Japanese Language Sideboard
Archives Table of Contents Event Coverage Question Mark Facts Book Fantasy Pro Tour Links

US Open 1 Deck Summary

Round 1% of FieldRound 2Remain %Round 3% from Round 2Remain %% of fieldRound 4Remain %Round 5Remain %Round 6Remain %FinalRemain %
Trinity Green199.0%1368%1077%53%16%737%421%316%211%
Replenish2210.4%1150%436%18%6%29%15%15%15%
Rebels2612.3%2077%1155%42%17%415%28%14%14%
Speed Blue20.9%2100%150%50%2%150%150%00%00%
Speed Red52.4%5100%240%40%3%240%120%00%00%
Enchantress52.4%360%133%20%2%120%120%00%00%
Accelerated Blue62.8%350%267%33%3%233%117%117%00%
Red Burn73.3%343%133%14%2%114%114%00%00%
Ponza83.8%675%350%38%5%113%113%113%00%
Bargain178.1%847%563%29%8%16%16%00%00%
Stompy178.1%953%333%18%5%16%16%00%00%
Black Control188.5%1161%658%33%11%211%00%00%00%
The Rock and his Millions10.5%1100%1100%100%2%00%00%00%00%
R/G LD41.9%250%2100%50%3%125%00%00%00%
Ankhtide41.9%375%267%50%3%00%00%00%00%
Draw/Go104.7%770%457%40%6%330%00%00%00%
Wildfire41.9%375%133%25%2%125%00%00%00%
Sneak Attack41.9%4100%125%25%2%00%00%00%00%
Suicide Black62.8%350%133%17%2%117%00%00%00%
Rogue125.7%867%213%8%3%00%00%00%00%
G/W Geddon52.4%120%00%0%0%00%00%00%00%
Tinker31.4%133%00%0%0%00%00%00%00%
Cluster Bomb10.5%00%0N/A0%0%00%00%00%00%
ConDAMNination10.5%00%0N/A0%0%00%00%00%00%
Sexy Rector20.9%00%0N/A0%0%00%00%00%00%
Squirrel Prison10.5%00%0N/A0%0%00%00%00%00%
Pattern10.5%1100%1100%1100%1100%1100%00%


© 1995-2003 Wizards of the Coast, Inc., a subsidiary of Hasbro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.
Wizards is headquartered in Renton, Washington, PO Box 707, Renton, WA 98057.

PRIVACY STATEMENT