dwarven Demolition Team Won 2-1
Tomguevin@aol.com Spunk Monkey Drew 1-1-1
Trash A Antartica Won 2-1
Trash B Bavarian Nabobs Lost 1-2
Tronderbataljonen Fearless Hurloonies Won 2-0-1
US Team Harvard Drew 1-1
Whatever Woodpusherz Won 2-1
What's That funny smell Fever for Cowbell Won 2-1
Woodpusherz Whatever Lost 1-2
Yalta Snap Crakle Pop Lost 1-2
Your Moves Games Team Outland Drew 1-1-1
Zagrev Sol Team Ralph Won 2-1


© 1995-2003 Wizards of the Coast, Inc., a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Wizards is headquartered in Renton, Washington, PO Box 707, Renton, WA 98057.

PRIVACY STATEMENT