Japanese Language Sideboard
Archives Table of Contents Event Coverage Question Mark Facts Book Fantasy Pro Tour Links

US Open 3 Deck Summary

DeckRound 1% of fieldRound 2Remain %Round 3Remain %Round 4Remain %Round 5Remain %FinalRemain %
Replenish1411.97%964%536%17%17%00%
Trinity Green119.40%982%545%327%218%00%
Black Control119.40%655%436%327%19%19%
Ponza119.40%545%218%218%19%19%
Suicide Black97.69%556%222%00%00%00%
Rebel97.69%333%222%111%00%00%
Stompy65.13%350%233%117%00%00%
Speed Red54.27%480%240%240%120%00%
Mid Green54.27%120%00%00%00%00%
Enchantress43.42%375%125%125%00%00%
Rogue43.42%375%125%00%00%00%
Draw/Go43.42%250%00%00%00%00%
G/W Geddon32.56%267%267%00%00%00%
Accelerated Blue32.56%133%00%00%00%00%
Bargain32.56%00%00%00%00%00%
Red Burn21.71%2100%150%150%150%150%
Tinker21.71%2100%2100%150%150%150%
Squirrel Prison21.71%150%150%00%00%00%
Sneak Attack21.71%00%00%00%00%00%
Wildfire21.71%00%00%00%00%00%
Ankhtide10.85%1100%00%00%00%00%
G/R LD10.85%1100%00%00%00%00%
Sexy Rector10.85%1100%00%00%00%00%
B/R LD10.85%00%00%00%00%00%
Blue Control10.85%00%00%00%00%00%


© 1995-2003 Wizards of the Coast, Inc., a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Wizards is headquartered in Renton, Washington, PO Box 707, Renton, WA 98057.

PRIVACY STATEMENT