Japanese Language Sideboard
Archives Table of Contents Event Coverage Question Mark Facts Book Fantasy Pro Tour Links

US Open 5 Deck Summary

DeckRound 1% of FieldRound 2Remain %Round 3Remain %Round 4Remain %Round 5Remain %Round 6Remain %FinalRemain %
Trinity Green1911.45%1474%1263%842%421%15%15%
Replenish1911.45%1789%1053%632%421%421%00%
Rebel169.64%1275%638%213%213%00%00%
Black Control159.04%1387%640%320%17%17%17%
Stompy148.43%1179%429%321%00%00%00%
Ponza127.23%1083%433%217%217%18%18%
Rogue106.02%660%110%110%00%00%00%
Accelerated Blue84.82%8100%563%113%113%113%113%
Suicide Black74.22%571%229%00%00%00%00%
Draw/Go63.61%467%00%00%00%00%00%
Bargain63.61%583%00%00%00%00%00%
Wildfire53.01%360%240%120%120%00%00%
Red Burn42.41%250%125%125%00%00%00%
Pattern42.41%4100%375%125%00%00%00%
Speed Red31.81%133%133%133%00%00%00%
Mid Green31.81%267%00%00%00%00%00%
Enchantress31.81%267%267%00%00%00%00%
Ankhtide31.81%267%267%00%00%00%00%
G/R LD21.20%00%00%00%00%00%00%
Tinker10.60%1100%00%00%00%00%00%
The Rock and his Millions10.60%1100%00%00%00%00%00%
Squirrel Prison10.60%00%00%00%00%00%00%
Sexy Rector10.60%1100%1100%1100%1100%00%00%
G/W Geddon10.60%00%00%00%00%00%00%
ConDAMNination10.60%1100%00%00%00%00%00%
Blue Control10.60%1100%1100%00%00%00%00%


© 1995-2003 Wizards of the Coast, Inc., a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Wizards is headquartered in Renton, Washington, PO Box 707, Renton, WA 98057.

PRIVACY STATEMENT